10th European Athletics U23 Championships

Tallinn - EST

No Team Standings available yet
U23 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 10.33 PB
2 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.34
3 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.39
4 Hensley Paulina NED 10.40
5 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.50
6 Aleksandr Yeliseyev RUS 10.56
7 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.57
8 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.58
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 0.5
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.39
2 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.49
3 Aleksandr Yeliseyev RUS 10.50
4 Marvin Rene FRA 10.50
5 Krzysztof Grześkowiak POL 10.52 PB
6 Even Pettersen NOR 10.57 SB
7 Patrick Domogala GER 10.75
8 Lorenzo Bilotti ITA 11.76
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 2.3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 10.20
2 Hensley Paulina NED 10.29
3 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.34
4 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.42
5 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.44
6 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.45
7 Roman Kravtsov UKR 10.49
8 Daniel Budin ROU 10.54
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Yeliseyev RUS 10.62
2 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.63
3 Patrick Domogala GER 10.68
4 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 10.69
5 Riste Pandev MKD 10.71
6 José Lopes POR 10.74
7 Alexandru Terpezan ROU 10.89
8 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 29.39
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hensley Paulina NED 10.51
2 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.52
3 Lorenzo Bilotti ITA 10.60
4 Even Pettersen NOR 10.61
5 Krzysztof Grześkowiak POL 10.66
6 Morten Dalgaard Madsen DEN 10.72
7 Zalán Kádasi HUN 10.81
8 Jan Kramberger SLO 10.84
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.8
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 10.51
2 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.54
3 Roman Kravtsov UKR 10.63
4 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.65
5 Imri Persiado ISR 10.76
6 Chris Brusenback SWE 10.79
7 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.96
8 Kristaps Zūdiņš LAT 11.05
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.4
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Rene FRA 10.50
2 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.62
3 Daniel Budin ROU 10.63
4 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.64
5 Otto Ahlfors FIN 10.70
6 Adam Denguir SWE 10.70
7 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 10.73
8 Francesco Molinari SMR 11.23 SB
U23 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.1
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 20.49
2 Leon Reid GBR 20.63
3 Jan Jirka CZE 20.82
4 Bastien Mouthon SUI 20.83
5 Stuart Dutamby FRA 20.89
6 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 20.90
7 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.94
8 Giacomo Tortu ITA 21.12
U23 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 20.50
2 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.91
3 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 20.96
4 Stuart Dutamby FRA 20.97
5 Giacomo Tortu ITA 21.08
6 Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 21.34
7 Even Pettersen NOR 22.99
U23 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Reid GBR 20.65
2 Jan Jirka CZE 20.96
3 Bastien Mouthon SUI 20.98
4 Denis Ogarkov RUS 21.23
5 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 21.40
6 Marvin Rene FRA 21.44
7 Roope Saarinen FIN 21.46
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 20.46
2 Stuart Dutamby FRA 20.84 SB
3 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 20.89 PB
4 Giacomo Tortu ITA 21.05 PB
5 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 21.17
6 Even Pettersen NOR 21.21 PB
7 Bálint Móricz HUN 21.40
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Reid GBR 20.78
2 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 21.20
3 Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 21.29
4 Morten Dalgaard Madsen DEN 21.37
5 Imri Persiado ISR 21.46
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.48 SB
- Alexandru Terpezan ROU DQ
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.5
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.94
2 Hensley Paulina NED 21.17
3 Roope Saarinen FIN 21.19 PB
4 Denis Ogarkov RUS 21.20
5 Simone Pettenati ITA 21.49
6 Michal Tlustý CZE 21.57
7 Markus Fuchs AUT 21.99
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.7
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Jirka CZE 20.78 PB
2 Bastien Mouthon SUI 20.99
3 Marvin Rene FRA 21.22
4 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 21.22
5 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA 21.24
6 Jani Koskela FIN 21.44
7 Ricardo Ribeiro POR 21.65
U23 400 m Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Jordier FRA 45.50 PB
2 Pavel Ivashko RUS 45.73
3 Luka Janežic SLO 45.73
4 Davide Re ITA 46.37
5 Alexander Gladitz GER 46.42
6 Patrik Šorm CZE 46.60
7 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 47.04
8 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 47.20
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežic SLO 45.93
2 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 46.03 PB
3 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 46.10 PB
4 Michal Desenský CZE 46.39 PB
5 Kajetan Duszyński POL 46.89
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 47.28 PB
7 Sten Ütsmüts EST 48.78 SB
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Jordier FRA 45.59 =PB
2 Alexander Gladitz GER 46.02
3 Patrik Šorm CZE 46.34 SB
4 Andrey Chernyshov RUS 46.69
5 Alexandru Babian MDA 47.34 PB
6 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov UKR 47.58
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davide Re ITA 46.32 SB
2 Pavel Ivashko RUS 46.35
3 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 46.51
4 Lucas Bua ESP 46.73
5 Alexandre Divet FRA 46.76
6 Joachim Sandberg NOR 47.19 PB
7 Reece Dimech MLT 49.73
U23 800 m Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artur Kuciapski POL 1:48.11
2 Saul Ordóñez ESP 1:48.23
3 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:48.47
4 Dennis Krüger GER 1:48.62
5 Andreas Roth NOR 1:48.64
6 Karl Griffin IRL 1:48.79
7 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:49.14
8 Mark English IRL 1:50.42
U23 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artur Kuciapski POL 1:48.42
2 Saul Ordóñez ESP 1:48.50
3 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:48.57
4 Karl Griffin IRL 1:48.65
5 Andreas Roth NOR 1:48.74
6 Gabriele Bizzotto ITA 1:49.81
7 Aaron Botterman BEL 1:49.88
8 Håkon Mushom NOR 1:52.40
U23 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dennis Krüger GER 1:49.89
2 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:49.91
3 Mark English IRL 1:49.94
4 Jamie Webb GBR 1:50.04
5 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:50.18
6 Karol Konieczny POL 1:50.31
7 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:50.37
- Roald Hagbart Frøskeland NOR DNS
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artur Kuciapski POL 1:49.29
2 Andreas Roth NOR 1:49.34
3 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:49.35
4 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:49.60
5 Gabriele Bizzotto ITA 1:49.93
6 Jamie Webb GBR 1:49.95
7 Hasan Basri Güdük TUR 1:50.08
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Konieczny POL 1:49.61
2 Roald Hagbart Frøskeland NOR 1:50.00
3 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:50.04
4 Yan Sloma BLR 1:50.28
5 Sandy Martins POR 1:50.43
6 Jacopo Lahbi ITA 1:50.51
7 Aurele Vandeputte BEL 1:51.08
8 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:51.62
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:49.17
2 Karl Griffin IRL 1:49.54
3 Saul Ordóñez ESP 1:49.57
4 Håkon Mushom NOR 1:49.93
5 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:50.04
6 Nasredine Khatir FRA 1:50.06
7 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:50.13
8 Mārtiņš Karlsons LAT 1:54.54
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dennis Krüger GER 1:52.88
2 Aaron Botterman BEL 1:52.91
2 Mark English IRL 1:52.91
4 Theo Blundell GBR 1:52.97
5 Enrico Riccobon ITA 1:53.53
6 Gergő Kiss HUN 1:54.45
7 Utku Çobanoğlu TUR 1:54.45
U23 1500 m Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:44.54
2 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 3:44.91
3 Neil Gourley GBR 3:45.04
4 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:45.10
5 Andi Noot EST 3:45.41
6 Soufiane El Kabbouri ITA 3:45.49
7 Cameron Boyek GBR 3:45.74
8 Richard Douma NED 3:46.29
9 Alexis Miellet FRA 3:46.57
10 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:46.86
11 Marius Probst GER 3:47.50
12 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:49.00
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:43.40
2 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:43.60
3 Soufiane El Kabbouri ITA 3:43.65
4 Alexis Miellet FRA 3:43.77
5 Cameron Boyek GBR 3:44.00
6 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:44.20
7 Andi Noot EST 3:45.83
8 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:46.06
9 Uģis Jocis LAT 3:46.21 PB
10 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 3:46.94
11 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 3:49.88
12 Pieter Claus BEL 3:56.44
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marius Probst GER 3:45.36
2 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 3:45.47
3 Neil Gourley GBR 3:45.48
4 Richard Douma NED 3:45.54
5 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:45.80
6 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:45.85
7 Paulo Rosário POR 3:45.95
8 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 3:46.11
9 Piotr Drobnik POL 3:48.04
10 Jan Petrač SLO 3:49.21
11 Sebastian Fischbach AUT 3:53.46
U23 5000 m Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 13:20.16
2 Isaac Kimeli BEL 13:54.33
3 Carlos Mayo ESP 13:55.19
4 Samuele Dini ITA 13:56.65
5 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 13:57.47 PB
6 Jonny Davies GBR 13:58.44
7 Alexandre Saddedine FRA 14:01.33
8 Yassine Rachik ITA 14:05.00
9 Khalil Rmidi ESP 14:05.28 PB
10 Steven Casteele BEL 14:07.58
11 Daniele D'Onofrio ITA 14:11.27
12 Brandon Hargreaves IRL 14:14.76
13 Yevgeniy Kunts RUS 14:15.05
14 Félix Bour FRA 14:25.21
15 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 14:46.99
16 István Szögi HUN 14:59.72
U23 10000 m Men - Final
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 27:53.38
2 Mikhail Strelkov RUS 28:53.94 PB
3 Yassine Rachik ITA 28:53.99 SB
4 Bart van Nunen NED 28:59.90 PB
5 Damke Teshala ISR 29:10.86
6 Marc Scott GBR 29:21.99
7 Dominik Notz GER 29:24.63 PB
8 Jaime Escriche ESP 29:26.84 PB
9 Daniele D'Onofrio ITA 29:27.34 PB
10 Dino Bošnjak CRO 29:45.86
11 Kevin Dooney IRL 29:58.41
12 Brandon Hargreaves IRL 30:06.73
13 Sonmez Dag TUR 30:15.16
14 Iliass Aouani ITA 30:20.86
15 Akoya Darsach ISR 30:43.47
16 Paweł Szostak POL 30:52.81
17 Lahsene Bouchikhi BEL 30:53.62
18 Reinis Hartmanis LAT 31:14.59 PB
19 Artur Bossy ESP 31:46.20
20 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 31:53.34
- Samuel Barata POR DNF
- Kieran Clements GBR DNF
- Mohamed Jelloul ESP DNF
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:37.79
2 Viktor Bakharev RUS 8:40.75
3 Osama Zoghlami ITA 8:42.00
4 Ala Zoghlami ITA 8:42.85
5 Italo Quazzola ITA 8:46.27 PB
6 Alberts Blajs LAT 8:47.97 PB
7 Luís Miguel Borges POR 8:49.08 PB
8 Djilali Bedrani FRA 8:50.99
9 Philipp Reinhardt GER 8:51.30
10 Osman Junuzovič BIH 8:52.11 PB
11 Konstantin Wedel GER 8:53.87
12 Fernando Serrão POR 8:57.18
13 André Pereira POR 9:14.00
14 Nikolas Frangou CYP 9:22.73
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.5
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Omoregie GBR 13.63
2 Javier Colomo ESP 13.73 PB
3 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.86 SB
4 David King GBR 13.90
5 Brahian Peña SUI 13.90 PB
6 Elmo Lakka FIN 14.03
7 Nicolas Borome FRA 14.05
8 Valdó Szűcs HUN 14.13
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Omoregie GBR 13.85
2 Elmo Lakka FIN 13.90
3 Brahian Peña SUI 13.93 PB
4 Javier Colomo ESP 13.96
5 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 14.10
6 Simone Poccia ITA 14.20
7 Keiso Pedriks EST 14.38 SB
- Sebastian Barth GER DNF
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David King GBR 13.74
2 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.97
3 Valdó Szűcs HUN 13.98 PB
4 Nicolas Borome FRA 14.05
5 Václav Sedlák CZE 14.09
6 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 14.09
7 René Mählmann GER 14.11
8 Maurus Meyer SUI 14.33 SB
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patryk Dobek POL 48.84 PB
2 Jussi Kanervo FIN 49.66 PB
3 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 50.02 NR NUR PB
4 Oleg Mironov RUS 50.07 SB
5 Aleksandr Skorobogatko RUS 50.09 SB
6 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.27
7 Máté Koroknai HUN 50.44 SB
8 Sérgio Fernández ESP 66.32
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patryk Dobek POL 49.83
2 Aleksandr Skorobogatko RUS 50.26
3 Sérgio Fernández ESP 50.35
4 Thomas Kain AUT 51.26
5 Maor Szeged ISR 51.57 PB
6 Maksym Lyabin UKR 51.74
7 Lorenzo Vergani ITA 52.05
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jussi Kanervo FIN 50.42
2 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 50.73
3 Oleg Mironov RUS 51.06
4 Danylo Danylenko UKR 51.65
5 Mikalai Ramanau BLR 51.93
6 Mattia Contini ITA 52.08
7 Filip Pestić CRO 52.86
8 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 54.72
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.69
2 Máté Koroknai HUN 50.88
3 Timofey Chalyy RUS 51.12
4 Mickaël Bertil FRA 51.75
5 Jiří Stehno CZE 52.05
6 Francesco Proietti ITA 52.78
7 Oleksiy Matskevych UKR 53.36
U23 High jump Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS 2.30 PB
2.102.152.182.212.242.282.302.32
OOOXXOOOXOr
2 Dmitriy Kroyter ISR 2.24 SB
2.102.152.182.212.242.282.30
XOOOOOXXX
3 Chris Kandu GBR 2.21 SB
2.152.182.212.24
OOOXXX
3 Eugenio Meloni ITA 2.21 =PB
2.052.102.152.182.212.24
OOOOOXXX
5 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.21 SB
2.102.152.182.212.24
OOXOXXOXXX
6 Mikhail Akimenko RUS 2.18
2.102.152.182.21
OXOOXXX
7 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.18
2.102.152.182.21
OOXOXXX
8 Tobias Potye GER 2.18
2.052.102.152.182.21
OOXXOXXOXXX
9 Janick Klausen DEN 2.15
2.102.152.21
OXOXXX
10 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.15
2.102.152.18
OXXOXXX
10 Tiago Pereira POR 2.15
2.102.152.18
OXXOXXX
12 Andreas Carlsson SWE 2.10
2.052.102.15
OOXXX
U23 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dmitriy Kroyter ISR 2.18
2.052.102.152.18
OOOO
2 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.18
2.102.152.18
OOXO
2 Chris Kandu GBR 2.18
2.102.152.18
OOXO
4 Tobias Potye GER 2.18
2.052.102.152.18
OOXOXO
5 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS 2.18
2.052.102.152.18
OXOXOXO
5 Tiago Pereira POR 2.18
2.102.152.18
OXXOXO
7 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.18
2.102.152.18
OOXXO
8 Janick Klausen DEN 2.18
2.102.152.18
OXOXXO
8 Eugenio Meloni ITA 2.18 =PB
2.002.052.102.152.18
OOOXOXXO
8 Mikhail Akimenko RUS 2.18
2.102.152.18
OXOXXO
8 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.18
2.102.152.18
OXOXXO
12 Andreas Carlsson SWE 2.15
2.002.052.102.152.18
OOXOOXXX
13 Mihai Anastasiu ROU 2.15
2.052.102.152.18
OXOXOXXX
13 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.15
2.002.052.102.152.18
OXOOXOXXX
15 Torsten Sanders GER 2.15
2.052.102.152.18
OOXXOXXX
16 Artur Kolesnyk UKR 2.15
2.002.052.102.152.18
OXXOXOXXOXXX
17 Paulo Conceição POR 2.10
2.052.102.15
OOXXX
17 Loïc Gasch SUI 2.10
2.002.052.102.15
OOOXXX
17 Viktor Lonskyy UKR 2.10
2.002.052.102.15
OOOXXX
20 Samuli Eriksson FIN 2.10
2.052.102.15
XOOXXX
20 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.10 =SB
2.002.052.102.15
OXOOXXX
22 Andrei Churyla BLR 2.10
2.052.102.15
OXOXXX
22 David Nopper GER 2.10
2.002.052.102.15
OOXOXXX
24 Pavel Kipra BLR 2.10
2.052.102.15
OXXOXXX
25 Quentin Pirlet SUI 2.05
2.002.052.10
OOXXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Renner SLO 5.55 NUR =PB
5.205.405.505.555.605.65
OXOOOXXX
2 Leonid Kobelev RUS 5.55 PB
5.205.405.505.555.60
XOOXOXOXXX
3 Adrián Valles ESP 5.50
5.205.405.505.555.60
OOOXXX
4 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.40
5.005.205.405.50
XOXXOOXXX
5 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.40
5.005.205.405.50
OOXXOXXX
5 Didac Salas ESP 5.40 =SB
5.205.405.55
OXXOXXX
7 Arnaud Art BEL 5.30
5.305.505.55
OXXX
8 Menno Vloon NED 5.30
5.305.50
XOXXX
9 Ben Broeders BEL 5.20
5.205.40
OXXX
10 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.20
5.205.40
XOXXX
10 Danyil Kotov RUS 5.20
5.205.30
XOXXX
12 Tamás Kéri HUN 5.20 =PB
5.005.205.30
XOXXOXXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Menno Vloon NED 5.20
5.20
O
2 Arnaud Art BEL 5.10
5.10
O
2 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.10
5.10
O
2 Didac Salas ESP 5.10
5.10
O
2 Adrián Valles ESP 5.10
5.10
O
6 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.10
5.005.10
XOO
7 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.10
5.10
XO
7 Leonid Kobelev RUS 5.10
5.10
XO
9 Danyil Kotov RUS 5.10
5.10
XXO
10 Tamás Kéri HUN 5.00
4.805.005.10
OOXXX
10 Ben Broeders BEL 5.00
5.005.10
OXXX
10 Robert Renner SLO 5.00
5.00
O
13 Lukas Wirth AUT 5.00
5.005.10
XXOXXX
14 Aleksi Saarelainen FIN 4.80
4.805.00
OXXX
15 Carl Sténson SWE 4.80
4.805.00
XOXXX
16 Icaro Miranda POR 4.80
4.805.00
XXOXXX
- Krister Blær Jónsson ISL NH
4.80
XXX
- Ruben Miranda POR NH
5.00
XXX
- Alessandro Sinno ITA NH
5.00
XXX
- Itamar Basteker ISR NH
4.80
XXX
- Karol Pawlik POL NH
5.00
XXX
U23 Long jump Men - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Heinle GER 8.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.07.97 / 0.4X / 0.57.86 / -0.38.14 / -0.47.99 / -1.0
2 Radek Juška CZE 8.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.18.00 / 1.15.80 / -0.47.96 / 0.47.90 / -0.17.80 / -1.0
3 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.97 NUR
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.97 / 1.07.60 / -1.8P / 0.07.84 / 0.37.65 / -0.27.43 / -0.8
4 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.93 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.50 / -0.37.59 / 0.27.60 / -0.97.45 / -0.77.93 / 0.57.78 / 0.4
5 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.73 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.67 / -0.5X / -1.2X / 1.07.65 / 0.17.73 / -0.47.47 / -1.2
6 Andreas Trajkovski DEN 7.71 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.71 / 0.85.81 / 0.07.46 / 0.9P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Muammer Demir TUR 7.65 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.53 / -1.17.56 / -0.77.65 / -0.47.28 / -0.5X / 0.17.32 / -0.7
8 Aliaksei Chyhareuski BLR 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.29 / 0.07.48 / 0.57.57 / 1.67.19 / -0.1X / 1.17.38 / -0.4
9 Semen Popov RUS 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / 1.37.49 / 1.8
10 Andrey Ovcharenko RUS 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.34 / -0.77.27 / -1.97.39 / -0.9
11 Christopher Ullmann SUI 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.67.31 / 0.17.18 / -0.5
12 Serhiy Kruk UKR 7.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / -0.97.16 / 0.77.28 / 0.0
U23 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Heinle GER 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.48 / -0.87.69 / -1.17.76 / -0.7
2 Andreas Trajkovski DEN 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.64 / 0.27.67 / 0.3P / 0.0
3 Radek Juška CZE 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / -0.87.56 / -0.6P / 0.0
4 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.41 / 2.07.48 / 0.57.52 / -0.1
5 Christopher Ullmann SUI 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.47.42 / 0.37.17 / -2.3
6 Semen Popov RUS 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 0.07.41 / 0.67.17 / -0.5
7 Andrey Ovcharenko RUS 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.29 / -1.87.41 / -1.5X / -1.1
8 Aliaksei Chyhareuski BLR 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.02 / -2.17.40 / -1.0X / 0.4
9 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / -1.2X / -0.76.32 / -1.8
10 Serhiy Kruk UKR 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.31 / 0.57.08 / -1.97.27 / -1.2
11 Muammer Demir TUR 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -3.1X / 0.07.31 / -0.1
12 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.9X / -1.17.29 / -0.6
13 Kristian Pulli FIN 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.10 / -1.26.93 / -1.07.21 / -3.2
14 Serhiy Nykyforov UKR 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.3X / -0.57.19 / -1.4
15 Sergiu Caciuriac ROU 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / -2.8X / -0.76.90 / -2.0
16 Rodrigo de la Oliva ESP 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.46.64 / -0.57.09 / -1.9
17 Mikita Lapatenka BLR 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.57.08 / -1.2X / 0.8
18 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.69 / -2.96.84 / -0.66.95 / -0.2
19 Augustin Bey FRA 6.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.6X / 0.96.74 / -0.2
20 Yury Yaremich BLR 6.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -3.46.69 / -2.06.65 / 0.0
U23 Triple jump Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dmitriy Chizhikov RUS 17.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.05 / -0.714.16 / 0.0X / 2.017.00 / -0.716.86 / -0.817.04 / 0.0
2 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.3X / 0.216.40 / 0.1X / -0.616.28 / -0.316.77 / -0.2
3 Ilya Potaptsev RUS 16.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.37 / -0.715.72 / -1.516.12 / 1.1X / -0.316.34 / -0.616.46 / 0.9
4 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 16.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.33 / 1.016.06 / -0.715.96 / 0.316.30 / 0.416.17 / -0.7X / 1.0
5 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.31 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.31 / -0.816.24 / 0.1X / -1.1X / 0.316.24 / -1.916.13 / 0.0
6 Alexandro Ionut Mitirica ROU 16.07 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.116.02 / 0.1X / 1.2X / -1.116.07 / 0.3X / 0.1
7 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.016.01 / 0.1X / 0.9X / 0.216.02 / 0.3X / -0.8
8 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.17 / -1.515.88 / -1.015.64 / -0.3X / 0.6X / 0.0X / 1.0
9 Kristian Pulli FIN 15.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.84 / -0.9X / -0.415.83 / 0.5
10 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 15.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.315.63 / -1.215.64 / -1.2
11 Pavel Moravenov BUL 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.415.42 / -0.2X / -0.7
12 Marcel Kornhardt GER 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.215.40 / -0.315.36 / 1.1
U23 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dmitriy Chizhikov RUS 17.08
Attempt 1Att 1
17.08 / 1.2
2 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.07 / 2.415.84 / 0.916.44 / 1.6
3 Ilya Potaptsev RUS 16.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 2.516.25 / 0.3
4 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.19 / 1.7
5 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 16.18
Attempt 1Att 1
16.18 / 1.8
6 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.97 / 1.616.10 / 1.9P / 0.0
7 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.59 / 1.815.12 / 1.316.06 / 2.1
8 Kristian Pulli FIN 16.01 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.96 / 1.016.01 / 1.1P / 0.0
9 Marcel Kornhardt GER 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.98 / 3.815.79 / -0.115.83 / 0.3
10 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 15.97 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.615.81 / 0.815.97 / 0.6
11 Alexandro Ionut Mitirica ROU 15.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.49 / 1.315.91 / 1.215.96 / 0.5
12 Pavel Moravenov BUL 15.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.88 / 1.5X / 1.215.36 / 0.5
13 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 15.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.86 / 1.5X / 1.015.57 / 0.7
14 Vladislav Poluboyarov RUS 15.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.12 / 3.415.68 / 1.415.71 / 1.7
15 Orkhan Aslanov AZE 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.35 / 2.015.68 / 1.915.39 / 1.3
16 Íñigo Uribarren ESP 15.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.63 / 0.715.47 / 0.715.66 / 1.0
17 Musa Tüzen TUR 15.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.64 / 1.515.47 / 4.715.38 / -0.1
18 Riccardo Appoloni ITA 15.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.59 / 0.815.56 / 2.615.39 / 0.8
19 Andriy Stanchev UKR 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.56 / 2.415.23 / 2.215.46 / 0.1
20 Antonino Trio ITA 15.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.915.26 / 0.715.28 / 0.8
U23 Shot Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Mihaljević CRO 19.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.60X18.85X19.35
2 Bob Bertemes LUX 19.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.9518.9818.80X19.29X
3 Andrzej Regin POL 19.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3818.2618.7418.7619.0818.99
4 Mesud Pezer BIH 18.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.2218.8518.98X18.7818.59
5 Dennis Lewke GER 18.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.8018.9118.9718.8318.69X
6 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 18.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX18.5618.83X18.96
7 Jaromír Mazgal CZE 18.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3718.3918.5318.6118.6718.78
8 Bodo Göder GER 18.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.2618.40X18.74XX
9 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX18.27
10 Krzysztof Brzozowski POL 18.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.16XX
11 Jan Josef Jeuschede GER 17.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.98X
12 Aliaksei Nichypor BLR 17.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.84
U23 Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Mihaljević CRO 19.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.38X19.16
2 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 18.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6517.7118.87
3 Jaromír Mazgal CZE 18.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.69PP
4 Bodo Göder GER 18.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7318.0818.62
5 Mesud Pezer BIH 18.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.1518.54
6 Andrzej Regin POL 18.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9618.1118.49
7 Dennis Lewke GER 18.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.47X18.16
8 Bob Bertemes LUX 18.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX18.41
9 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.1518.31
10 Jan Josef Jeuschede GER 18.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.28X17.45
11 Aliaksei Nichypor BLR 18.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.68X18.27
12 Krzysztof Brzozowski POL 18.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.8818.05
13 Timo Kööpikkä FIN 17.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.1617.80
14 Dawid Krzyżan POL 17.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.70X17.05
15 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 17.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3217.4817.65
16 Alejandro Noguera ESP 17.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.6417.42
17 Nicolai Ceban MDA 17.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1016.6417.63
18 Demir Kolarević CRO 17.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7717.3617.02
19 Tomaš Djurović MNE 17.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8317.3117.13
20 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 17.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.2217.2117.04
21 Stefán Velemir ISL 17.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.17XX
22 Blaž Zupančič SLO 17.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0916.8616.78
23 Denzel Comenentia NED 17.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.04
24 Julius Malotkinas LTU 16.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8216.5716.93
25 Karl Koha EST 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.16X16.51
26 Murat Gündüz TUR 16.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.55X16.37
- Péter Simon HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Discus Men - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 60.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.2160.64X57.7757.3759.43
2 Wojciech Praczyk POL 58.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.2958.9658.6258.1258.8758.30
3 Róbert Szikszai HUN 58.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X54.7756.55X56.9858.82
4 Filip Mihaljević CRO 58.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.1457.1658.7658.28X56.72
5 Simon Pettersson SWE 58.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.8658.05XXXX
6 Paweł Pasiński POL 57.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X55.3155.9857.08XX
7 Damian Kamiński POL 57.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.07XXX55.67X
8 János Káplár HUN 56.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X56.21XXXX
9 Sebastian Scheffel GER 55.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.44X55.51
10 Valery Halubkovich BLR 55.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.49X55.38
11 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 52.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX52.68
- Ola Stunes Isene NOR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Discus Men - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 59.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4659.1653.17
2 Filip Mihaljević CRO 58.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.4957.12X
3 Róbert Szikszai HUN 58.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX58.34
4 Wojciech Praczyk POL 58.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.8858.1456.15
5 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 57.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2556.5757.65
6 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 57.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.6257.63X
7 Sebastian Scheffel GER 56.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.1856.97
8 Damian Kamiński POL 55.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.6355.7054.48
9 Simon Pettersson SWE 55.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.3955.69X
10 Paweł Pasiński POL 55.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9452.9855.29
11 Valery Halubkovich BLR 55.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9547.8155.27
12 János Káplár HUN 54.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0454.91X
13 Viktor Gardenkrans SWE 54.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5752.3854.33
14 Stefano Petrei ITA 53.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2852.3153.93
15 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 53.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.6652.95X
16 Andreas Christou CYP 53.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.56X53.45
17 Nicolai Ceban MDA 53.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.3150.86X
18 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 52.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.6352.32
19 Martin Pilato ITA 51.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8051.82X
20 Raphail Antoniou CYP 51.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.4348.6649.43
21 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard DEN 49.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3548.9349.95
22 Sami Aartolahti FIN 49.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9148.5348.34
- John-Caspar Jaanus EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Men - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Miller GBR 74.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X74.4674.01XXX
2 Valeriy Pronkin RUS 74.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X74.2971.1172.3073.2272.13
3 Bence Pásztor HUN 74.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.8674.06X72.1872.9068.36
4 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 71.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.5571.64XXXX
5 Juho Saarikoski FIN 70.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.9470.1970.04X68.2569.22
6 Jesse Lehto FIN 70.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.6966.3170.05X68.49X
7 Serhiy Reheda UKR 69.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.73X69.4268.59XX
8 Arkadiusz Rogowski POL 68.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.8168.2368.92
9 Aykhan Apti BUL 68.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0168.0066.81
10 Tommi Remes FIN 67.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.29XX
11 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 65.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.6065.55
- Yury Vasilchanka BLR 70.48DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 70.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X70.48X67.59XX
U23 Hammer Men - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriy Pronkin RUS 72.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
70.9272.35
2 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 71.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
68.6471.60
3 Nick Miller GBR 71.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.37X71.29
4 Bence Pásztor HUN 70.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.56PP
5 Aykhan Apti BUL 70.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.6669.1770.01
6 Juho Saarikoski FIN 69.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.1969.8768.30
7 Jesse Lehto FIN 69.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.9568.2669.76
8 Serhiy Reheda UKR 69.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.1169.03
9 Tommi Remes FIN 68.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2764.9667.15
10 Arkadiusz Rogowski POL 67.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.24X67.13
11 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 67.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.7865.9567.16
12 Patrizio Di Blasio ITA 66.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.6163.6766.54
13 Sebastian Nowicki POL 66.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8565.0166.34
14 Oscar Vestlund SWE 65.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.7963.65
15 Dempsey McGuigan IRL 65.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.1965.0965.05
16 Márton Cser HUN 64.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.8962.3463.84
17 Marco Bortolato ITA 64.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.2564.3364.86
18 Artem Poleshko UKR 64.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2861.5364.15
19 Balázs Töreky HUN 64.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.10X63.48
20 Özkan Baltacı TUR 63.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.7963.3263.61
21 Alexander Larsson SWE 63.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX63.78
22 Tolgahan Yavuz TUR 62.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.8755.6562.81
23 Lowe Litzell SWE 62.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.0662.61X
24 Antonio Malora CRO 62.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.9462.53
25 Kevin Arreaga ESP 61.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.8161.47X
26 Kjetil Røste Ringen NOR 60.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.5059.13X
27 Martynas Šedys LTU 57.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.0657.67
- Yury Vasilchanka BLR 67.93DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 67.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.9366.09
U23 Javelin Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kacper Oleszczuk POL 82.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.2582.2979.15XXX
2 Maksym Bohdan UKR 81.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
80.0878.1079.5974.9581.0876.65
3 Bernhard Seifert GER 80.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X74.9579.7279.0676.6180.57
4 Johannes Vetter GER 79.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.7879.78X75.3477.9075.21
5 Julian Weber GER 79.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.6179.3179.1176.6077.0278.94
6 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE 78.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.08XX75.2674.7378.43
7 Jānis Svens Grīva LAT 76.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.3276.3475.9575.27X73.65
8 Joni Karvinen FIN 74.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.4674.1069.4473.0268.9471.04
9 Jan Kubeš CZE 73.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.52X67.97
10 Gatis Čakšs LAT 72.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.48X71.57
11 Jurriaan Wouters NED 71.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X70.5271.97
12 Blaž Marn SLO 71.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.01XX
U23 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE 78.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
78.48
2 Maksym Bohdan UKR 77.76
Attempt 1Att 1
77.76
3 Jānis Svens Grīva LAT 76.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.85X76.81
4 Julian Weber GER 76.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
73.2476.73
5 Kacper Oleszczuk POL 76.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.8576.4875.51
6 Blaž Marn SLO 76.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
76.0969.8069.02
7 Johannes Vetter GER 75.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X73.5075.75
8 Jurriaan Wouters NED 75.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
75.0270.30X
9 Jan Kubeš CZE 73.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0573.5966.76
10 Joni Karvinen FIN 72.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.1472.48P
11 Bernhard Seifert GER 71.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.7667.3671.24
12 Gatis Čakšs LAT 70.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.9070.99
13 George Catalin Zaharia ROU 70.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.9869.3770.22
14 Raul Rusu ROU 69.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.3869.74X
15 Alan Ferber ISR 69.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.8369.3466.43
16 Aliaksandr Kazlouski BLR 69.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.9369.1768.37
17 Skirmantas Šimoliūnas LTU 67.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4467.51X
18 Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth NOR 67.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.6767.32X
19 Attila Rab HUN 66.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.6363.9466.19
20 Quincy Andersson SWE 65.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.9465.92X
21 Vetle Brunvatne NOR 65.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.01X61.40
U23 20 km walk Men - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Markov RUS 1:23:49
2 Alvaro Martin ESP 1:24:51
3 Pavel Parshin RUS 1:25:26
4 Vito Minei ITA 1:25:46 PB
5 Francisco José Duran ESP 1:26:19
6 Nils Brembach GER 1:26:30
7 Aurelien Quinion FRA 1:26:41
8 Kirill Frolov RUS 1:27:13
9 Michele Antonelli ITA 1:27:17
10 Miguel Carvalho POR 1:28:04
11 Francesco Fortunato ITA 1:28:20
12 João Martins POR 1:29:16 PB
13 Jonathan Hilbert GER 1:30:25
14 Sahin Senoduncu TUR 1:30:39
15 Vladyslav Lobchenko UKR 1:31:34
16 Tomasz Bagdány HUN 1:31:49
17 Peter Tichý SVK 1:32:08
18 Konstadínos Dedópoulos GRE 1:32:28
19 Rui Coelho POR 1:33:20
20 Normantas Petriša LTU 1:35:09
21 Mert Atli TUR 1:42:48
- Marius Šavelskis LTU DNF
- Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR DQ
- Miklós Srp HUN DQ
- Marc Tur ESP DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Guy-Elphège Anouman, Mickael-Meba Zeze, Ken Romain, Stuart Dutamby FRA 39.36
2 Marcel Kadlec, Michal Desenský, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 39.38 SB
3 Aleksandr Yeliseyev, Dmitriy Sychev, Denis Ogarkov, Kirill Chernukhin RUS 39.45 NUR
4 Ioan Pitigoi, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Daniel Budin ROU 39.77 NUR =SB
5 Jonathon Browning, Eanna Madden, Kieran Elliott, Marcus Lawler IRL 39.89 NUR SB
6 Jonas Tapani Halonen, Joachim Sandberg, Håkon Morken, Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 40.04 NUR SB
- Adam Denguir, Chris Brusenback, Jan Wocalewski, Jakob Lindbom SWE DNF
- Rik Jansen, Simon Blok, Marvin Douma, Hensley Paulina NED DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pierre Chalus, Mickael-Meba Zeze, Ken Romain, Stuart Dutamby FRA 39.76
2 Rik Jansen, Simon Blok, Marvin Douma, Hensley Paulina NED 39.89
3 Aleksandr Yeliseyev, Dmitriy Sychev, Denis Ogarkov, Kirill Chernukhin RUS 39.96
4 Adam Denguir, Chris Brusenback, Jan Wocalewski, Jakob Lindbom SWE 40.08
5 Jonas Tapani Halonen, Joachim Sandberg, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 40.50 SB
6 Yanier Bello, Silvan Wicki, Bastien Mouthon, Brahian Peña SUI 40.61
7 Zalán Kádasi, Miklós Kovács, Bálint Móricz, Valdó Szűcs HUN 41.11
- José Lopes, Ricardo Ribeiro, Ricardo Dos Santos, Carlos Nascimento POR DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcel Kadlec, Michal Desenský, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 39.76 SB
2 Ioan Pitigoi, Alexandru Terpezan, Ionut Andrei Neagoe, Daniel Budin ROU 40.08 NUR
3 Jonathon Browning, Eanna Madden, Kieran Elliott, Marcus Lawler IRL 40.11 NUR SB
4 Jurgis Karulis, Kristaps Zūdiņš, Reinis Kreipans, Rihards Parandjuks LAT 41.95
- Bastian Heber, Raphael Müller, Maximilian Ruth, Kai Alexander Sparenberg GER DQ 40.17
- Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Roope Saarinen FIN DNF
- Federico Cattaneo, Lorenzo Bilotti, Giacomo Tortu, Giovanni Galbieri ITA DQ
- Dawid Olszowy, Dominik Kopeć, Karol Zalewski, Krzysztof Grześkowiak POL DQ
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludvy Vaillant, Alexandre Divet, Nicolas Courbiere, Thomas Jordier FRA 3:04.92 NUR
2 Kajetan Duszyński, Patryk Dobek, Bartłomiej Chojnowski, Karol Zalewski POL 3:05.35
3 Jakob Krempin, Alexander Gladitz, Torben Junker, Marc Koch GER 3:05.97
4 Albert Holibka, Michal Desenský, Michal Tlustý, Patrik Šorm CZE 3:07.27
5 Oleksiy Matskevych, Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Maksym Lyabin, Danylo Danylenko UKR 3:09.14
6 Joachim Sandberg, Simen Sigurdsen, Håkon Solli Henriksen, Torbjørn Fossum Heldal NOR 3:09.66 NUR SB
- Artyom Denmukhametov, Nikita Polyakov, Andrey Chernyshov, Pavel Ivashko RUS DQ
U23 Decathlon Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter Braun NED 8195
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 7983 PB
3 Janek Õiglane EST 7945 PB
4 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 7885
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7884 PB
6 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 7806
7 Elmo Savola FIN 7743 PB
8 Basile Rolnin FRA 7679 PB
9 Juuso Hassi FIN 7621 PB
10 Markus Leemet EST 7172
11 Jan Deuber SUI 6810
- Tim Nowak GER DNF
- Kristjan Rosenberg EST DNF
- Jirí Sýkora CZE DNF
- Ruben Gado FRA DNF
- Dino Dodig SRB DNF
- Ionel Irinel Cojan ROU DNF
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.3
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elmo Savola FIN 10.96 PB
2 Tim Nowak GER 11.11 SB
3 Basile Rolnin FRA 11.17 PB
4 Janek Õiglane EST 11.32 PB
5 Ionel Irinel Cojan ROU 11.52 SB
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.9
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 10.94 SB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 10.98 PB
3 Jirí Sýkora CZE 10.99 =SB
4 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 11.14 SB
5 Dino Dodig SRB 11.17 =SB
6 Jan Deuber SUI 11.25
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruben Gado FRA 10.83 PB
2 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 10.94
3 Juuso Hassi FIN 10.97 =SB
4 Markus Leemet EST 10.99
5 Pieter Braun NED 11.04
6 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 11.10
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.24 / 1.67.44 / 1.47.81 / 0.8
2 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 7.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.77.61 / 1.77.63 / 3.2
3 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.46 / 2.2X / 0.07.57 / 0.5
4 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 7.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.52 / 0.97.49 / 1.8X / 1.3
5 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.85 / -0.47.47 / 1.56.83 / 0.9
6 Pieter Braun NED 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 2.27.38 / 1.6X / 1.0
7 Elmo Savola FIN 7.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / 1.57.27 / 1.66.80 / 2.5
8 Janek Õiglane EST 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.23 / 0.57.17 / 1.5X / 1.4
9 Basile Rolnin FRA 7.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.85 / 0.17.04 / 1.37.23 / 1.3
10 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.27.14 / 0.27.16 / 1.2
11 Markus Leemet EST 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.02 / 1.17.06 / 2.07.11 / 2.8
12 Juuso Hassi FIN 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.08 / 0.76.89 / 1.97.08 / 0.9
13 Tim Nowak GER 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.78 / 0.37.07 / 1.36.90 / 1.7
14 Jan Deuber SUI 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.3X / 0.96.77 / 1.4
- Dino Dodig SRB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.0X / 1.8X / 1.7
- Ruben Gado FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 1.1X / 1.2
Decathlon Shot Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 14.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0714.88X
2 Tim Nowak GER 14.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1614.4614.25
3 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 14.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.70X14.31
4 Pieter Braun NED 14.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4813.0614.19
5 Jirí Sýkora CZE 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8313.6713.94
6 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 13.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.71X13.94
7 Juuso Hassi FIN 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5413.5313.42
8 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 13.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.35X13.52
9 Basile Rolnin FRA 13.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1312.9013.52
10 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 13.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4813.01X
11 Elmo Savola FIN 13.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3113.45X
12 Jorge Ureña ESP 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4313.3513.28
13 Markus Leemet EST 12.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44X12.76
14 Ruben Gado FRA 11.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.7410.5311.69
15 Jan Deuber SUI 11.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.3911.4410.65
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 2.07 SB
1.891.951.982.012.042.07
OOXOXOXOXXO
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 2.04 =PB=SB
1.861.921.951.982.012.042.07
OXOOXOOOXXX
3 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2.04 =PB=SB
1.861.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOXXOOXOXXX
4 Janek Õiglane EST 2.04 =PB
1.891.951.982.012.042.07
OXXOOOXXOXXX
5 Tim Nowak GER 2.01
1.921.982.012.04
OOOXXX
6 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 2.01
1.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOOXOXXX
7 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 2.01 SB
1.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOXXOXXX
8 Pieter Braun NED 2.01 SB
1.921.951.982.012.04
OXOXOXXOXXX
9 Elmo Savola FIN 1.98 PBSB
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
OOOOOXXOOXXX
10 Markus Leemet EST 1.92
1.831.861.891.921.95
OOXOOXXX
11 Jan Deuber SUI 1.92
1.831.861.891.921.95
XOOXXOXXOXXX
12 Juuso Hassi FIN 1.89 =SB
1.771.831.861.891.92
OXOOOXXX
13 Ruben Gado FRA 1.86
1.771.801.831.861.89
XOOXOXXOXXX
13 Basile Rolnin FRA 1.86
1.801.861.92
XXOXXOXXX
- Jirí Sýkora CZE NH
1.83
XXX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elmo Savola FIN 49.84 PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 50.32
3 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 50.48 SB
4 Basile Rolnin FRA 50.74
5 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 50.86
6 Janek Õiglane EST 51.14 =SB
7 Jan Deuber SUI 51.32
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter Braun NED 48.02 PB
2 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 48.30 PB
3 Markus Leemet EST 48.86 PB
4 Jorge Ureña ESP 49.26 PB
5 Juuso Hassi FIN 49.27 SB
6 Tim Nowak GER 49.51 SB
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.6
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elmo Savola FIN 14.51 PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.65 PB
3 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 14.80 PB
4 Juuso Hassi FIN 14.95 SB
5 Markus Leemet EST 15.16
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 14.13 SB
2 Pieter Braun NED 14.13 PB
3 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 14.35 PB
4 Tim Nowak GER 14.49
5 Janek Õiglane EST 14.67
6 Basile Rolnin FRA 14.68
7 Jan Deuber SUI 15.10
Decathlon Discus Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 43.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.81XX
2 Basile Rolnin FRA 42.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.9842.85
3 Pieter Braun NED 42.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4942.6042.69
4 Janek Õiglane EST 40.70 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.6739.4140.70
5 Juuso Hassi FIN 40.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.9240.45
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 37.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.5537.68
7 Elmo Savola FIN 37.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6036.2437.37
8 Jorge Ureña ESP 36.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.93X35.30
9 Jan Deuber SUI 35.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.0535.47
10 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 33.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5333.5133.01
11 Markus Leemet EST 31.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X30.0331.34
- Tim Nowak GER NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Basile Rolnin FRA 4.90 PB
4.504.704.804.905.00
OXOOXXOXXX
2 Pieter Braun NED 4.90 =PB
4.404.604.704.804.905.00
OOOXXOXXOXXX
3 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 4.70 =PB=SB
4.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
XXOXOOOOOXXX
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4.70 =PB
4.104.304.404.504.604.704.80
OOOOXXOXOXXX
5 Jorge Ureña ESP 4.60 PB
4.404.604.70
OXOXXX
6 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 4.60 =PB
4.204.304.404.504.604.70
OOOXOXOXXX
7 Juuso Hassi FIN 4.50
4.004.204.304.404.504.60
OOXOXXOOXXX
8 Elmo Savola FIN 4.50
4.104.304.404.504.60
OOOXOXXX
9 Janek Õiglane EST 4.50 SB
4.204.304.404.504.60
OXXOOXOXXX
10 Markus Leemet EST 4.10
4.104.30
XXOXXX
11 Jan Deuber SUI 4.00
4.004.20
XXOXXX
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 69.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.71X69.15
2 Elmo Savola FIN 62.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.96X58.19
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 60.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.8755.6357.86
4 Juuso Hassi FIN 59.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3555.39X
5 Pieter Braun NED 58.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.5553.77P
6 Basile Rolnin FRA 58.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.1051.10X
7 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 55.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9153.1455.33
8 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 54.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.8554.21X
9 Markus Leemet EST 51.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1351.7148.96
10 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 51.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1847.4351.50
11 Jan Deuber SUI 49.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2848.1535.59
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksey Kravtsov RUS 4:35.13
2 Pieter Braun NED 4:36.19
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 4:36.97
4 Janek Õiglane EST 4:37.75 SB
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4:41.23
6 Juuso Hassi FIN 4:45.03 SB
7 Markus Leemet EST 4:47.03
8 Elmo Savola FIN 4:48.17 PB
9 Basile Rolnin FRA 4:48.65 PB
10 Jan Deuber SUI 4:56.40
11 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 4:57.10
U23 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebekka Haase GER 11.47
2 Alexandra Burghardt GER 11.54
3 Stella Akakpo FRA 11.55
4 Naomi Sedney NED 11.62
5 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.75
6 Irene Siragusa ITA 11.75
7 Milja Thureson FIN 11.79
8 Agata Forkasiewicz POL 11.98
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.8
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stella Akakpo FRA 11.56
2 Naomi Sedney NED 11.64
3 Cliodhna Manning IRL 11.79
4 Anna Bongiorni ITA 11.79
5 Daniella Busk SWE 11.84
6 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.94
7 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist NOR 12.23
8 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 12.51
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.6
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebekka Haase GER 11.25
2 Milja Thureson FIN 11.62 PB
3 Irene Siragusa ITA 11.77
4 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 11.78
5 Cristina Lara ESP 11.83
6 Katarzyna Sokólska POL 11.92
7 Olimpia Barbosa POR 11.94
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.4
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Burghardt GER 11.52
2 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.59
3 Agata Forkasiewicz POL 11.76
4 Phil Healy IRL 11.81
5 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 11.88
6 Martina Favaretto ITA 12.06
7 Salomé Kora SUI 12.07
8 Valbona Selimi MKD 13.00
U23 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebekka Haase GER 23.16
2 Anna-Lena Freese GER 23.22 PB
3 Brigitte Ntiamoah FRA 23.49
4 Tessa Van Schagen NED 23.59
5 Zofia Wróblewska POL 23.76 =PB
6 Sarah Atcho SUI 23.85
7 Charlène Keller SUI 23.87
8 Daniella Busk SWE 24.07
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.4
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebekka Haase GER 23.14 SB
2 Sarah Atcho SUI 23.52 PB
3 Daniella Busk SWE 23.61 PB
4 Eva Berger FRA 23.70
5 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 23.80 SB
6 Cristina Lara ESP 23.85 PB
7 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist NOR 24.45
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.3
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tessa Van Schagen NED 23.35
2 Charlène Keller SUI 23.54
3 Anna Bongiorni ITA 23.67
4 Lucija Pokos CRO 23.70
5 Agata Forkasiewicz POL 23.83
6 Ida Bakke Hansen NOR 23.88
7 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 24.06
8 Cátia Santos POR 24.36
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 3.2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brigitte Ntiamoah FRA 23.19
2 Anna-Lena Freese GER 23.26
3 Zofia Wróblewska POL 23.61
4 Irene Siragusa ITA 24.06
5 Linnea Killander SWE 24.13
6 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 24.25
7 Christine Bjelland Jensen NOR 24.27
8 Rivinilda Mentai POR 24.43
U23 400 m Women - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Răzor ROU 51.31 =PB
2 Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 51.51 PB
3 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 51.63
4 Seren Bundy-Davies GBR 52.26
5 Kirsten McAslan GBR 52.33
6 Laura Müller GER 52.45
7 Martyna Dąbrowska POL 52.65
8 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 52.82
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Răzor ROU 51.31 PB
2 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 51.62 SB
3 Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 51.99 SB
4 Kirsten McAslan GBR 52.13 PB
5 Ylenia Vitale ITA 53.20 PB
6 Justien Grillet BEL 53.37
7 Katia Hristova BUL 54.82
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seren Bundy-Davies GBR 52.05
2 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 52.71
3 Yana Glotova RUS 52.87
4 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.49
5 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 53.73
6 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 55.29 SB
7 Lucia Pasquale ITA 55.49
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Müller GER 52.39 PB
2 Martyna Dąbrowska POL 52.46
3 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 52.60 PB
4 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.08
5 Kristina Dudek CRO 53.93
6 Giulia Teruzzi ITA 54.99
U23 800 m Women - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:00.19
2 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:00.43
3 Christina Hering GER 2:00.88 PB
4 Adelle Tracey GBR 2:01.66
5 Anna Silvander SWE 2:02.53 PB
6 Katie Snowden GBR 2:03.45
7 Adelina Elena Tanasie ROU 2:03.92 PB
8 Syntia Ellward POL 2:04.42
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:02.03
2 Christina Hering GER 2:03.16
3 Anna Silvander SWE 2:03.47
4 Aslı Arık TUR 2:05.27
5 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:05.30
6 Julie Frøslev Mathisen NOR 2:19.21
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adelina Elena Tanasie ROU 2:04.84
2 Adelle Tracey GBR 2:04.85
3 Olena Sidorska UKR 2:04.88
4 Irene Baldessari ITA 2:06.69
5 Ida Holm SWE 2:07.59
6 Monika Georgieva BUL 2:07.74
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:02.75
2 Syntia Ellward POL 2:03.45
3 Katie Snowden GBR 2:04.67
4 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:06.08
5 Joyce Mattagliano ITA 2:06.55
U23 1500 m Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:04.77 NR NUR PB
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:04.90 PB
3 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR 4:06.29 PB
4 Rhianwedd Price GBR 4:10.25
5 Anastasiya Kalina RUS 4:10.64
6 Marta Pen POR 4:10.98 PB
7 Marta Pérez ESP 4:14.21 PB
8 Hanna Klein GER 4:16.01
9 Yekaterina Sokolova RUS 4:16.18
10 Melissa Courtney GBR 4:17.49
11 Molly Renfer SUI 4:18.36
12 Viktoria Kushnir BLR 4:22.89
13 Giulia Aprile ITA 4:35.46
U23 5000 m Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liv Westphal FRA 15:30.61 NUR PB
2 Louise Carton BEL 15:32.75 NUR PB
3 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR 15:38.38 NUR PB
4 Monica Madalina Florea ROU 15:38.45 PB
5 Calli Thackery GBR 15:47.71
6 Bethan Knights GBR 15:51.49 PB
7 Nina Savina BLR 15:54.97 PB
8 Yelizaveta Pakhomova RUS 15:57.26 PB
9 Camilla Richardsson FIN 15:57.95 PB
10 Imana Truyers BEL 15:59.93 PB
11 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 16:01.29 PB
12 Anežka Drahotová CZE 16:03.18 PB
13 Carolin Kirtzel GER 16:05.91
14 Anne Luijten NED 16:29.60
15 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 16:31.78 NUR
16 Karoline E. Skatteboe NOR 16:41.60
17 Anna Fyodorova RUS 17:05.76
U23 10000 m Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jip Vastenburg NED 32:18.69
2 Rhona Auckland GBR 32:22.79 PB
3 Alice Wright GBR 32:46.57 PB
4 Monica Madalina Florea ROU 32:55.08 PB
5 Nina Savina BLR 33:37.99
6 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 34:10.06
7 Rebecca Straw GBR 34:11.69
8 Militsa Mircheva BUL 34:13.36
9 Sevilay Eytemiş TUR 34:16.21
10 Isabell Teegen GER 34:36.91
11 Ana Vega ESP 34:38.76 PB
12 Beatriz Alvarez ESP 34:46.20 PB
13 Meri Rantanen FIN 34:46.99 PB
14 Heleene Tambet EST 36:29.80
- Alena Kudashkina RUS 34:37.87DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuğba Güvenç TUR 9:36.14
2 Maeva Danois FRA 9:40.89 NUR PB
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 9:44.74 PB
4 Camilla Richardsson FIN 9:46.34 PB
5 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:52.03
6 Maya Rehberg GER 9:56.25 SB
7 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS 9:58.95
8 Iona Lake GBR 9:59.83
9 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 10:00.07
10 Seyran Adanır TUR 10:03.06 PB
11 Sabahat Akpinar TUR 10:03.52
12 Elizabeth Bird GBR 10:04.42
13 Cornelia Griesche GER 10:05.47
14 Monika Hrachovcová CZE 10:23.25
15 Elena Panaet ROU 10:41.86
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuğba Güvenç TUR 9:54.90
2 Emma Oudiou FRA 9:55.28
3 Cornelia Griesche GER 9:57.75 PB
4 Elizabeth Bird GBR 10:03.69
5 Elena Panaet ROU 10:04.07
6 Sabahat Akpinar TUR 10:10.91
7 Monika Hrachovcová CZE 10:11.49 PB
8 Martina Merlo ITA 10:15.80
9 Clara Viñaras ESP 10:21.32 PB
10 Minttu Hukka FIN 10:26.39
11 Olga Vovk RUS 10:37.32
12 Julia Millonig AUT 10:38.35
13 Daniela Sousa POR 10:42.21
14 Isabell Norstedt SWE 11:08.64
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS 9:58.13
2 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 9:58.29 NUR PB
3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:59.23
4 Maeva Danois FRA 9:59.48
5 Camilla Richardsson FIN 9:59.76 SB
6 Iona Lake GBR 9:59.79
7 Maya Rehberg GER 10:00.06 SB
8 Seyran Adanır TUR 10:06.34 PB
9 Militsa Mircheva BUL 10:21.43 PB
10 Tova Eurén SWE 10:25.41
11 Joana Soares POR 10:26.53
12 Paula Gil-Echevarria ESP 10:31.65
13 Radka Hanzlová CZE 10:35.22
14 Keiti Mets EST 11:06.62 PB
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 12.71 PB
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 12.92
3 Nadine Visser NED 13.01
4 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.17 SB
5 Anastasiya Nikolayeva RUS 13.33
6 Eefje Boons NED 13.35
7 Ricarda Lobe GER 13.52
8 Lilla Juhász HUN 13.56
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 12.88
2 Eefje Boons NED 13.09 PB
3 Lilla Juhász HUN 13.20 NUR PB
4 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.24
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.26 SB
6 Yuliya Dolzhkova UKR 13.55 SB
7 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.66
8 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.66
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.8
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.09
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.12
3 Ricarda Lobe GER 13.36
4 Anastasiya Nikolayeva RUS 13.36
5 Monika Zapalska GER 13.71
6 Eva Wimberger AUT 13.78
7 Giada Carmassi ITA 13.78
8 Awa Sene FRA 13.82
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.4
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.39
2 Anastasiya Nikolayeva RUS 13.56
3 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.64
4 Ida Bakke Hansen NOR 13.87
5 Yasmin Miller GBR 13.93
6 Tina Slejko SLO 14.13
7 Karolína Hlavatá CZE 14.25
8 Majella Hauri SUI 14.32
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.00
2 Lilla Juhász HUN 13.72
3 Eva Wimberger AUT 13.75
4 Giada Carmassi ITA 13.82
5 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 13.89
6 Laura Strajnar SLO 14.29
7 Özge Soylu TUR 14.45
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.9
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.18
2 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.52
3 Yuliya Dolzhkova UKR 13.82
4 Monika Zapalska GER 13.86
5 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.87
6 Olimpia Barbosa POR 14.24
7 Eveline Rebsamen SUI 14.28
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.8
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.48
2 Awa Sene FRA 13.61
3 Ricarda Lobe GER 13.64
4 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.65 PB
5 Eefje Boons NED 13.66
6 Vera Fernandes POR 13.91
7 Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR 14.15
8 Laura-Maria Oja EST 14.83
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elise Malmberg SWE 55.88 PB
2 Stina Troest DEN 56.01
3 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 56.04
4 Shona Richards GBR 56.05 PB
5 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 56.36 NUR
6 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 56.83 SB
7 Anastasiya Lebid UKR 57.58
8 Jackie Baumann GER 58.14
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stina Troest DEN 55.91
2 Elise Malmberg SWE 56.86
3 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 56.86
4 Anastasiya Lebid UKR 56.97 SB
5 Shona Richards GBR 56.99 SB
6 Joan Medjid FRA 58.52
7 Lucie Taclíková CZE 59.53
8 Emel Şanlı TUR 59.89
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 56.60 NUR
2 Jackie Baumann GER 56.62 PB
3 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 56.97
4 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 57.30
5 Agnieszka Karczmarczyk POL 58.02 SB
6 Margaux Soriano FRA 58.25
7 Andreia Crespo POR 58.60
8 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 59.37
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shona Richards GBR 57.40
2 Stina Troest DEN 57.42
3 Anastasiya Lebid UKR 58.18
4 Lucie Taclíková CZE 59.03
5 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 59.29 SB
6 Marlen Aakre NOR 60.15
7 Laura Oberto ITA 60.59
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 58.02
2 Joan Medjid FRA 58.61
3 Elise Malmberg SWE 58.93
4 Andreia Crespo POR 59.21
5 Emel Şanlı TUR 59.29
6 Anna Berghii MDA 59.78
7 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 61.62
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 58.24
2 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 58.51
3 Margaux Soriano FRA 58.64
4 Valentina Cavalleri ITA 59.47 PB
5 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 60.03
6 Viktoriya Shimanskaya BLR 60.49
7 Derya Yıldırım TUR 64.36
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 57.91
2 Jackie Baumann GER 58.49
3 Agnieszka Karczmarczyk POL 58.50
4 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko RUS 59.29
5 Kirsi Pekkanen FIN 59.90 PB
6 Effrosíni Theodórou GRE 60.35
7 Alena Hrusoci CRO 61.90
U23 High jump Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessia Trost ITA 1.90
1.761.811.841.871.901.94
XOOOXOOXXX
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.87
1.811.841.871.90
OOOXXX
3 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.87
1.811.841.871.90
OOXXOXXX
4 Jossie Graumann GER 1.84
1.761.811.841.87
OOOXXX
5 Aneta Rydz POL 1.84 =SB
1.711.761.811.841.87
OOXOXOXXX
6 Desirée Rossit ITA 1.84
1.711.761.811.841.87
OOXOXXOXXX
7 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.81
1.761.811.84
OOXXX
7 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.81
1.761.811.84
OOXXX
9 Sini Lällä FIN 1.81
1.711.761.811.84
OXOXOXXX
10 Gintarė Nesteckytė LTU 1.81
1.711.761.811.84
OOXXOXXX
11 Imke Onnen GER 1.76
1.761.81
XOXXX
12 Mariya Kuchina RUS 1.71
1.711.81
OXXX
U23 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.82
1.791.82
OO
1 Imke Onnen GER 1.82
1.751.791.82
OOO
1 Alessia Trost ITA 1.82
1.751.791.82
OOO
1 Mariya Kuchina RUS 1.82
1.701.791.82
OOO
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.82
1.791.82
OO
6 Jossie Graumann GER 1.82
1.701.751.791.82
XOOOO
7 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.82
1.751.791.82
OOXO
7 Desirée Rossit ITA 1.82
1.701.751.791.82
OOOXO
9 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.82
1.751.791.82
OXXOXO
10 Aneta Rydz POL 1.82
1.651.701.751.791.82
OOOXOXXO
11 Gintarė Nesteckytė LTU 1.79
1.651.701.751.791.82
OOOOXXX
12 Sini Lällä FIN 1.79
1.701.751.791.82
XXOOOXXX
13 Oksana Krasnokutskaya RUS 1.79
1.701.751.791.82
OOXOXXX
13 Alexandra Plaza GER 1.79
1.751.791.82
OXOXXX
15 Dior Delophont FRA 1.79
1.701.751.791.82
OOXXOXXX
16 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.79
1.751.791.82
XOXXOXXX
17 Irina Iliyeva RUS 1.75
1.701.751.79
OOXXX
17 Sofia Linde SWE 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOOXXX
17 Viivi Voutilainen FIN 1.75 =SB
1.701.751.79
OOXXX
17 Lucija Zupcic CRO 1.75 SB
1.651.701.751.79
OOOXXX
21 Vendela von Corswant SWE 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
XOXXOOXXX
22 Livia Odermatt SUI 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOXOXXX
23 Anne Engen Andersen NOR 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOXXOXXX
24 Undine Dindune LAT 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
24 Heidi Erkinheimo FIN 1.70
1.701.75
OXXX
26 Merli Ilves EST 1.70 SB
1.651.701.75
XOXXOXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.55
4.254.404.504.554.60
OOOOXXX
2 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.50
4.154.254.404.504.554.60
OOOOXXX
3 Natalya Demidenko RUS 4.35 SB
4.054.154.254.354.404.50
OOOOXXX
4 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.25
4.154.254.35
OOXXX
4 Femke Pluim NED 4.25
4.254.35
OXXX
4 Iryna Yakaltsevich BLR 4.25 NUR =PB
4.054.154.254.35
OOOXXX
7 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.15
4.054.154.25
OOXXX
7 Anjuli Knäsche GER 4.15
4.054.154.25
OOXXX
7 Lilli Schnitzerling GER 4.15
4.054.154.25
OOXXX
10 Aino Siitonen FIN 4.15 =PB
4.054.154.25
XOOXXX
11 Erica Hjerpe FIN 4.05
4.054.15
OXXX
11 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.05
4.054.25
OXXX
11 Yeoryia Stefanídi GRE 4.05
4.054.15
OXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.15
4.15
O
1 Aino Siitonen FIN 4.15 =PB
3.854.004.104.15
OOOO
3 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.15
3.854.004.104.15
OXOOO
3 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.15
3.854.004.104.15
OXOOO
3 Anjuli Knäsche GER 4.15
3.854.004.104.15
OOXOO
6 Lilli Schnitzerling GER 4.15
3.854.004.104.15
OOOXXO
7 Iryna Yakaltsevich BLR 4.15 NUR
3.854.004.104.15
OOXOXXO
8 Yeoryia Stefanídi GRE 4.15 =PB
3.703.854.004.104.15
OOOXXOXXO
9 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.10
4.10
O
9 Natalya Demidenko RUS 4.10
4.004.10
OO
9 Erica Hjerpe FIN 4.10
4.004.104.15
OOXXX
9 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.10
4.10
O
9 Femke Pluim NED 4.10
4.10
O
14 Diána Szabó HUN 4.10 =PB
3.703.854.004.104.15
OOXXOXXOXXX
14 Clara Amat ESP 4.10 =PB
3.854.004.104.15
XOXOXXOXXX
16 Maryna Kylypko UKR 4.10
3.854.004.104.15
XOXXOXXOXXX
17 Maialen Axpe ESP 4.00
3.553.703.854.004.10
XXOOXXOOXXX
18 Jasmine Moser SUI 4.00
3.854.004.10
XOXXOXXX
19 Mélanie Fasel SUI 3.85
3.703.854.00
OOXXX
19 Justyna Śmietanka POL 3.85
3.703.854.00
OOXXX
21 Buse Arıkazan TUR 3.85
3.703.854.00
XXOOXXX
22 Malen Ruiz de Azua ESP 3.85
3.553.703.854.00
OOXOXXX
22 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE 3.85
3.854.00
XOXXX
22 Letizia Marzenta ITA 3.85
3.854.00
XOXXX
25 Elien De Vocht BEL 3.70
3.703.85
OXXX
25 Getter Marie Lemberg EST 3.70
3.553.703.85
OOXXX
25 Nuša Maver SLO 3.70
3.703.85
OXXX
28 Hanna Jansson SWE 3.70
3.703.85
XOXXX
29 Angela Metzger SUI 3.70
3.703.85
XXOXXX
- Anastasiya Sadovnikova RUS NH
4.00
XXX
- Margaux Quirin BEL NH
3.85
XXX
U23 Long jump Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.73 / 1.6X / 1.96.14 / 0.0X / 1.16.58 / 0.4X / 0.5
2 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.17 / -0.6X / 0.86.49 / 0.36.28 / -0.86.71 / 0.6X / -0.4
3 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.42 / -0.56.69 / 0.1X / 0.2X / -0.16.55 / -0.46.64 / -0.4
4 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.47 / 1.06.42 / 1.36.55 / 0.46.43 / -0.2X / 0.76.64 / 0.2
5 Lena Malkus GER 6.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.64 / -0.4X / 0.1X / 0.3X / 0.55.83 / 0.2X / 0.2
6 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.3X / 0.36.43 / -0.2X / -0.4X / 0.36.50 / 0.0
7 Martha Traoré DEN 6.45 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.10 / -0.76.45 / 1.5X / -0.3X / -1.16.01 / 0.36.29 / -1.0
8 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.27 / 0.96.27 / -0.16.42 / -0.3X / -0.76.34 / 0.9X / -0.3
9 Annika Gärtz GER 6.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.41 / 0.2X / 0.3X / -0.3
10 Tatyana Akmukhamedova RUS 6.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.24 / 0.76.12 / -0.26.38 / 1.8
11 Nadine Visser NED 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.92 / 0.86.16 / -0.7X / 0.5
12 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.4X / 0.56.03 / 0.7
U23 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.75
Attempt 1Att 1
6.75 / -0.6
2 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.39 / -1.06.73 / 1.4
3 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1
6.62 / 2.2
4 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.33 / -0.26.52 / 1.4
5 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.48 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / -0.36.48 / 1.0P / 0.0
6 Annika Gärtz GER 6.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / -0.66.45 / 1.0
7 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.20 / 1.46.43 / -0.8P / 0.0
8 Martha Traoré DEN 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.11 / 2.65.85 / 1.76.29 / 1.2
9 Tatyana Akmukhamedova RUS 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.99 / 0.26.27 / -0.7X / -0.3
10 Nadine Visser NED 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 0.56.26 / 1.5P / 0.0
11 Lena Malkus GER 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.36.21 / -1.46.22 / -0.1
12 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.18 / 0.7X / 1.16.19 / 1.1
13 Yelena Mashinistova RUS 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / 0.96.11 / 1.16.12 / 0.1
14 Teresa Carvalho POR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.99 / 1.2X / 1.96.10 / 2.9
15 Sarah McCarthy IRL 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.45 / -0.4X / 2.06.10 / 1.4
16 Kaia Soosaar EST 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.0X / 2.4X / 1.2
17 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.02 / 0.4X / 2.66.04 / 1.0
18 Fatim Affessi SUI 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.01 / 0.9X / 0.86.04 / 1.0
19 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / 0.66.04 / 1.0X / 0.0
20 Dariya Derkach ITA 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 1.06.00 / 1.05.85 / -0.5
21 Ilona Kyrychenko UKR 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 2.4X / 2.35.92 / 0.0
22 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / -0.76.00 / 3.55.96 / 0.5
23 Anne-Mari Lehtiö FIN 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / 1.05.99 / 1.9
24 Giulia Liboà ITA 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / -0.3X / 1.5X / 0.6
25 Réka Czuth HUN 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.75.63 / 2.55.79 / 0.8
26 Tähti Alver EST 5.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -0.2X / 2.34.52 / 0.6
27 Ariadna Ramos ESP 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.64 / 0.65.61 / -0.25.63 / 0.0
28 Teresa Errandonea ESP 5.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.95.19 / -0.2X / 1.5
- Paola Borovic CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.3X / -0.3X / 1.3
U23 Triple jump Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 14.23 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.94 / 2.414.23 / 2.1X / 1.514.23 / 1.9X / 0.6X / 0.5
2 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 14.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.80 / 1.714.13 / 1.813.51 / 0.0X / 0.713.66 / 1.5X / 2.0
3 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 14.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.814.05 / 1.0X / 1.313.77 / -0.513.97 / -0.613.99 / 0.3
4 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.113.33 / 1.013.88 / 2.6X / 1.413.32 / 2.8X / 1.0
5 Rouguy Diallo FRA 13.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.62 / 2.713.68 / 1.813.53 / 0.7X / 0.513.77 / 2.013.51 / -0.3
6 Darya Nidbaykina RUS 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.59 / 1.113.52 / 1.2X / 3.312.60 / 2.012.74 / 1.412.55 / -1.4
7 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.34 / 1.713.22 / 1.013.11 / 0.813.09 / 1.313.13 / -0.2X / 2.5
8 Silvia La Tella ITA 13.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.34 / 0.313.14 / 2.012.75 / 0.2X / 1.112.87 / 0.9X / 0.5
9 Paola Borovic CRO 13.21 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.913.21 / 0.513.08 / 1.2
10 Hanna Krasutska UKR 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.89 / 0.312.90 / 0.413.13 / 1.4
11 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 12.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.90 / -0.2X / 1.5X / 2.2
12 Ariadna Ramos ESP 12.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.46 / 0.5X / 1.2X / -0.2
U23 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 14.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.08 / 1.1
2 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.72
Attempt 1Att 1
13.72 / 2.1
3 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.63
Attempt 1Att 1
13.63 / 0.3
4 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.29 / 0.513.38 / 1.4P / 0.0
5 Rouguy Diallo FRA 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30 / 0.113.33 / 1.8P / 0.0
6 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.18 / 1.812.74 / 0.3P / 0.0
7 Darya Nidbaykina RUS 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.713.13 / 2.4X / 1.7
8 Ariadna Ramos ESP 13.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.00 / 1.312.93 / 1.813.02 / 0.6
9 Hanna Krasutska UKR 13.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.81 / 0.713.01 / 1.612.66 / 0.8
10 Paola Borovic CRO 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.82 / 0.812.95 / 0.512.98 / -1.1
11 Silvia La Tella ITA 12.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.62 / 1.012.87 / 2.412.96 / 0.9
12 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 12.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.50 / 2.712.19 / 2.012.87 / 0.1
13 Andreea Simona Lefcenco ROU 12.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.85 / 0.212.72 / 1.3
14 Tähti Alver EST 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.012.48 / 1.112.81 / 0.2
15 Nastassia Leonava BLR 12.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.10 / 0.612.74 / -1.5X / 1.4
16 Beyza Tilki TUR 12.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.53 / 1.412.40 / 0.012.57 / 1.4
17 Janne Nielsen DEN 12.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.412.49 / 1.612.34 / 1.8
U23 Shot Women - Final
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoryia Kolb BLR 17.47 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.02X16.60X16.3917.47
2 Shanice Craft GER 17.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.0817.1916.4217.0616.3417.29
3 Sara Gambetta GER 16.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X16.6816.2816.9916.22X
4 Fanny Roos SWE 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.59X16.3116.7316.4816.14
5 Anna Wloka POL 16.59 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.4316.32X16.25X16.59
6 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 16.47 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.91XX16.4015.6216.47
7 Angelika Kalinowska POL 16.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.5014.7315.85X16.26X
8 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.6916.04XX16.00X
9 Sophie McKinna GBR 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1715.1715.68
10 María Belén Toimil ESP 15.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.66X15.34
11 Natalya Troneva RUS 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.3514.85
12 Raisa Blinova RUS 15.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.21X
U23 Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Gambetta GER 16.71
Attempt 1Att 1
16.71
2 Fanny Roos SWE 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1
16.59
3 Anna Wloka POL 16.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.43
4 Viktoryia Kolb BLR 16.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.6816.43
5 Natalya Troneva RUS 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3315.3816.04
6 María Belén Toimil ESP 15.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.9015.3115.68
7 Shanice Craft GER 15.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8715.8415.58
8 Sophie McKinna GBR 15.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8814.4915.74
9 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6814.8015.52
10 Raisa Blinova RUS 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2513.3115.52
11 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 15.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3515.49X
12 Angelika Kalinowska POL 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3715.0015.41
13 Laura Gedminaite LTU 15.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8515.0315.23
14 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 15.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.13X
15 Andreea Huzum-Vitan ROU 14.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.9614.98
16 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 14.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8313.5314.77
17 Dilek Özada TUR 14.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7014.3314.24
18 Svitlana Marusenko UKR 14.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7713.9314.19
19 Linda Ozola LAT 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX14.14
20 Sare Bostanci TUR 13.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.6313.86
21 Gabriela Pallová CZE 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.34X13.69
22 Monia Cantarella ITA 13.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.58X11.77
23 Tara Tuominen FIN 13.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3313.3013.38
U23 Discus Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shanice Craft GER 63.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.1756.5661.6962.8962.6563.83
2 Anna Rüh GER 61.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.0461.2760.5759.6360.15X
3 Kristin Pudenz GER 59.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.7256.21XX59.8559.94
4 Daria Zabawska POL 59.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.3859.06X56.80XX
5 Natalya Shirobokova RUS 57.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.3152.2852.89XX57.55
6 Lidia Augustyniak POL 54.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.6954.75X49.8750.4253.64
7 Karolina Makul POL 52.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.8048.1450.50XX52.75
8 Heini Järventausta FIN 51.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X51.2448.2148.62XX
9 Kätlin Tõllasson EST 50.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3650.39X
10 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 49.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3747.2349.96
11 Dóra Kerekes HUN 49.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.87XX
12 June Kintana ESP 47.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.82X46.86
U23 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daria Zabawska POL 60.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
60.23
2 Anna Rüh GER 59.03
Attempt 1Att 1
59.03
3 Kristin Pudenz GER 58.28
Attempt 1Att 1
58.28
4 Shanice Craft GER 58.14
Attempt 1Att 1
58.14
5 Natalya Shirobokova RUS 54.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX54.69
6 Lidia Augustyniak POL 52.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.59XX
7 Heini Järventausta FIN 51.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2148.3051.71
8 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 51.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.4048.9751.18
9 June Kintana ESP 50.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.9348.52
10 Kätlin Tõllasson EST 50.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.43X50.65
11 Dóra Kerekes HUN 50.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.1847.1950.63
12 Karolina Makul POL 50.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3350.5350.15
13 Heidi Schmidt SWE 50.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4317.2750.37
14 Kateryna Nykyta UKR 50.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.09XX
15 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU 49.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.84X
16 Krisztina Váradi HUN 49.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.4049.4149.38
17 Salla Sipponen FIN 49.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.5247.9749.38
18 Zehra Uzunbilek TUR 49.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.3946.0649.22
19 Giada Andreutti ITA 48.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.0047.1646.25
20 Maria Antonietta Basile ITA 47.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6947.83X
21 Elçin Kaya TUR 46.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.67X
22 Emma Ljungberg SWE 45.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.53XX
23 Júlia Kočárová SVK 39.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX39.55
- Stamatía Skarvélis GRE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Women - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 72.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.6870.1271.7769.5669.9172.50
2 Alena Sobaleva BLR 71.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX67.9870.0070.1371.20
3 Malwina Kopron POL 68.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.0968.0063.3668.5767.9268.48
4 Alexia Sedykh FRA 67.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.3866.4167.3765.77X64.10
5 Fruzsina Fertig HUN 65.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.73X64.98X62.6763.22
6 Charlene Woitha GER 64.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.7564.1164.3463.3163.50X
7 Iryna Klymets UKR 64.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.7164.2862.1963.15X60.58
8 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS 63.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.4762.6060.95X61.97X
9 Alyona Shamotina UKR 61.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.82XX
10 Bianca Lazăr ROU 61.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5961.0561.45
11 Eleni Larsson SWE 60.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.99X
12 Inga Linna FIN 60.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5060.7360.39
U23 Hammer Women - Qualification - Qualification
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 72.98
Attempt 1Att 1
72.98
2 Alena Sobaleva BLR 70.53
Attempt 1Att 1
70.53
3 Fruzsina Fertig HUN 67.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.34PP
4 Alexia Sedykh FRA 66.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.5465.3766.38
5 Eleni Larsson SWE 65.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX65.66
6 Alyona Shamotina UKR 65.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.4965.1565.34
7 Malwina Kopron POL 65.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.01XX
8 Bianca Lazăr ROU 64.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.5861.6564.78
9 Charlene Woitha GER 64.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.5664.72
10 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS 64.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2562.5161.34
11 Iryna Klymets UKR 64.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.7064.1260.34
12 Inga Linna FIN 63.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.5063.7063.37
13 Nastassia Kalamoyets BLR 63.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.6459.68X
14 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 63.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.7463.24
15 Iliána Korosídou GRE 63.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.4662.8863.13
16 Marinda Petersson SWE 62.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.4559.0962.19
17 Veronika Kaňuchová SVK 62.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.99X62.19
18 Rachel Hunter GBR 61.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.7461.16
19 Celina Julin DEN 60.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.8960.14
20 Milja Jylhänniska FIN 60.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7660.0159.44
21 Sara Savatović SRB 58.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.23X58.38
22 Beatrix Banga HUN 58.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.2654.0958.24
23 Catherine Beatty CYP 57.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.7256.72X
24 Heli Rinnekari FIN 57.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.02X57.68
25 Claudia Štravs SLO 57.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7157.0257.56
26 Ksenia Safonova EST 47.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.15X
U23 Javelin Women - Final
11.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christin Hussong GER 65.60 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.07X59.4065.60XX
2 Kateryna Derun UKR 58.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.5552.51X55.2355.2758.60
3 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 55.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.3550.3052.7252.0855.7754.70
4 Sigrid Borge NOR 55.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.7549.4551.7148.4255.72X
5 Arantxa Moreno ESP 55.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.6954.8251.2455.1155.3253.69
6 Lidia Parada ESP 54.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.2154.09X50.82X49.64
7 Marija Vučenović SRB 53.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.72X53.8253.0953.8050.98
8 Tatsiana Korzh BLR 52.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX52.54XPP
9 Tetyana Fetiskina UKR 50.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.43XX
10 Marcelina Witek POL 50.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2250.3849.83
11 Katrina Sirmā LAT 49.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.2249.46
12 Olga Shestakova RUS 49.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5248.4549.19
U23 Javelin Women - Qualification - Qualification
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christin Hussong GER 62.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
52.7162.59
2 Kateryna Derun UKR 54.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.5254.9251.54
3 Lidia Parada ESP 54.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.8754.1751.03
4 Arantxa Moreno ESP 54.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.1854.77P
5 Tatsiana Korzh BLR 52.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.31XP
6 Tetyana Fetiskina UKR 51.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.92X49.06
7 Marcelina Witek POL 51.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.20X49.03
8 Marija Vučenović SRB 50.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6150.6350.99
9 Olga Shestakova RUS 49.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9149.94X
10 Sigrid Borge NOR 49.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8048.3148.78
11 Katrina Sirmā LAT 49.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.7648.0849.70
12 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 49.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.2045.8949.37
13 Yekaterina Starygina RUS 48.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9847.5748.92
14 Christine Winkler GER 48.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1046.2248.71
15 Lena Marie Hansen NOR 48.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.25X44.96
16 Saara Lipsanen FIN 47.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.3447.15
17 Katarina Gašparović CRO 46.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.06X42.82
18 Esra Gaz TUR 45.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3645.48X
19 Kristina Kristianslund NOR 44.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.8641.9844.44
20 Simona Dobilaitė LTU 43.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8842.98X
21 Paola Padovan ITA 43.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.6943.74
22 Mari-Liis Tulev EST 43.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.88X43.24
23 Janette Lepistö FIN 42.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.9940.9742.54
- Margaux Nicollin FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 20 km walk Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Ponomaryova RUS 1:27:17 PB
2 Anežka Drahotová CZE 1:27:25
3 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR 1:28:41
4 Laura García-Caro ESP 1:31:52
5 Nadezhda Sergeyeva RUS 1:32:13 PB
6 Daryia Balkunets BLR 1:32:36 PB
7 Mariavittoria Becchetti ITA 1:36:33
8 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR 1:37:14
9 Amanda Cano ESP 1:38:27
10 Nicole Colombi ITA 1:38:50 PB
11 Mar Juárez ESP 1:39:19
12 Mara Ribeiro POR 1:39:33 PB
13 Valentyna Myronchuk UKR 1:41:21
14 Monika Hornáková SVK 1:43:32
15 Mihaela Acatrinei ROU 1:44:06
16 Karolina Wierus POL 1:45:19
17 Barbara Kovács HUN 1:46:29
18 Mariana Mota POR 1:46:52
19 Hele Haapaniemi FIN 1:48:57
20 Eglė Juočytė LTU 1:50:07
21 Tiia Kuikka FIN 1:50:34
22 Lucia Čubaňová SVK 1:56:15
- Gamze Özgür TUR DNF
- Joanna Bemowska POL DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amelie-Sophie Lederer, Alexandra Burghardt, Rebekka Haase, Anna-Lena Freese GER 43.47
2 Martina Favaretto, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 44.06
3 Lena Weiss, Sarah Atcho, Charlène Keller, Noemi Zbären SUI 44.24 NUR
4 Sacha Van Agt, Tessa Van Schagen, Naomi Sedney, Eefje Boons NED 44.46
5 Agata Forkasiewicz, Kamila Ciba, Katarzyna Sokólska, Karolina Zagajewska POL 44.54
6 Lucie Domská, Karolína Hlavatá, Martina Hofmanová, Lucie Koudelová CZE 44.91
7 Jessica Östlund, Matilda Hellqvist, Daniella Busk, Caroline Larsson SWE 44.96
- Sarah McCarthy, Cliodhna Manning, Sarah Lavin, Phil Healy IRL DNF
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amelie-Sophie Lederer, Alexandra Burghardt, Rebekka Haase, Anna-Lena Freese GER 43.62
2 Sarah McCarthy, Cliodhna Manning, Sarah Lavin, Phil Healy IRL 44.68 NUR SB
3 Agata Forkasiewicz, Kamila Ciba, Katarzyna Sokólska, Sylwia Kasjanowicz POL 44.70
4 Jessica Östlund, Linnea Killander, Daniella Busk, Caroline Larsson SWE 44.77
- Vera Fernandes, Olimpia Barbosa, Cátia Santos, Rivinilda Mentai POR DNF
- Milja Thureson, Anna Julin, Anniina Kortetmaa, Riikka Kokko FIN DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Favaretto, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 44.16
2 Sacha Van Agt, Tessa Van Schagen, Naomi Sedney, Eefje Boons NED 44.46
3 Lena Weiss, Sarah Atcho, Charlène Keller, Noemi Zbären SUI 44.47 NUR
4 Lucie Domská, Karolína Hlavatá, Martina Hofmanová, Lucie Koudelová CZE 44.74
5 Astrid Cederkvist, Ida Bakke Hansen, Agathe Holtan Wathne, Marlen Aakre NOR 46.19
6 Evija Šēfere, Ingūna Čeiko, Gunta Latiševa-Čudare, Diana Daktere LAT 46.65
U23 4 x 400 m Women - Final
12.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seren Bundy-Davies, Zoey Clark, Victoria Ohuruogu, Kirsten McAslan GBR 3:30.07 NUR
2 Małgorzata Curyło, Martyna Dąbrowska, Adrianna Janowicz, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 3:30.24
3 Yana Glotova, Yuliya Spiridonova, Tatyana Zotova, Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 3:30.78
4 Laura Müller, Luisa Valeske, Anna-Sophie Bellerich, Christina Hering GER 3:32.01
5 Viktoriya Tkachuk, Anastasiya Tkachuk, Olena Kolesnychenko, Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 3:32.86
6 Ylenia Vitale, Joyce Mattagliano, Giulia Teruzzi, Valentina Cavalleri ITA 3:43.87
- Alexandra Toth, Verena Preiner, Ivona Dadic, Carina Schrempf AUT DQ
- Deborah Sananes, Brigitte Ntiamoah, Laura Chantrayne, Aurelie Chaboudez FRA DQ
U23 Heptathlon Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Xénia Krizsán HUN 6303 SB
2 Lyubov Tkach RUS 6055
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 6033 NR NUR PB
4 Verena Preiner AUT 5840 PB
5 Grete Šadeiko EST 5813 PB
6 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 5784 SB
7 Elodie Jakob SUI 5746 PB
8 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 5715 PB
9 Miia Sillman FIN 5540 PB
10 Magdalena Sochoń POL 5533
11 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 5425 PB
12 Patricia Ortega ESP 5206
- Frida Thorsås NOR DNF
- Malin Skogström SWE DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 14.08 PB
2 Verena Preiner AUT 14.23 PB
3 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 14.38
4 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 14.45 PB
5 Miia Sillman FIN 14.60
6 Lyubov Tkach RUS 14.65 SB
7 Frida Thorsås NOR 16.78 SB
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Xénia Krizsán HUN 13.67
2 Elodie Jakob SUI 13.79
3 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 14.01
4 Malin Skogström SWE 14.14
5 Magdalena Sochoń POL 14.22
6 Patricia Ortega ESP 14.28
7 Grete Šadeiko EST 14.36
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Xénia Krizsán HUN 1.76 =SB
1.671.701.731.761.79
OXOOOXXX
2 Miia Sillman FIN 1.76
1.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOOOXOXXX
3 Grete Šadeiko EST 1.76 =PB
1.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOXXOOXXOXXX
4 Lyubov Tkach RUS 1.73
1.641.671.701.731.76
OXOOOXXX
5 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 1.73 PB=SB
1.611.641.671.701.731.76
OOXOXOOXXX
6 Ivona Dadic AUT 1.73 SB
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXXOOOXOXXX
7 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 1.70 =SB
1.611.641.671.701.73
OOXOOXXX
8 Patricia Ortega ESP 1.70
1.551.611.641.671.701.73
OOOOXXOXXX
9 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 1.67 SB
1.551.581.611.641.671.70
XOOOOXOXXX
10 Verena Preiner AUT 1.67 PB
1.551.581.611.641.671.70
OXOOXOXXOXXX
11 Malin Skogström SWE 1.64 =SB
1.581.611.641.67
OOOXXX
12 Elodie Jakob SUI 1.61 SB
1.521.551.581.611.64
OOOOXXX
13 Magdalena Sochoń POL 1.61
1.521.551.581.611.64
OOXOOXXX
14 Frida Thorsås NOR 1.61 SB
1.521.551.581.611.64
OOXOXOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Xénia Krizsán HUN 14.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1214.2913.93
2 Lyubov Tkach RUS 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7413.2914.24
3 Verena Preiner AUT 13.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4413.29X
4 Ivona Dadic AUT 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2512.5212.78
5 Grete Šadeiko EST 12.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.61XX
6 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 12.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.54X12.49
7 Miia Sillman FIN 12.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6411.4812.49
8 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 11.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4011.5111.95
9 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 11.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9011.5911.83
10 Magdalena Sochoń POL 11.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8711.2711.69
11 Elodie Jakob SUI 11.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8910.4711.51
12 Frida Thorsås NOR 11.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX11.06
13 Patricia Ortega ESP 10.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4410.7010.99
14 Malin Skogström SWE 9.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.949.7510.27
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.3
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elodie Jakob SUI 25.19 PB
2 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 25.22 PB
3 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 25.37 SB
4 Verena Preiner AUT 25.44 PB
5 Miia Sillman FIN 25.75 PB
6 Malin Skogström SWE 25.88
7 Frida Thorsås NOR 26.82 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.0
09.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 24.11 SB
2 Lyubov Tkach RUS 24.45
3 Grete Šadeiko EST 24.52 PB
4 Magdalena Sochoń POL 24.56 PB
5 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 24.56 SB
6 Xénia Krizsán HUN 24.72 PB
7 Patricia Ortega ESP 25.45
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lyubov Tkach RUS 6.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / -1.36.08 / 0.55.92 / 0.0
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.08 / -1.4X / -0.9X / -0.6
3 Xénia Krizsán HUN 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / -0.75.85 / -1.45.75 / -1.3
4 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 5.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.93 / -0.6X / 0.05.65 / -1.1
5 Elodie Jakob SUI 5.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / -2.85.87 / -0.9X / -1.4
6 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 5.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / -0.1X / -0.35.64 / -0.4
7 Miia Sillman FIN 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.63 / -1.55.82 / -0.45.70 / -0.3
8 Grete Šadeiko EST 5.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / -0.45.78 / -0.1
9 Verena Preiner AUT 5.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.58 / -1.55.70 / -1.15.75 / 0.7
10 Magdalena Sochoń POL 5.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / -1.25.49 / -0.4X / -0.6
11 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.95.60 / -0.2X / -0.3
12 Patricia Ortega ESP 5.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.31 / -0.3X / -0.75.14 / -1.7
13 Frida Thorsås NOR 3.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -1.03.93 / -1.7
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Xénia Krizsán HUN 49.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.9949.78X
2 Elodie Jakob SUI 47.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.0146.9747.36
3 Lyubov Tkach RUS 45.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8539.2239.11
4 Verena Preiner AUT 45.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.7745.1545.30
5 Ivona Dadic AUT 44.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.2044.7043.25
6 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 44.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.7241.6644.06
7 Miia Sillman FIN 43.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.00XX
8 Grete Šadeiko EST 41.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.1040.8441.37
9 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 39.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.0639.68X
10 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 36.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.9835.8435.50
11 Magdalena Sochoń POL 35.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.4835.09X
12 Patricia Ortega ESP 32.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.0730.7730.94
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Final
10.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magdalena Sochoń POL 2:12.04
2 Verena Preiner AUT 2:12.43 PB
3 Xénia Krizsán HUN 2:13.28 SB
4 Lyubov Tkach RUS 2:16.35 PB
5 Elodie Jakob SUI 2:17.22 SB
6 Ivona Dadic AUT 2:17.36 SB
7 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 2:18.20 PB
8 Grete Šadeiko EST 2:18.26 SB
9 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 2:18.93 PB
10 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 2:19.32 PB
11 Patricia Ortega ESP 2:20.96
12 Miia Sillman FIN 2:30.72 PB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best