11th European Athletics U23 Championships

Bydgoszcz - POL

No Team Standings available yet
U23 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.14
2 Ján Volko SVK 10.18
3 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10.29
4 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.36
5 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.39
6 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.40
7 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 10.42
8 Marvin Rene FRA 10.44
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.6
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.39
1 Marvin Rene FRA 10.39
3 Joseph Dewar GBR 10.45
4 Rafael Jorge POR 10.53
5 Emil von Barth SWE 10.54
6 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.57
7 Manuel Eitel GER 10.65
8 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.68
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10.26 NUR PB
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.26
3 Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ITA 10.42
4 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.47
5 José Lopes POR 10.51 =PB
6 Daniel Hoffmann GER 10.56
7 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.59
8 Kojo Musah DEN 10.59
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 10.18
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.34 PB
3 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.35
4 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 10.36 =PB
5 Dominik Záleský CZE 10.39
6 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.52
7 Ricardo Pereira POR 10.60
8 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.62
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.34
2 Marvin Rene FRA 10.43
3 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.52
4 Emil von Barth SWE 10.61
5 Ricardo Pereira POR 10.62
6 Fatih Aktaş TUR 10.74
7 Raitis Fomrats LAT 10.99 PB
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joseph Dewar GBR 10.48
2 Kojo Musah DEN 10.48 =PB
3 Daniel Hoffmann GER 10.55
4 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.56
5 Abdulkadir Göğalp TUR 10.72
6 Damir Redzepagic BIH 10.79
7 Jakub Matúš SVK 10.81
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.5
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10.44
2 Manuel Eitel GER 10.58
3 Rafael Jorge POR 10.59
4 Danylo Kurta UKR 10.67
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.67
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.0
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.37
2 Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ITA 10.51
3 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.54
4 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.57
5 Przemysław Adamski POL 10.67
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 10.73
7 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 10.78
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 1.5
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 10.23
2 Dominik Záleský CZE 10.31 PB
3 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.36
4 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 10.36 PB
5 José Lopes POR 10.54
6 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.68
7 Luke Bezzina MLT 10.88
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 6 Wind (m/s): 1.0
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.51
2 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.56
3 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.63
4 Kristoffer Hari DEN 10.74
5 Desmond Rogo SWE 10.76
6 Aykut Ay TUR 10.99
7 Vojtěch Kolarčík CZE 11.03
8 Sean Collado GIB 11.71
U23 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.6
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 20.33 NR NUR PB
2 Gautier Dautremer FRA 20.66 PB
3 Roger Gurski GER 20.70
4 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20.80
5 Felix Svensson SWE 20.95
6 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA 21.05
7 Silvan Wicki SUI 21.32
- Simone Tanzilli ITA DNS
U23 200 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20.39 NUR PB
2 Ján Volko SVK 20.54 NR NUR PB
3 Roger Gurski GER 20.71
4 Simone Tanzilli ITA 20.93
5 Jacopo Spanò ITA 21.02 SB
6 Rafael Jorge POR 21.25
- Petre Rezmives ROU DNF
- Samuli Samuelsson FIN DQ
U23 200 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.9
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gautier Dautremer FRA 20.78
2 Felix Svensson SWE 20.87 PB
3 Silvan Wicki SUI 20.89 PB
4 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA 20.95
5 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 21.17
6 Ricardo Ribeiro POR 21.22
7 Daniel Cerdan ESP 21.30
8 Kevin Ugo GER 63.87
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gautier Dautremer FRA 20.74 PB
2 Roger Gurski GER 20.88
3 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 21.06 PB
4 Rafael Jorge POR 21.22
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.39
6 Dániel Szabó HUN 21.46
7 Damir Redzepagic BIH 21.52
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.9
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 20.80
2 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 20.93
3 Jacopo Spanò ITA 21.14
4 Ricardo Ribeiro POR 21.21
5 Petre Rezmives ROU 21.23
6 Luke Bezzina MLT 22.19
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20.79 PB
2 Silvan Wicki SUI 20.95 SB
3 Simone Tanzilli ITA 21.09
4 Fatih Aktaş TUR 21.26
5 Jiří Kubeš CZE 21.31
6 Daniel Rodríguez ESP 21.52
- Alji Shabani MKD DQ
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.9
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Ugo GER 21.02
2 Felix Svensson SWE 21.09
3 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA 21.20
4 Daniel Cerdan ESP 21.24
5 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 21.44
6 Raitis Fomrats LAT 22.14
- Markus Fuchs AUT DQ
U23 400 m Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 45.33
2 Karsten Warholm NOR 45.75
3 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.08
4 Cameron Chalmers GBR 46.29
5 Daniele Corsa ITA 46.51
6 Maarten Stuivenberg NED 46.79
7 Kajetan Duszyński POL 46.80
8 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 46.92
U23 400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.06
2 Daniele Corsa ITA 46.20
3 Cameron Chalmers GBR 46.32
4 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 46.39 PB
5 Giuseppe Leonardi ITA 46.60
6 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 46.74
7 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 46.93 PB
8 Robert Parge ROU 47.06
U23 400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 45.73
2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 45.85 NUR PB
3 Kajetan Duszyński POL 45.98 PB
4 Maarten Stuivenberg NED 46.33 PB
5 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 46.49
6 Gilles Biron FRA 46.56
7 Brayan Lopez ITA 47.23
8 Andrew Mellon IRL 47.32 =SB
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 46.44
2 Giuseppe Leonardi ITA 46.76
3 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 46.87
4 Robert Parge ROU 46.88 PB
5 Michael Rossaert BEL 47.44
6 Vincent Notz SUI 47.47
7 Mateo Parlov CRO 47.63
8 Brandon Arrey IRL 53.00
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniele Corsa ITA 46.82
2 Cameron Chalmers GBR 47.25
3 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 47.50
4 Luca Flück SUI 47.79
5 Konstadínos Koutsoúkis GRE 48.05
6 Gabrijel Stojanović CRO 48.17
7 Zeno Moraru ROU 48.32
8 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 50.86
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 47.19
2 Brayan Lopez ITA 47.47
3 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.62
4 Harry Purcell IRL 48.04
5 Mario Gebhardt AUT 48.13
6 Mateo Kovačić CRO 48.22
7 Cristian Radu ROU 48.26
8 Alexander Doom BEL 48.52
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.70
2 Maarten Stuivenberg NED 46.75 =PB
3 Kajetan Duszyński POL 46.80
4 Gilles Biron FRA 46.82
5 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 47.09 PB
6 Andrew Mellon IRL 47.38
7 Zhivko Stoyanov BUL 47.65
U23 800 m Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:48.15
2 Daniel Rowden GBR 1:48.16
3 Marc Reuther GER 1:48.66
4 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:48.92
5 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:49.19
6 Cosmin Trofin ROU 1:49.81
7 Yan Sloma BLR 1:50.02
8 Pablo Sánchez-Valladeres ESP 1:59.93
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Rowden GBR 1:47.51
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:47.69 SB
3 Aymeric Lusine FRA 1:47.92
4 Pol Moya AND 1:49.48
5 Jan Petrač SLO 1:49.85
6 Gergő Kiss HUN 1:51.75
7 Rolands Jierķis LAT 1:53.03
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:46.93 PB
2 Pablo Sánchez-Valladeres ESP 1:47.02
3 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:47.08 PB
4 Yan Sloma BLR 1:47.16 PB
5 Christoph Kessler GER 1:47.31
6 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:49.22
7 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:49.40 PB
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cosmin Trofin ROU 1:49.50
2 Marc Reuther GER 1:49.71
3 Nasredine Khatir FRA 1:49.92
4 Tony van Diepen NED 1:50.38
5 Lukáš Hodboď CZE 1:50.72
6 Jonas Schöpfer SUI 1:51.33
7 Matúš Talán SVK 1:53.13
U23 1500 m Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marius Probst GER 3:49.06
2 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:49.23
3 Michał Rozmys POL 3:49.30
4 Neil Gourley GBR 3:49.53
5 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:49.76
6 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP 3:49.78
7 Gonzalo García ESP 3:49.94
8 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:50.07
9 Alexis Miellet FRA 3:51.05
10 Mike Foppen NED 3:51.25
11 Sergio Paniagua ESP 3:51.31
12 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:54.63
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marius Probst GER 3:43.88
2 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:43.96
3 Neil Gourley GBR 3:43.99
4 Alexis Miellet FRA 3:44.36
5 Sergio Paniagua ESP 3:44.38
6 Kalle Berglund SWE 3:44.56
7 Vincent Hazeleger NED 3:44.73
8 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:44.87
9 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:45.18
10 Enrico Riccobon ITA 3:45.89
11 Roman Kwiatkowski POL 3:47.13
12 Nicolae Marian Coman ROU 3:48.95
13 Adam Zenkl CZE 3:50.45
14 Kevin Kelly IRL 3:56.12
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michał Rozmys POL 3:43.22
2 Gonzalo García ESP 3:43.35
3 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP 3:43.41
4 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:43.47
5 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:43.49
6 Mike Foppen NED 3:43.96
7 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:44.19 SB
8 James West GBR 3:44.72
9 Mattia Padovani ITA 3:45.74
10 Maximilian Thorwirth GER 3:46.87
11 Jan Friš CZE 3:47.73
12 Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU 3:51.83
13 Andrew Coscoran IRL 3:52.47
14 Necho Tayachew ISR 4:04.47
U23 5000 m Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 14:14.28 SB
2 Simon Debognies BEL 14:14.71
3 Carlos Mayo ESP 14:15.07
4 Amanal Petros GER 14:15.14
5 Hugo Hay FRA 14:15.19
6 Jordi Torrents ESP 14:17.32
7 István Szögi HUN 14:18.06
8 Sebastian Hendel GER 14:19.59
9 Raul Celada ESP 14:21.72
10 Jonathan Dahlke GER 14:22.37
11 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 14:28.40
12 Barry Keane IRL 14:29.07
13 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth NOR 14:34.44
14 Luca Noti SUI 14:43.11
15 Nicolas Witz FRA 14:48.48
- Jimmy Gressier FRA DQ
- Alex George GBR DNF
- Said Ettaqy ITA DNF
U23 10000 m Men - Final
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carlos Mayo ESP 29:28.06
2 Amanal Petros GER 29:34.94
3 Emmanuel Roudolff Lévisse FRA 29:42.85
4 Mohamed Zarhouni ESP 29:52.02
5 Ellis Cross GBR 29:53.64
6 Tobias Blum GER 29:54.02
7 Bence Bicsák HUN 29:54.82
8 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 29:55.97
9 Bart van Nunen NED 29:56.31
10 Shmuel Abuhai ISR 30:09.37
11 Robin Ryynänen FIN 30:14.14
12 Yago Rojo ESP 30:23.09
13 Manuel de Backer NED 30:25.08
14 Dieter Kersten BEL 30:36.63
15 Tadesse Getahon ISR 30:37.49
16 Bukayaw Malede ISR 31:02.24
17 Grzegorz Ebel POL 31:02.43
18 Miguel Marques POR 31:08.92
- Gabriel Steffensen SWE DNF
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 8:34.33
2 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA 8:37.02
3 Jamaine Coleman GBR 8:40.44
4 Topi Raitanen FIN 8:40.69
5 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:45.90
6 Turgay Bayram TUR 8:46.48 PB
7 Lennart Mesecke GER 8:50.21
8 Simone Colombini ITA 8:54.80
9 Alberts Blajs LAT 8:58.62
10 Vidar Johansson SWE 9:00.81
11 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 9:02.42
12 Daniel Jarvis GBR 9:03.07
13 Anthony Pontier FRA 9:16.94
- Noah Schutte NED DNF
- André Pereira POR DQ
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 8:43.68
2 Topi Raitanen FIN 8:43.80
3 Noah Schutte NED 8:45.07
4 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:45.75 PB
5 Vidar Johansson SWE 8:46.13 SB
6 Turgay Bayram TUR 8:46.92 PB
7 Daniel Jarvis GBR 8:52.65
8 Ersin Tekal TUR 8:59.43 SB
9 Luca Sinn AUT 9:01.89
10 Ricardo Barbosa POR 9:07.10
11 Khalil Rmidi ESP 9:15.24
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jamaine Coleman GBR 8:50.15
2 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA 8:50.31
3 Lennart Mesecke GER 8:50.89
4 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 8:50.99
5 Alberts Blajs LAT 8:51.38 SB
6 Simone Colombini ITA 8:52.01
7 André Pereira POR 8:55.77 SB
8 Anthony Pontier FRA 8:57.26
9 Serhiy Shevchenko UKR 9:05.62
10 Paul Stüger AUT 9:14.90
11 Ivo Balabanov BUL 9:18.10 SB
12 Oğuzhan Ülger TUR 9:33.07
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludovic Payen FRA 13.49 PB
2 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 13.65
3 Dylan Caty FRA 13.66 PB
4 James Weaver GBR 13.75 PB
5 Dawid Żebrowski POL 13.90 =PB
6 Simone Poccia ITA 13.92
7 David Sklenář CZE 14.19
8 Kacper Schubert POL 14.21
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.7
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 14.01
2 David Sklenář CZE 14.14
3 Matthew Behan IRL 14.14 PB
4 Rapolas Saulius LTU 14.20
5 Marcin Grudka POL 14.23
6 Florian Domenig AUT 14.47
7 Gerard Porras ESP 14.55
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludovic Payen FRA 13.72
2 Simone Poccia ITA 13.89 PB
3 Dawid Żebrowski POL 14.11
4 Antonio García ESP 14.21
5 Maksat Kandymov UKR 14.52
6 Daniel Špičák CZE 14.64
- Viktor Kantele FIN DQ
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.9
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 James Weaver GBR 13.85
2 Dylan Caty FRA 13.96
3 Kacper Schubert POL 14.07
4 Francesco Ferrante ITA 14.12
5 Bohdan Chornomaz UKR 14.12
6 Arseni Zdanevich BLR 14.26
7 Adrian Boldeanu ROU 14.58
8 Martynas Vrašinskas LTU 14.61
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 48.37
2 Dany Brand SUI 49.14 NUR PB
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 49.31 PB
4 Victor Coroller FRA 49.96
5 Jacob Paul GBR 49.98
6 Isak Andersson SWE 50.08
7 Jack Lawrie GBR 50.60
8 Vít Müller CZE 50.63
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 49.55 PB
2 Jacob Paul GBR 49.85
3 Isak Andersson SWE 50.05 PB
4 Vít Müller CZE 50.37
5 Jonas Hanßen GER 50.67 SB
6 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 50.74 PB
7 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI 50.92
8 Joachim Sandberg NOR 51.12
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 49.29
2 Victor Coroller FRA 49.30 PB
3 Dany Brand SUI 49.37 PB
4 Jack Lawrie GBR 50.46
5 Joshua Abuaku GER 50.79 PB
6 Martin Tuček CZE 51.64
7 Dylan Owusu BEL 53.10
- Javier Delgado ESP DQ
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 50.38
2 Jack Lawrie GBR 50.40
3 Dylan Owusu BEL 50.97
4 Joachim Sandberg NOR 51.19
5 Joshua Abuaku GER 51.33
6 Diogo Mestre POR 52.00
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dany Brand SUI 50.45 PB
2 Victor Coroller FRA 51.12
3 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 51.48
4 Vít Müller CZE 51.69
5 Alexander Lundskog SWE 51.88
6 Matteo Beria ITA 53.16
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 50.88
2 Jonas Hanßen GER 51.06
3 Martin Tuček CZE 51.79
4 Mattia Tajana SUI 52.28
5 Enis Ünsal TUR 53.15
6 Nikolai Nikolov BUL 53.53
- Nick Smidt NED DQ
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isak Andersson SWE 50.69
2 Jacob Paul GBR 51.04
3 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI 51.45
4 Javier Delgado ESP 51.52
5 Matěj Mach CZE 52.20
6 Mateo Parlov CRO 52.60
7 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 53.45
U23 High jump Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 2.24
2.102.152.192.222.242.26
OXOXXOXXOOXXX
2 Christian Falocchi ITA 2.24 PB
2.052.102.152.192.222.242.26
OOOOOXOXXX
3 Viktor Lonskyy UKR 2.24
2.102.152.192.222.242.26
OOOXOXOXXX
4 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.22 PB
2.052.102.152.192.222.24
OOOOOXXX
5 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.22
2.152.192.222.242.26
OOXOXXPX
5 Falk Wendrich GER 2.22
2.102.152.192.222.24
OOOXOXXX
7 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.19
2.052.102.152.192.22
XOOOOXXX
8 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.19
2.102.152.192.22
OOXOXXX
9 Carlos Rojas ESP 2.15
2.002.052.102.152.19
OXOXXOXOXXX
10 Matthieu Tomassi FRA 2.10
2.102.15
OXXX
10 Tobias Potye GER 2.10
2.052.102.15
OOXXX
12 Metin Doğu TUR 2.00
2.002.10
OXXX
- Chris Kandu GBR NH
2.10
XXX
U23 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Falk Wendrich GER 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OOOO
1 Matthieu Tomassi FRA 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OOOO
1 Viktor Lonskyy UKR 2.18
2.112.152.18
OOO
4 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.18
2.112.152.18
OXOO
4 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OXOOO
6 Chris Kandu GBR 2.18
2.112.152.18
XOXXOO
7 Christian Falocchi ITA 2.18 PB
2.012.112.152.18
OOOXO
8 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OOXXOXO
9 Tobias Potye GER 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OXXOXOXO
10 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.18
2.062.112.152.18
OXOOXXO
11 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.15
2.062.112.152.18
OOOXXX
11 Carlos Rojas ESP 2.15
2.012.062.112.152.18
OOOOXXX
11 Metin Doğu TUR 2.15 =PB
2.012.062.112.152.18
OOOOXXX
14 Samuli Eriksson FIN 2.15 =SB
2.062.112.152.18
OXOXOXXX
15 Serhiy Spilnyak UKR 2.15
2.012.062.112.152.18
OOXOXXOXXX
16 Igor Kopala POL 2.11
2.012.062.112.15
OOOXXX
17 Alvaro Martinez ESP 2.11
2.012.062.112.15
OXOOXXX
18 Dániel Jankovics HUN 2.11
2.012.062.112.15
XXOOOXXX
19 Vadym Kravchuk UKR 2.06
2.012.062.11
OOXXX
20 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DEN 2.06
2.012.062.11
XOOXXX
21 Marc Sánchez ESP 2.06
2.012.062.11
OXOXXX
22 Paolo Lazarić CRO 2.06
1.962.012.062.11
OXXOXOXXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Broeders BEL 5.60 SB
5.205.405.555.605.65
OOOOXXX
2 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.60
5.305.455.505.555.605.65
OOOOXOXXX
3 Adrián Valles ESP 5.50
5.305.455.505.605.65
OOOXXPX
4 Mathieu Collet FRA 5.50
5.205.305.405.455.505.55
XOOOXXOXOXXX
5 Oleg Zernikel GER 5.40
5.105.305.405.50
OXOOXXX
6 Luigi Robert Colella ITA 5.40 PB
5.105.205.305.405.45
OXOXOOXXX
7 Tommi Holttinen FIN 5.40 PB
5.105.205.305.405.45
XPXOOXOXXX
8 Tomas Wecksten FIN 5.30
5.105.305.45
OXXOXXX
9 Matteo Cristoforo Capello ITA 5.20
5.205.30
OXXX
10 Aleix Pi ESP 5.20
5.105.205.30
XOOXXX
11 Charlie Myers GBR 5.20
5.205.40
XOXXX
11 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.20
5.205.45
XOXXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Broeders BEL 5.25
5.155.25
OO
1 Tomas Wecksten FIN 5.25
5.005.155.25
OOO
1 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.25
5.005.155.25
OOO
1 Matteo Cristoforo Capello ITA 5.25 =SB
5.155.25
OO
5 Tommi Holttinen FIN 5.25 =SB
5.005.155.25
OXOO
5 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.25
5.155.25
XOO
7 Oleg Zernikel GER 5.25
5.005.155.25
XOXOO
8 Aleix Pi ESP 5.25 =SB
4.855.005.155.25
XXOOXOO
9 Adrián Valles ESP 5.25
5.25
XO
9 Charlie Myers GBR 5.25
5.155.25
OXO
9 Luigi Robert Colella ITA 5.25
4.855.005.155.25
OOOXO
12 Mathieu Collet FRA 5.25
5.155.25
XXOXO
13 Borys Dżaman POL 5.15
5.005.155.25
XOOXXX
14 Eduard Wiener ISR 5.15
4.855.005.155.25
OOXOXXX
15 Koen van der Wijst NED 5.15
4.855.005.155.25
XXOXOXXOXXX
16 Lev Skorish ISR 5.00
5.005.15
OXXX
16 Urho Kujanpää FIN 5.00
5.005.15
OXXX
16 Mateusz Jerzy POL 5.00
5.005.25
OXXX
19 Itamar Basteker ISR 4.85
4.855.00
OXXX
19 Istar Dapena ESP 4.85
4.855.00
OXXX
- Uladzislau Chamarmazovich BLR NH
5.00
XXX
U23 Long jump Men - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 8.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.85 / 0.68.04 / 1.9X / 1.27.69 / 0.97.98 / 0.78.03 / 0.4
2 Filippo Randazzo ITA 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.98 / 2.1X / 0.9X / 1.47.81 / 0.77.63 / 0.5X / 0.7
3 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.87.96 / 0.97.59 / 1.07.71 / 0.77.78 / 0.3X / 0.9
4 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.83 / 2.57.65 / -0.37.70 / 0.87.61 / 0.97.59 / 0.57.46 / 0.7
5 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.59 / 1.17.51 / 0.47.13 / 0.87.54 / 1.07.59 / 0.7X / 0.3
6 Miguel Marques POR 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.58 / 0.4X / 1.07.46 / 1.0X / 1.2X / 0.67.22 / 0.6
7 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.67.28 / 0.77.51 / 0.8X / 1.07.54 / 0.77.28 / 0.7
8 Gabriele Chilà ITA 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.52 / 2.17.43 / 1.17.24 / 0.67.33 / 0.77.37 / 0.77.42 / 0.7
9 Jesper Hellström SWE 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.49 / 0.67.41 / 1.8X / 0.7
10 Ihor Honchar UKR 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 1.2X / 0.87.34 / 1.5
- Filip Pravdica CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.8X / 0.6X / 1.7
- Mikita Lapatenka BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.6X / 0.8X / 0.5
U23 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Randazzo ITA 8.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
8.04 / 0.9
2 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 7.74
Attempt 1Att 1
7.74 / 1.4
3 Ihor Honchar UKR 7.72 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.64 / 0.67.72 / 0.1
4 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.55 / 1.17.41 / 1.07.70 / 0.9
5 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.48 / 0.77.56 / 1.17.67 / -1.3
6 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.60 / 0.6X / -0.17.66 / 1.2
7 Gabriele Chilà ITA 7.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.37.52 / 1.47.61 / 1.2
8 Filip Pravdica CRO 7.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / -0.87.61 / 0.95.82 / -0.2
9 Jesper Hellström SWE 7.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.77.61 / 2.3X / 0.6
10 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.57 / -0.27.59 / 3.07.59 / -0.7
11 Mikita Lapatenka BLR 7.59 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.59 / 2.37.50 / -1.27.49 / -0.8
12 Miguel Marques POR 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.45 / 1.2X / 0.47.58 / -1.4
13 Bohdan Yehorov UKR 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / -1.07.58 / 4.07.12 / 1.6
14 Adónios Stilianídis GRE 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.54 / 0.17.38 / 2.57.14 / -0.7
15 Ramunas Kleinauskas LTU 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.54 / 0.8X / -0.4X / 2.4
16 Ivo Tavares POR 7.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.51 / 4.37.39 / 0.27.26 / -1.7
17 Cedric Dufag FRA 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.67.30 / 0.87.48 / 1.0
18 Andreas Carlsson SWE 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.33 / -0.6X / 4.37.42 / 0.6
19 José Luis Fernández ESP 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.42 / 1.37.26 / 1.2X / 0.7
20 Fernando Ramos ESP 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.25 / 0.97.41 / -0.47.36 / 2.0
21 Emre Dalkıran TUR 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / -1.27.40 / 3.4
22 Daniel Solis ESP 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 0.27.08 / 1.97.38 / 1.6
23 Andrea Pianti ITA 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.97.39 / 0.2X / 1.4
24 Nino Celec SLO 7.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 1.17.29 / 1.9X / -0.8
25 Daniel Ankov BUL 7.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.37.26 / -0.47.28 / -0.5
26 Muammer Demir TUR 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / 0.54.17 / 0.37.26 / -0.7
27 Amund Høıe Sjursen NOR 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.85 / 2.77.26 / -1.3X / -1.4
28 Pēteris Pauls Vīksne LAT 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.17.23 / 1.4X / 0.4
29 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / -0.5X / 2.27.20 / 2.0
30 Panayiotis Andreou CYP 5.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.65.26 / 1.3X / 0.3
- Kristian Bäck FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.3X / -0.4X / 0.0
U23 Triple jump Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 17.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.117.18 / 0.416.74 / 0.5X / -0.2X / 0.7X / 0.5
2 Simo Lipsanen FIN 17.14 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.83 / 0.316.70 / 0.216.58 / -0.3X / 0.817.14 / -0.5X / 0.1
3 Max Heß GER 16.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.61 / 0.316.53 / 0.1X / -0.216.68 / 0.5X / -0.4X / -0.7
4 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.63 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.63 / 0.9X / -0.3X / -0.1X / 0.416.56 / -0.1P / 0.0
5 Can Özüpek TUR 16.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.315.97 / -0.9X / 0.215.89 / -0.616.10 / 0.215.69 / 0.1
6 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 15.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.84 / -1.415.99 / -0.515.88 / 1.315.53 / -0.415.61 / 0.215.47 / -0.1
7 Samuele Cerro ITA 15.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.6X / 0.515.97 / 0.614.94 / 0.3X / -0.1X / -0.5
8 Simone Forte ITA 15.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.91 / 0.8X / -1.115.91 / -0.4X / -0.214.30 / 0.215.95 / -0.3
9 Necati Er TUR 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.06 / -0.515.82 / -0.415.41 / 0.2
10 Plamen Petkov BUL 15.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.7X / 0.515.13 / 1.0
11 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.515.01 / -0.2X / 0.1
- Philipp Kronsteiner AUT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / -0.1X / -0.7
U23 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Heß GER 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1
16.89 / 0.9
2 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.67
Attempt 1Att 1
16.67 / 0.8
3 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1
16.42 / 1.3
4 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.21
Attempt 1Att 1
16.21 / 1.8
5 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 16.01
Attempt 1Att 1
16.01 / 2.1
6 Can Özüpek TUR 15.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.64 / 1.515.96 / 0.8
7 Samuele Cerro ITA 15.89
Attempt 1Att 1
15.89 / 1.5
8 Necati Er TUR 15.87
Attempt 1Att 1
15.87 / 1.3
9 Plamen Petkov BUL 15.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.215.58 / 1.915.83 / 1.3
10 Simone Forte ITA 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.07 / 1.615.79 / 1.3
11 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.42 / 1.0X / 1.115.70 / 1.1
12 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.18 / 1.515.53 / 0.915.67 / 0.7
13 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.315.62 / 1.9X / 1.0
14 Marcos Ruiz ESP 15.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.40 / 1.415.59 / 0.615.52 / 1.0
15 Yaroslav Isachenkov UKR 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.56 / 0.515.40 / 2.0X / 5.9
16 Ihor Honchar UKR 15.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.51 / 1.4X / 0.614.43 / 0.7
17 Jiri Zeman CZE 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.01 / 1.8X / 1.0X / 0.7
- Jesper Hellström SWE DNS
U23 Shot Men - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.59 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
21.44X20.75XX21.59
2 Denzel Comenentia NED 19.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.2018.8919.3919.3519.8619.78
3 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 19.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.0719.5919.6419.1819.69X
4 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 19.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.00X18.99X19.3719.63
5 Simon Bayer GER 19.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4818.8118.99XX19.30
6 Patrick Müller GER 19.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.69X19.06XX19.23
7 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 19.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.12XX18.59XX
8 Jan Parol POL 18.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.95X18.60X18.51X
9 Nace Pleško SLO 18.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.55XX
10 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 18.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.35X
11 Blaž Zupančič SLO 18.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.3317.9417.90
12 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 18.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.93X18.28
U23 Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.26
Attempt 1Att 1
21.26
2 Simon Bayer GER 19.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
18.2919.06
3 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 19.06
Attempt 1Att 1
19.06
4 Patrick Müller GER 18.85
Attempt 1Att 1
18.85
5 Denzel Comenentia NED 18.72
Attempt 1Att 1
18.72
6 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 18.53
Attempt 1Att 1
18.53
7 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 18.49
Attempt 1Att 1
18.49
8 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 18.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.9218.44
9 Blaž Zupančič SLO 18.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.38XX
10 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 18.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.2317.56X
11 Jan Parol POL 18.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1518.1317.11
12 Nace Pleško SLO 17.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.97X17.90
13 Panu Tirkkonen FIN 17.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.66XX
14 Viktor Gardenkrans SWE 17.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.62XX
15 Kristoffer Thomsen DEN 17.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.21X17.58
16 Antonio Santana ESP 17.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5617.21X
17 Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári GRE 17.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.52X17.49
18 Roman Kokoshko UKR 17.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.98X17.35
19 Valentin Döbler GER 17.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.79X17.23
20 Julius Malotkinas LTU 17.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.05X
21 Daniel Pardo ESP 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5016.73X
22 Aleksandar Novaković BIH 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.09X16.73
23 Karolis Čekanavicius LTU 16.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8616.3716.70
24 Matija Carek CRO 16.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.70X
25 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.24X
26 John Kelly IRL 16.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX16.10
27 Jander Heil EST 16.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.01X
U23 Discus Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 61.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.6959.28X57.8861.00X
2 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 60.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.17X58.9558.70XX
3 Clemens Prüfer GER 60.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.21X60.08XX58.63
4 Viktar Trus BLR 58.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.47X57.7555.3855.1055.78
5 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 57.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.0257.31X56.51XX
6 Maximilian Klaus GER 57.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.8056.3957.1856.6754.7856.96
7 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 56.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.0056.76X56.86XX
8 Krystian Pawelczyk POL 56.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX56.75XXX
9 Domantas Poška LTU 56.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.14X56.32
10 Viktor Gardenkrans SWE 55.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.3355.17X
11 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 54.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.95X53.44
- Bartłomiej Stój POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Discus Men - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 60.93
Attempt 1Att 1
60.93
2 Bartłomiej Stój POL 59.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X59.57
3 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 59.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.8856.1259.41
4 Clemens Prüfer GER 57.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.07X57.56
5 Domantas Poška LTU 57.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.30X57.27
6 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 56.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.29X56.57
7 Viktar Trus BLR 56.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.9556.45X
8 Viktor Gardenkrans SWE 56.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.3856.2955.68
9 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 56.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.11XX
10 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 55.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2455.42X
11 Maximilian Klaus GER 55.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.5750.4355.04
12 Krystian Pawelczyk POL 54.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.5754.50X
13 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE 54.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2254.4253.24
14 Torben Brandt GER 54.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.27X
15 Martin Marković CRO 53.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.91X
16 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 53.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.5752.60X
17 Edujose Lima POR 53.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.4053.39
18 Gustav Liberg SWE 52.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.6152.5049.53
19 Oskari Perälampi FIN 52.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.05XX
20 Ştefan Mura MDA 51.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX51.96
21 Marko Perić SRB 51.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0046.7851.68
22 Simonas Martisius LTU 51.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.69X51.42
23 Ivan Povalyashko UKR 50.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8749.5450.08
24 Yusuf Yalçınkaya TUR 49.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.6149.93
25 Raphail Antoniou CYP 49.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX49.08
- Lukas Laima LTU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Men - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 73.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.7770.6070.87X73.3071.49
2 Bence Pásztor HUN 71.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.4171.4771.5170.1569.7358.33
3 Alexej Mikhailov GER 70.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.6570.2670.6068.4766.29X
4 Taylor Campbell GBR 70.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.59XXX69.3870.25
5 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR 70.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.2669.3669.4670.3069.9068.96
6 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 70.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.3269.0270.0666.3567.3269.88
7 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 69.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.1769.39X69.96X66.06
8 Markus Kokkonen FIN 68.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.6966.3268.5666.63XX
9 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 68.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.4068.34X
10 Thomas Mardal NOR 68.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2866.5966.96
11 Aaron Kangas FIN 65.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.99X
12 Raman Zholudzeu BLR 64.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8164.6762.54
U23 Hammer Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Pásztor HUN 70.22
Attempt 1Att 1
70.22
2 Bence Halász HUN 70.14
Attempt 1Att 1
70.14
3 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 68.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
67.0268.59
4 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 68.50
Attempt 1Att 1
68.50
5 Thomas Mardal NOR 68.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
68.34
6 Alexej Mikhailov GER 68.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
65.2668.26
7 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 68.09
Attempt 1Att 1
68.09
8 Markus Kokkonen FIN 67.84
Attempt 1Att 1
67.84
9 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR 67.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4565.5067.56
10 Taylor Campbell GBR 67.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.89X67.43
11 Aaron Kangas FIN 66.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.7866.95
12 Raman Zholudzeu BLR 66.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.2066.8164.56
13 Matija Gregurić CRO 66.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.5365.69X
14 Nikólaos Gavriilídis GRE 66.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X66.1266.28
15 Iván Menglebéi GRE 66.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.1566.10
16 Tim Söderqvist SWE 65.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0065.7462.13
17 Maksim Mitskou BLR 64.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.8463.1064.74
18 Kevin Arreaga ESP 63.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.9161.13
19 Adam King IRL 63.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8662.8261.40
20 Viorel Cristian Ravar ESP 63.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.4362.6963.19
21 Owen Russell IRL 62.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.7362.2857.76
22 Karol Končoš SVK 61.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX61.57
23 Tolgahan Yavuz TUR 61.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.3061.3561.07
24 Bálint Horváth HUN 60.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.1960.85X
25 Mykola Lopushenko UKR 60.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3359.5860.62
26 Miguel Carreira POR 60.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1656.2660.39
27 Giacomo Proserpio ITA 60.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.32X
28 Serhiy Perevoznikov UKR 60.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.30
29 Evald Osnes Devik NOR 59.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.6459.97
30 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 58.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.2358.2058.52
U23 Javelin Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 83.08 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.8883.08XX75.82X
2 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 81.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.9371.0479.9176.6480.9681.04
3 Andrian Mardare MDA 78.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.7676.3176.25XX77.28
4 Alexandru Novac ROU 77.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.7677.2077.07XXX
5 Edis Matusevičius LTU 76.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.3076.2976.82XX73.89
6 Emin Öncel TUR 76.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.54XX73.6572.9772.58
7 Oliver Helander FIN 74.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.46X73.71XXX
8 Gatis Čakšs LAT 74.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.6974.4473.76XX72.48
9 Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ISL 74.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.8468.0974.42
10 Jonas Bonewit GER 73.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.5966.5873.24
11 Valery Izotau BLR 73.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.1770.0373.14
12 Nicolás Quijera ESP 69.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5968.51X
U23 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 78.43
Attempt 1Att 1
78.43
2 Alexandru Novac ROU 77.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.6773.0777.00
3 Andrian Mardare MDA 76.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.2272.4676.09
4 Edis Matusevičius LTU 75.54
Attempt 1Att 1
75.54
5 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 74.99
Attempt 1Att 1
74.99
6 Gatis Čakšs LAT 74.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
68.6074.70
7 Oliver Helander FIN 73.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX73.13
8 Emin Öncel TUR 72.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.6971.06
9 Jonas Bonewit GER 72.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.39X69.10
10 Valery Izotau BLR 72.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.9272.1469.14
11 Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ISL 72.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.38X72.05
12 Nicolás Quijera ESP 71.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X71.3071.48
13 Mikalai Klimuk BLR 69.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.41X
14 Bartul Bašić CRO 69.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.3260.8268.33
15 Odel Jainaga ESP 69.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0767.40X
16 George Catalin Zaharia ROU 68.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.9265.60
17 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 68.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.41X
18 Oleksandr Kozubskyy UKR 67.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.61X67.24
19 Héctor Aragues ESP 66.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.43X64.06
20 Matviy Krutiyenko UKR 65.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.64X
21 Muhammet Maviş TUR 62.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX62.74
22 Roberto Orlando ITA 60.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.2460.2059.83
23 Ahmet Talha Kılıç TUR 59.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.34X
24 Giovanni Bellini ITA 57.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.29X
- Maximilian Slezak SVK NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Jami Kinnunen FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 20 km walk Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diego García ESP 1:22:29
2 Karl Junghannß GER 1:22:52
3 Gabriel Bordier FRA 1:23:03 PB
4 Salih Korkmaz TUR 1:23:11 NUR PB
5 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 1:23:12 PB
6 Jonathan Hilbert GER 1:23:26 PB
7 Andrea Agrusti ITA 1:23:28 PB
8 Jean Blancheteau FRA 1:25:10
9 Zaharías Tsamoudákis GRE 1:25:11 PB
10 Stefano Chiesa ITA 1:25:21 PB
11 Miguel Rodrigues POR 1:26:05 PB
12 Bence Venyercsán HUN 1:26:20
13 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA 1:26:43
14 Helder Santos POR 1:27:00 PB
15 Anatoli Homeleu BLR 1:27:08 SB
16 Ruslans Smolonskis LAT 1:27:25 PB
17 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes NOR 1:27:44 SB
18 Dominik Černý SVK 1:28:00
19 Iván López ESP 1:28:02
20 Dmytro Sobchuk UKR 1:28:07
21 Miroslav Úradník SVK 1:29:44
22 Michal Morvay SVK 1:30:05
23 Andrei Gafita ROU 1:32:41
24 Soma Kovács HUN 1:33:50
- Fabian Bernabe FRA DNF
- Tomasz Bagdány HUN DQ
- Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR DQ
- Nathaniel Seiler GER DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roger Gurski, Kai Köllmann, Philipp Trutenat, Daniel Hoffmann GER 39.11
2 Theo Etienne, Kyle de Escofet, Reuben Arthur, Ojie Edoburun GBR 39.11
3 Willem Kajander, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuli Samuelsson, Aleksi Lehto FIN 39.70 SB
4 Amaury Golitin, Gautier Dautremer, Hachim Maaroufou, Marvin Rene FRA 39.86
5 José Lopes, Rafael Jorge, Ricardo Pereira, Ricardo Ribeiro POR 39.88
6 Karol Kwiatkowski, Przemysław Adamski, Dominik Kopeć, Eryk Hampel POL 40.11
7 Zsolt Pázmándi, Bence Boros, Péter Balogh, Richárd Köcse HUN 50.97
- Luca Antonio Cassano, Jacopo Spanò, Andrea Federici, Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ITA DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Theo Etienne, Kyle de Escofet, Reuben Arthur, Ojie Edoburun GBR 39.45
2 Luca Antonio Cassano, Jacopo Spanò, Lodovico Cortelazzo, Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ITA 39.69
3 Willem Kajander, Oskari Lehtonen, Samuli Samuelsson, Aleksi Lehto FIN 39.78 SB
4 Artur Wasilewski, Przemysław Adamski, Dominik Kopeć, Karol Kwiatkowski POL 39.96
5 Ioan Pitigoi, Ioan Andrei Melnicescu, Gabriel Petre, Petre Rezmives ROU 40.09
6 Ertan Özkan, Fatih Aktaş, Abdulkadir Göğalp, Aykut Ay TUR 40.49
- Emil von Barth, Austin Hamilton, Felix Svensson, Jakob Lindbom SWE DNF
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roger Gurski, Kai Köllmann, Deniz Almas, Daniel Hoffmann GER 38.91
2 Amaury Golitin, Gautier Dautremer, Hachim Maaroufou, Marvin Rene FRA 39.36
3 José Lopes, Rafael Jorge, Ricardo Pereira, Ricardo Ribeiro POR 39.55
4 Zsolt Pázmándi, Bence Boros, Péter Balogh, Richárd Köcse HUN 40.04
5 Sebastian Ree Pedersen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Kojo Musah, Kristoffer Hari DEN 40.12 NUR SB
- Roman Kravtsov, Danylo Kurta, Yuriy Storozh, Oleksandr Sokolov UKR DQ
- Dominik Záleský, Jáchym Procházka, Jiří Kubeš, Vojtěch Kolarčík CZE DQ
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lee Thompson, Ben Snaith, Sam Hazel, Cameron Chalmers GBR 3:03.65 SB
2 Wiktor Suwara, Przemysław Waściński, Kajetan Duszyński, Dariusz Kowaluk POL 3:04.22
3 Victor Coroller, Gilles Biron, Etienne Merville, Ludvy Vaillant FRA 3:05.24
4 Fabian Dammermann, Maximilian Grupen, Florian Weeke, Constantin Schmidt GER 3:05.65
5 Alexander Doom, Christian Iguacel, Asamti Badji, Michael Rossaert BEL 3:06.45
6 Giuseppe Leonardi, Mattia Casarico, Alessandro Galati, Daniele Corsa ITA 3:07.20
7 Craig Newell, Harry Purcell, Karl Griffin, Andrew Mellon IRL 3:08.64
8 Cristian Radu, Cosmin Trofin, Zeno Moraru, Robert Parge ROU 3:09.10 SB
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Dammermann, Jakob Krempin, Florian Weeke, Constantin Schmidt GER 3:06.19
2 Lee Thompson, Ben Snaith, Sam Hazel, Thomas Somers GBR 3:06.20
3 Alessandro Galati, Mattia Casarico, Brayan Lopez, Giuseppe Leonardi ITA 3:07.05
4 Craig Newell, Harry Purcell, Karl Griffin, Andrew Mellon IRL 3:07.63
5 Lukáš Hodboď, Martin Tuček, Matěj Mach, Jiří Kubeš CZE 3:10.34
6 Alexander Lundskog, Andreas Carlsson, Dennis Forsman, Anton Sigurdsson SWE 3:11.26
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adrien Coulibaly, Gilles Biron, Hugo Houyez, Etienne Merville FRA 3:08.49
2 Alexander Doom, Christian Iguacel, Asamti Badji, Michael Rossaert BEL 3:08.59
3 Cezary Mirosław, Przemysław Waściński, Łukasz Smolnicki, Wiktor Suwara POL 3:08.84
4 Cristian Radu, Sebastian Mihai Ursachi, Zeno Moraru, Robert Parge ROU 3:09.57 SB
5 Enis Ünsal, Abdullah Tütünci, Fahri Arsoy, Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 3:10.14
- Vincent Notz, Luca Flück, Mattia Tajana, Joël Flury SUI DQ
U23 Decathlon Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jirí Sýkora CZE 8084
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 8010
3 Elmo Savola FIN 7956 PB
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 7921 PB
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7858 PB
6 Andri Oberholzer SUI 7827 PB
7 Dennis Hutterer GER 7780 PB
8 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 7708
9 Torben Blech GER 7675
10 Pablo Trescoli ESP 7569
11 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 7536 PB
12 Axel Hubert FRA 7483
13 Kevin Fankl SWE 7340
14 Pascal Magyar SUI 7270
15 Luca Bernaschina SUI 7252
16 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 7247
17 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 7190
18 Edgar Chave FRA 6834
- Andreas Christodoulou CYP DNF
- Tim Nowak GER DNF
- Maxence Pecatte FRA DNF
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Duckworth GBR 10.51 PB
2 Elmo Savola FIN 10.84 SB
3 Torben Blech GER 10.86
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 10.98
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 10.98 SB
6 Jirí Sýkora CZE 10.99
7 Dennis Hutterer GER 11.02
8 Kevin Fankl SWE 11.04 PB
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.4
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 10.98 SB
2 Maxence Pecatte FRA 11.10 =PB
3 Andri Oberholzer SUI 11.13 PB
4 Pablo Trescoli ESP 11.23
5 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 11.27
6 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 11.36
7 Tim Nowak GER 11.38
8 Edgar Chave FRA 11.40
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.1
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Bernaschina SUI 11.30 SB
2 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 11.31 SB
3 Axel Hubert FRA 11.32
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 11.37 PB
5 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 11.48 PB
6 Pascal Magyar SUI 11.49
7 Risto Lillemets EST 11.56
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andri Oberholzer SUI 7.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 0.37.54 / 0.17.33 / -0.8
2 Luca Bernaschina SUI 7.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.21 / 0.1X / -0.27.38 / 1.5
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 0.96.90 / -0.3P / 0.0
4 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 7.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.30 / 0.47.02 / -0.5X / -0.6
5 Elmo Savola FIN 7.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.99 / 0.57.29 / -0.66.96 / -1.6
6 Maxence Pecatte FRA 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.16.98 / -1.27.26 / 0.3
7 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.21 / 1.07.15 / 0.47.14 / -1.5
8 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 7.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.94 / 1.17.19 / 0.86.89 / -1.2
9 Axel Hubert FRA 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 1.67.18 / 0.2X / 0.4
10 Dennis Hutterer GER 7.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.63 / 1.16.91 / 0.67.17 / -0.9
11 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 7.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 0.66.95 / -0.37.15 / -0.5
12 Pablo Trescoli ESP 7.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.87.06 / 0.57.12 / 0.1
13 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 1.36.91 / 0.86.83 / -0.5
14 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 7.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 1.06.85 / -0.8X / -0.3
15 Kevin Fankl SWE 6.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.26.94 / -1.46.91 / 0.8
16 Pascal Magyar SUI 6.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.53 / -0.16.73 / -0.46.80 / -0.4
17 Torben Blech GER 6.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.73 / 0.46.80 / -0.1X / -0.8
18 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.86.70 / 0.46.77 / 0.7
19 Vitali Zhuk BLR 6.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / 0.16.71 / -0.86.70 / -0.8
20 Edgar Chave FRA 6.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.41 / 0.76.63 / 0.76.69 / -1.2
- Tim Duckworth GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.2X / 0.4P / 0.0
- Risto Lillemets EST DNS
- Tim Nowak GER DNS
Decathlon Shot Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jirí Sýkora CZE 14.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.59X14.65
2 Vitali Zhuk BLR 14.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9814.64X
3 Axel Hubert FRA 14.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3214.1914.48
4 Dennis Hutterer GER 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6014.2314.14
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 13.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.9513.98
6 Elmo Savola FIN 13.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8113.9713.61
7 Maksim Andraloits BLR 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.88XX
8 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 13.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4313.7613.69
9 Torben Blech GER 13.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7413.3113.22
10 Kevin Fankl SWE 13.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6813.18X
11 Andri Oberholzer SUI 13.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5713.6213.04
12 Luca Bernaschina SUI 13.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7313.50X
13 Pablo Trescoli ESP 13.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.3713.14
14 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 12.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3511.3412.56
15 Pascal Magyar SUI 12.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4312.3312.11
16 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 12.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5812.25X
17 Maxence Pecatte FRA 12.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.00X12.08
18 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 11.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7911.6611.54
19 Edgar Chave FRA 11.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3711.3610.91
20 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 11.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9910.2211.37
- Tim Nowak GER DNS
- Tim Duckworth GBR DNS
- Risto Lillemets EST DNS
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 2.08 SB
1.841.901.961.992.022.052.082.11
OOOOOXOXOXXX
2 Andri Oberholzer SUI 2.08 PB
1.901.931.961.992.022.052.082.11
OOXOOOXOXOXXX
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 1.99 SB
1.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.02
OOOOOOXOXXX
3 Dennis Hutterer GER 1.99
1.931.992.02
OXOXXX
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 1.99
1.901.961.992.02
OOXXOXXX
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 1.99 SB
1.871.901.931.961.992.02
OOOOXXOXXX
7 Jirí Sýkora CZE 1.96
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOOOOXXX
7 Elmo Savola FIN 1.96 SB
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOOOOXXX
9 Pablo Trescoli ESP 1.96 SB
1.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOOOXOOXXX
9 Axel Hubert FRA 1.96 PB
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOOXOOXXX
9 Maxence Pecatte FRA 1.96
1.811.871.901.931.961.99
OXOOOOXXX
12 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 1.96
1.871.901.931.961.99
OOXXOOXXX
13 Pascal Magyar SUI 1.96 SB
1.871.901.931.961.99
OOXOXOXXX
14 Torben Blech GER 1.96 SB
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
XOOXOOXOXXX
15 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 1.93
1.841.871.901.931.96
OXOOXOXXX
16 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 1.93 PB
1.781.841.871.901.931.96
OXXOOOXXOXXX
17 Kevin Fankl SWE 1.90 =PB
1.751.811.841.871.90
OOXOOXXX
18 Edgar Chave FRA 1.90
1.841.87
XXOXXX
19 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 1.90 PB
1.751.781.811.84
OXXOOXXX
20 Luca Bernaschina SUI 1.90 SB
1.751.781.811.84
OXOXOXXX
- Tim Duckworth GBR DNS
- Risto Lillemets EST DNS
- Tim Nowak GER DNS
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 48.99 PB
2 Elmo Savola FIN 49.14
3 Jirí Sýkora CZE 49.19 SB
4 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 49.40
5 Pablo Trescoli ESP 49.73
6 Edgar Chave FRA 49.86
- Maxence Pecatte FRA DNS
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 49.15 PB
2 Maksim Andraloits BLR 49.23 PB
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 49.40 SB
4 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 50.08
5 Kevin Fankl SWE 50.54
6 Torben Blech GER 50.79
7 Luca Bernaschina SUI 51.11
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Magyar SUI 49.86 PB
2 Dennis Hutterer GER 50.05 PB
3 Andri Oberholzer SUI 50.99 PB
4 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 51.02 PB
5 Axel Hubert FRA 51.47
6 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 52.26
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.5
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jirí Sýkora CZE 14.15 PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.35
3 Torben Blech GER 14.40 PB
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 14.47 PB
5 Pablo Trescoli ESP 14.59 PB
6 Axel Hubert FRA 14.70
7 Edgar Chave FRA 15.48
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elmo Savola FIN 14.21 PB
2 Vitali Zhuk BLR 14.48 PB
3 Andri Oberholzer SUI 14.78 PB
4 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 14.82 PB
5 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 14.88
6 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 15.23
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.3
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dennis Hutterer GER 14.91 PB
2 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 14.93
3 Luca Bernaschina SUI 15.15
4 Pascal Magyar SUI 15.21 =PB
5 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 15.25 PB
6 Kevin Fankl SWE 15.49
Decathlon Discus Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jirí Sýkora CZE 50.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1647.9350.37
2 Dennis Hutterer GER 47.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1746.2947.14
3 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 45.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.5542.5645.03
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 44.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1744.2542.01
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 43.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8943.25X
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 43.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.2942.9643.21
7 Pascal Magyar SUI 42.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.5639.3242.58
8 Torben Blech GER 41.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.48X41.00
9 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 40.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.20XX
10 Kevin Fankl SWE 39.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.33X39.81
11 Andri Oberholzer SUI 39.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.42XX
12 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 38.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.9838.68X
13 Luca Bernaschina SUI 38.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.13X38.02
14 Elmo Savola FIN 37.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.35X
15 Pablo Trescoli ESP 37.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.24XX
16 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 36.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.6636.70
17 Edgar Chave FRA 34.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.55X34.84
18 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 34.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.62X34.78
19 Axel Hubert FRA 29.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X29.37X
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Torben Blech GER 5.20
4.704.905.105.205.30
OOXXOOXXX
2 Andri Oberholzer SUI 4.90 PB
4.504.704.804.905.00
OOOOXXX
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4.70 =PB
4.404.504.604.704.80
XOOOOXXX
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 4.70 PB
4.304.404.504.604.704.80
XOOOXOXOXXX
5 Elmo Savola FIN 4.70 SB
4.404.504.604.704.80
OXOXXOXOXXX
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4.70
4.304.504.704.80
OOXXOXXX
7 Dennis Hutterer GER 4.60 =PB
4.304.404.504.604.70
OOOOXXX
8 Axel Hubert FRA 4.60 =PB
4.304.504.604.70
OOXOXXX
9 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 4.60
4.404.604.70
OXXOXXX
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 4.50
4.204.404.504.60
OOXOXXX
11 Luca Bernaschina SUI 4.40
4.204.404.60
XXOOXXX
12 Kevin Fankl SWE 4.40
3.904.204.304.404.50
OOOXOXXX
13 Pablo Trescoli ESP 4.40 PB
4.004.104.204.304.404.50
OOOOXXOXXX
14 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 4.30
3.804.004.104.204.304.40
OOOOXOXXX
15 Pascal Magyar SUI 4.30
4.104.304.40
XOXOXXX
16 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 4.20
4.204.30
OXXX
17 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 4.10
3.803.904.004.104.20
OOOOXXX
18 Edgar Chave FRA 4.10 =PB
3.904.004.104.20
OOXXOXXX
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jirí Sýkora CZE 63.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.3658.94P
2 Axel Hubert FRA 63.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.3160.7863.29
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 62.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.82X62.90
4 Elmo Savola FIN 61.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.5259.3161.89
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 59.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.1056.78X
6 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.92X56.92
7 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 57.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.4255.0457.47
8 Kevin Fankl SWE 56.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.9456.4855.69
9 Pablo Trescoli ESP 55.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.35XX
10 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 52.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4051.2350.92
11 Maksim Andraloits BLR 51.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2251.97X
12 Torben Blech GER 51.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.82XX
13 Andri Oberholzer SUI 51.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.6351.5948.86
14 Pascal Magyar SUI 51.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.5849.98
15 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 51.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4148.8151.15
16 Luca Bernaschina SUI 50.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.6750.99X
17 Dennis Hutterer GER 50.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8650.8748.93
18 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 49.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.6848.0847.45
19 Edgar Chave FRA 45.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6543.58X
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edgar Chave FRA 4:29.62
2 Pablo Trescoli ESP 4:33.01
3 Luca Dell'acqua ITA 4:33.38 PB
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4:34.50 SB
5 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 4:35.37
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4:37.71 SB
7 Elmo Savola FIN 4:39.50 PB
8 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 4:40.30 PB
9 Andri Oberholzer SUI 4:40.75 PB
10 Pascal Magyar SUI 4:41.32
11 Luca Bernaschina SUI 4:42.40 PB
12 Dennis Hutterer GER 4:43.30
13 Axel Hubert FRA 4:45.30 PB
14 Kevin Fankl SWE 4:47.23 SB
15 Maksim Andraloits BLR 4:47.76
16 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 4:48.16 PB
17 Jirí Sýkora CZE 4:50.30 SB
18 Torben Blech GER 4:59.83 PB
- Andreas Christodoulou CYP DNF
U23 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.42
2 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.54
3 Sina Mayer GER 11.58
4 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.58
5 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 11.66
6 Kristina Sivkova ANA 11.67
7 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.72
- Floriane Gnafoua FRA DNF
U23 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Sivkova ANA 11.42
2 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 11.44
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.46
4 Sina Mayer GER 11.50
5 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 11.67 PB
6 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.68
7 Kamila Ciba POL 11.69
8 Charlotte Jeanne FRA 11.76
U23 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.32 SB
2 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.47
3 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 11.49
4 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.55
5 Lisa Marie Kwaiye GER 11.57
6 Cynthia Leduc FRA 11.62
7 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.62 PB
8 Chiara Torrisi ITA 11.81
- Anniina Kortetmaa FIN DNS
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.4
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cynthia Leduc FRA 11.70
2 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.72
3 Lisa Nippgen GER 11.77
4 Alexandra Toth AUT 11.93
5 Géraldine Frey SUI 12.12
6 Nikoleta Simić SRB 12.16
7 Marije van Hunenstijn NED 12.23
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 11.55
2 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.63
3 Kamila Ciba POL 11.73
4 Paula Sevilla ESP 11.99
5 Elisabetta De Andreis ITA 12.06
6 Sarah McCarthy IRL 12.19
7 Diana Podoleanu MDA 12.21
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.6
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Sivkova ANA 11.52
2 Sina Mayer GER 11.58
3 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 11.71 PB
4 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.74
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 11.78
6 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 11.93
7 Anastasiya Holeneva UKR 12.05 SB
8 Rachel Fitz MLT 12.62
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 3.2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.26
2 Lisa Marie Kwaiye GER 11.47
3 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 11.47
4 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.63
5 Charlotte Jeanne FRA 11.68
6 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 11.77
6 Chiara Torrisi ITA 11.77
U23 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Finette Agyapong GBR 22.87
2 Sarah Atcho SUI 22.90 PB
3 Yana Kachur UKR 23.20 PB
4 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.32
5 Ama Pipi GBR 23.41
6 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.41
7 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.53
8 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.59
U23 200 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.3
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Finette Agyapong GBR 22.86 PB
2 Sarah Atcho SUI 22.99
3 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.12 NUR PB
4 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.13 PB
5 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.41
6 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.53
7 Alessia Niotta ITA 23.90
8 Ane Petrirena ESP 24.01
U23 200 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Kachur UKR 23.21 PB
2 Ama Pipi GBR 23.26
3 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.26 PB
4 Marcela Pírková CZE 23.54
5 Cristina Lara ESP 23.57
6 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 23.66 PB
7 Amandine Brossier FRA 23.91
8 Annalisa Spadotto Scott ITA 23.91
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Kachur UKR 23.28 PB
2 Ama Pipi GBR 23.37
3 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.48
4 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 23.86 SB
5 Martina Hofmanová CZE 23.95
6 Susanne Walli AUT 24.21
7 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 24.50
8 Anna Paula Auzina LAT 24.62 SB
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.43 PB
2 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.56
3 Cristina Lara ESP 23.68
4 Annalisa Spadotto Scott ITA 23.92
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 24.20
6 Alexandra Toth AUT 24.25 =SB
7 Zyanne Hook GIB 26.70
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.5
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcela Pírková CZE 23.42
2 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.56 SB
3 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.74
4 Alessia Niotta ITA 23.85
5 Cliodhna Manning IRL 24.13
6 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.17
- Sara Dorthea Jensen NOR DNS
- Laura Müller GER DNS
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Atcho SUI 22.96
2 Finette Agyapong GBR 23.04 PB
3 Amandine Brossier FRA 23.82
4 Ane Petrirena ESP 23.90
5 Õilme Võro EST 24.36
6 Savannah Mapalagama AUT 24.49
7 Diana Podoleanu MDA 24.55
8 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 24.84
U23 400 m Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 52.00
2 Laura Müller GER 52.42
3 Laura de Witte NED 52.51
4 Anita Horvat SLO 53.06
5 Laviai Nielsen GBR 53.18
6 Dominika Muraszewska POL 53.62
7 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 54.06
8 Deborah Sananes FRA 54.25
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 51.80 NUR PB
2 Laura de Witte NED 52.15 NUR PB
3 Laura Müller GER 52.32
4 Alexandra Troiani ITA 53.47 PB
5 Mariola Karaś POL 53.78
6 Déspina Mourtá GRE 54.02
7 Jenna Bromell IRL 54.34
8 Anja Benko SLO 54.99
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Horvat SLO 51.94 NR NUR PB
2 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 52.81 PB
3 Dominika Muraszewska POL 52.88 PB
4 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 52.90
5 Evelin Nádházy HUN 53.22 PB
6 Susanne Walli AUT 53.94 SB
7 Sara Dorthea Jensen NOR 54.06 SB
8 Virginia Troiani ITA 54.44
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laviai Nielsen GBR 52.80
2 Deborah Sananes FRA 52.96
3 Adrianna Janowicz POL 53.07 PB
4 Eva Hovenkamp NED 53.25
5 Ylenia Vitale ITA 53.58
6 Helena Jiranová CZE 54.20
7 Maja Pogorevc SLO 54.59
8 Sophie Becker IRL 54.99
9 Vijona Kryeziu KOS 57.53 SB
U23 800 m Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:04.73
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:05.02
3 Hannah Segrave GBR 2:05.53
4 Alanna Lally IRL 2:05.63
5 Lore Hoffmann SUI 2:05.65
6 Elena Bellò ITA 2:05.96
7 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL 2:06.40
8 Charlotte Mouchet FRA 2:06.94
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:04.55
2 Lore Hoffmann SUI 2:04.60 PB
3 Charlotte Mouchet FRA 2:05.16
4 Zoya Naumov ESP 2:06.24
5 Amalie Sæten NOR 2:07.66 SB
6 Eleonora Vandi ITA 2:07.69
7 Ludmila Frunze MDA 2:11.00
8 Damla Çelik TUR 2:14.15
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:03.58
2 Elena Bellò ITA 2:04.40
3 Alanna Lally IRL 2:05.54 PB
4 Corane Gazeau FRA 2:05.73
5 Mina Marie Anglero NOR 2:07.11 PB
6 Vytautė Pabiržytė LTU 2:07.76 PB
7 Natalya Pyrozhenko UKR 2:08.08
8 Vendula Hluchá CZE 2:08.21
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hannah Segrave GBR 2:05.54
2 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL 2:06.02
3 Monika Elenska LTU 2:06.42
4 Salomé Afonso POR 2:07.10
5 Angelika Sarna POL 2:08.06
6 Krisztina Osváth HUN 2:09.07
7 Zorana Grujić SRB 2:09.86
8 Rüya Kaya TUR 2:16.28
U23 1500 m Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:10.30
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:13.54
3 Martyna Galant POL 4:17.91
4 Linn Söderholm SWE 4:18.88
5 Amy Griffiths GBR 4:19.16
6 Carla Masip ESP 4:21.63
7 Giulia Aprile ITA 4:21.64
8 Vera Hoffmann LUX 4:21.94
9 Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik NOR 4:22.70
10 Line Kalstrup Schulz DEN 4:23.14
11 Fatma Arik TUR 4:23.15
12 Isabella Andersson SWE 4:28.38
U23 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:18.17
2 Martyna Galant POL 4:19.90
3 Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik NOR 4:20.51 SB
4 Linn Söderholm SWE 4:21.29
5 Line Kalstrup Schulz DEN 4:23.41
6 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 4:25.80
7 Martina Rodríguez ESP 4:27.67
8 Selina Ummel SUI 4:28.23
U23 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:13.07
2 Amy Griffiths GBR 4:17.11
3 Isabella Andersson SWE 4:19.66
4 Vera Hoffmann LUX 4:19.89
5 Fatma Arik TUR 4:20.04 PB
6 Carla Masip ESP 4:22.49
7 Giulia Aprile ITA 4:22.57
8 Sylwia Indeka POL 4:24.30
9 Dilyana Minkina BUL 4:29.47 SB
U23 5000 m Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 15:01.67
2 Alina Reh GER 15:10.57 PB
3 Sarah Lahti SWE 15:14.17 SB
4 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 16:03.90 PB
5 Lisa Rooms BEL 16:15.58
6 Weronika Pyzik POL 16:15.84
7 Moira Stewartová CZE 16:16.83
8 Carolin Kirtzel GER 16:16.94
9 Andreea Alina Piscu ROU 16:19.87 PB
10 Maryna Nemchenko UKR 16:24.04
11 Kristina Hendel CRO 16:33.90 PB
12 Claudia Estévez ESP 16:47.08
- Anna Gehring GER DNS
U23 10000 m Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 31:39.80
2 Sarah Lahti SWE 32:46.91 SB
3 Büşra Nur Koku TUR 33:33.22
4 Phoebe Law GBR 33:40.75
5 Maryna Nemchenko UKR 33:44.13 PB
6 Jenny Nesbitt GBR 33:50.37
7 Andreea Alina Piscu ROU 33:51.53 PB
8 Philippa Bowden GBR 34:04.57
9 Mariann Roe NOR 34:13.77 PB
10 Isabelle Brauer SWE 34:14.12
11 Tatjana Schulte GER 34:15.15 PB
12 Valeriya Zinenko UKR 34:20.21 PB
13 Iríni-Ría Mihalá GRE 35:04.60 PB
14 Tubay Erdal TUR 35:04.87 PB
15 Kristina Hendel CRO 35:20.98
16 Rute Simões POR 35:25.33 PB
17 Evelyne Dietschi SUI 35:29.24 PB
18 Flavia Stutz SUI 35:41.54
19 Paula González ESP 35:56.04
20 Helena Alves POR 36:18.40
21 Felicia Körner GER 36:23.58
22 Zuzana Durcová SVK 36:28.92 PB
23 Laura Guzelj Blatnik SLO 37:22.04
24 Lisa Bergdahl SWE 37:47.56
- Sónia Ferreira POR DNF
- Rodáma Lagonídou CYP DNF
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 9:43.05
2 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 9:44.52 NUR PB
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 9:50.30 SB
4 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 9:57.37 PB
5 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA 9:57.68 PB
6 Lea Meyer GER 9:58.16 PB
7 Aneta Konieczek POL 10:05.87
8 Chiara Scherrer SUI 10:06.41 PB
9 Adva Cohen ISR 10:07.82 NR PB
10 Lea Navarro FRA 10:11.63
11 Silvia Oggioni ITA 10:20.55
12 Liane Weidner GER 10:22.83
13 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:25.39
14 Aimee Pratt GBR 10:28.64
15 Veerle Bakker NED 10:43.10
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 10:07.40 PB
2 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 10:10.12
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 10:10.18
4 Adva Cohen ISR 10:10.22 NR PB
5 Lea Meyer GER 10:10.33
6 Aneta Konieczek POL 10:10.39
7 Chiara Scherrer SUI 10:14.08 PB
8 Lea Navarro FRA 10:16.52
9 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA 10:20.69
10 Victoria Salvadores ESP 10:22.00 PB
11 Tubay Erdal TUR 10:27.07
12 Yayla Kiliç TUR 10:39.75 SB
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 10:07.70
2 Aimee Pratt GBR 10:10.15
3 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:14.09
4 Silvia Oggioni ITA 10:16.54
5 Veerle Bakker NED 10:16.71
6 Liane Weidner GER 10:17.50
7 Eleonora Curtabbi ITA 10:21.81
8 Patrycja Kapała POL 10:26.02
9 Manon Pareau FRA 10:41.88
10 Anett Somogyi HUN 10:51.32
11 Barblin Remund SUI 10:54.41
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.3
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 12.92
2 Elvira Herman BLR 12.95
3 Luca Kozák HUN 13.06
4 Yasmin Miller GBR 13.32
5 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.32
6 Olimpia Barbosa POR 13.45
7 Helena Jiranová CZE 13.47
8 Laura Valette FRA 13.85
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Kozák HUN 13.31
2 Laura Valette FRA 13.38
3 Helena Jiranová CZE 13.44 PB
4 Olimpia Barbosa POR 13.46 PB
5 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 13.50
6 María Mújika ESP 13.55 PB
7 Marlena Morton POL 13.58 PB
8 Mette Graversgaard DEN 13.76
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.15
2 Elvira Herman BLR 13.17
3 Yasmin Miller GBR 13.40
4 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.44 SB
5 Petra Répási HUN 13.53
6 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.54 SB
7 Ewa Ochocka POL 13.73
8 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.81
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.26
2 Olimpia Barbosa POR 13.52 PB
3 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.56
4 Marlena Morton POL 13.61
5 Kreete Verlin EST 13.73 PB
6 Paulina Huber GER 13.86
7 Özge Soylu TUR 14.41
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.28
2 Helena Jiranová CZE 13.47 PB
3 María Mújika ESP 13.56 PB
4 Mette Graversgaard DEN 13.61 SB
5 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 13.66
6 Nicla Mosetti ITA 13.73
7 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.06
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.26
2 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.47 =SB
3 Petra Répási HUN 13.53
4 Ewa Ochocka POL 13.64
5 Viktoria Ihnatsiuk BLR 13.85
6 Abigail Gyedu ITA 13.91
7 Elena Stefania Viscun ROU 14.11
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.5
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Kozák HUN 13.39
2 Yasmin Miller GBR 13.48
3 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 13.52
4 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.56 SB
5 Cecilia Sandell FIN 13.96
6 Selina Von Jackowski SUI 14.12
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 55.82 SB
2 Jessica Turner GBR 56.08 PB
3 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 56.37 SB
4 Aleksandra Gaworska POL 56.94
5 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL 57.12
6 Nenah De Coninck BEL 57.43
7 Jackie Baumann GER 57.74
8 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 59.53
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 56.35 SB
2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 57.02
3 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL 57.34
4 Aleksandra Gaworska POL 57.35
5 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 57.44
6 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 58.07 PB
7 Hanna Palmqvist SWE 58.75
8 Julie Hounsinou FRA 58.78
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jackie Baumann GER 56.92
2 Nenah De Coninck BEL 56.99 SB
3 Jessica Turner GBR 57.32
4 Rebecca Sartori ITA 57.64 PB
5 Valentina Cavalleri ITA 57.68 PB
6 Johanna Holmén Svensson SWE 58.14
7 Anais Seiller FRA 58.22
8 Justyna Saganiak POL 58.50
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL 57.27
2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 57.45
3 Valentina Cavalleri ITA 58.73
4 Liis Roose EST 59.99
5 Drita Islami MKD 61.22
6 Sonia Nasarre ESP 61.37
- Hanneke Oosterwegel NED DNS
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebecca Sartori ITA 58.12
2 Jessica Turner GBR 58.54
3 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 58.80
4 Emma Koistinen FIN 59.77
5 Julija Praprotnik SLO 60.07
6 Emily Rose Norum NOR 60.16
7 Büşra Yıldırım TUR 62.06
8 Ida Šimunčić CRO 62.46
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 57.48
2 Aleksandra Gaworska POL 58.20
3 Julie Hounsinou FRA 58.78
4 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 58.85 SB
5 Hanna Palmqvist SWE 58.98
6 Nora Kollerød Wold NOR 60.46
7 Jelena Grujić SRB 60.86
- Daniela Ledecká SVK DQ
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jackie Baumann GER 56.96
2 Nenah De Coninck BEL 57.78
3 Johanna Holmén Svensson SWE 57.86 PB
4 Anais Seiller FRA 58.59
5 Justyna Saganiak POL 59.66
6 Valentina Jurić CRO 60.09
7 Michaela Bičianová CZE 60.38
U23 High jump Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.96 PB
1.791.841.861.881.921.941.961.98
OOOOOOOXXX
2 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.92
1.791.841.861.881.921.94
OOOOXOXXX
3 Erika Furlani ITA 1.86
1.761.791.821.841.861.88
OOOXXOOXXX
4 Salome Lang SUI 1.86 =PB
1.721.761.791.821.841.861.88
OOOOOXXOXXX
5 Maryia Zhodzik BLR 1.86 =PB
1.791.821.841.861.88
XOXOOXXOXXX
6 Liliya Klintsova UKR 1.84
1.761.791.841.86
OOOXXX
7 Anne Klebsch GER 1.82
1.761.791.821.84
OXOXXOXXX
8 Lisanne Hagens NED 1.79
1.721.761.791.82
OOOXXX
9 Elina Kakko FIN 1.79
1.681.721.761.791.82
OOXOOXXX
10 Kadriye Aydın TUR 1.76
1.681.721.761.79
OOOXXX
11 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.76
1.681.721.761.79
OOXOXXX
11 Laura Salin-Eyike FRA 1.76
1.721.761.79
OXOXXX
U23 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maryia Zhodzik BLR 1.79
1.751.79
OO
1 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.79
1.79
O
1 Elina Kakko FIN 1.79
1.651.701.751.79
OOOO
1 Salome Lang SUI 1.79
1.701.751.79
OOO
1 Liliya Klintsova UKR 1.79
1.751.79
OO
1 Anne Klebsch GER 1.79
1.701.751.79
OOO
1 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.79
1.79
O
1 Erika Furlani ITA 1.79
1.751.79
OO
1 Kadriye Aydın TUR 1.79
1.701.751.79
OOO
10 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.79
1.651.701.751.79
OOXXOO
11 Lisanne Hagens NED 1.79
1.701.751.79
OXOXXO
12 Laura Salin-Eyike FRA 1.75
1.701.751.79
XOOXXX
13 Gabriela Kosonen FIN 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOXXOXXX
14 Caroline Fleischer NOR 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOOXXX
15 Ellen Ekholm SWE 1.70
1.651.701.75
OXOXXX
15 Esmanur Alkaç TUR 1.70
1.701.75
XOXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.55
4.204.354.454.504.554.65
OXOOXXOOXXX
2 Maryna Kylypko UKR 4.45
4.104.204.304.404.454.504.55
XOOXOXOOXPXX
3 Lucy Bryan GBR 4.40 =PB
4.104.204.304.354.404.45
OXOXOXOXOXXX
4 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.40 PB
4.104.204.304.404.50
XOOOXXOXXX
5 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.35
4.204.354.45
XOOXXX
6 Lene Retzius NOR 4.35 NUR PB
4.004.104.204.304.354.40
OXOOOXXOXXX
7 Friedelinde Petershofen GER 4.30
4.104.204.304.40
OOOXXX
7 Mallaury Sautereau FRA 4.30
4.004.204.304.35
OOOXXX
9 Killiana Heymans NED 4.20
4.004.104.204.25
OOOXXX
9 Malen Ruiz de Azua ESP 4.20
4.004.104.204.30
OOOXXX
11 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE 4.20
4.004.104.204.25
XOOOXXX
12 Demet Parlak TUR 4.00
4.004.20
OXXX
12 Pascale Stöcklin SUI 4.00
4.004.10
OXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Friedelinde Petershofen GER 4.20
4.104.20
OO
1 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.20
4.004.104.154.20
OOOO
1 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.20
4.154.20
OO
1 Maryna Kylypko UKR 4.20
4.004.104.20
OOO
5 Demet Parlak TUR 4.20 SB
3.854.004.104.154.20
OOOXOO
5 Lucy Bryan GBR 4.20
4.004.104.154.20
OOXOO
5 Killiana Heymans NED 4.20
3.854.004.104.154.20
OOXOOO
8 Mallaury Sautereau FRA 4.20
3.854.004.104.154.20
OXOXXOOO
9 Angelica Moser SUI 4.20
4.20
XO
9 Lene Retzius NOR 4.20
3.854.004.104.154.20
OOOOXO
11 Malen Ruiz de Azua ESP 4.20
3.854.004.104.154.20
OXOOOXO
12 Pascale Stöcklin SUI 4.20 PB
3.854.004.104.154.20
OXOOXOXO
13 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE 4.20
4.004.104.154.20
OOXXOXXO
14 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE 4.15 SB
3.854.004.104.154.20
OXOOXOXXX
15 Monica Clemente ESP 4.10
3.703.854.004.104.15
OOXOXOXXX
15 Charlotte Gaudy FRA 4.10
3.854.004.104.15
OXOXOXXX
17 Lea Bachmann SUI 4.00 =SB
3.854.004.10
XOXOXXX
18 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 4.00
3.703.854.004.10
OOXXOXXX
19 Martina Fileš CRO 4.00 =NUR PB
3.703.854.004.10
OXOXXOXXX
20 Sarah McKeever IRL 3.85
3.703.854.00
OOXXX
21 Helen Falda ITA 3.85
3.854.00
XOXXX
21 Hanna Jansson SWE 3.85
3.703.854.00
OXOXXX
21 Krisztina Szűcs HUN 3.85
3.703.854.00
OXOXXX
- Elien De Vocht BEL NH
3.85
XXX
- Wiktoria Wojewódzka POL NH
3.70
XXX
U23 Long jump Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanis David FRA 6.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.35 / -0.66.43 / 0.1X / 0.5P / 0.0X / 0.56.56 / 0.1
2 Anna Bühler GER 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.16.26 / -0.26.22 / 0.56.40 / 0.56.28 / 1.06.50 / -0.8
3 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.06.48 / 1.0X / -0.56.48 / 0.3X / -1.16.08 / 0.1
4 Rougui Sow FRA 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.46 / 0.46.30 / 0.26.46 / 0.4X / -0.1X / -3.85.27 / 1.1
5 Evelise Veiga POR 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.22 / 0.16.38 / 0.46.43 / 1.06.02 / 0.1X / -0.35.96 / 0.3
6 Neja Filipič SLO 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.36.42 / 0.66.06 / 0.16.42 / 1.1X / 0.26.24 / 0.3
7 Martha Traoré DEN 6.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.56.16 / 0.56.31 / 0.76.11 / 0.3P / 0.0X / -1.1
8 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.25 / -0.85.04 / 0.26.26 / 0.16.27 / 0.96.29 / 3.86.18 / -1.4
9 Jogailė Petrokaitė LTU 6.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.23 / 0.26.12 / 0.2X / 0.3
10 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 0.26.22 / 0.15.83 / 0.4
11 Sarah McCarthy IRL 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 0.75.89 / -0.26.02 / 1.3
12 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / 0.76.12 / 0.6
13 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.35.98 / 1.5X / 0.5
U23 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.63
Attempt 1Att 1
6.63 / 2.1
2 Anna Bühler GER 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1
6.62 / 3.4
3 Yanis David FRA 6.45 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 1.56.13 / 0.96.45 / 1.1
4 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.44 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.44 / 1.2
5 Evelise Veiga POR 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1
6.42 / 0.9
6 Jogailė Petrokaitė LTU 6.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.15 / 2.26.21 / -0.66.39 / 1.5
7 Martha Traoré DEN 6.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.09 / 0.96.35 / 0.2
8 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 6.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.07 / 0.26.35 / -0.3
9 Rougui Sow FRA 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1
6.34 / 0.6
10 Neja Filipič SLO 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1
6.33 / 2.5
10 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1
6.33 / 1.6
10 Sarah McCarthy IRL 6.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.33 / 1.3
13 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 6.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 0.76.24 / 1.2
14 Teresa Carvalho POR 6.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.15 / 1.66.20 / 1.95.96 / 0.6
15 Magdalena Żebrowska POL 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.19 / 0.96.03 / -0.86.14 / 1.3
16 Beatrice Fiorese ITA 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.3X / 1.06.17 / 1.2
17 Anne-Mari Lehtiö FIN 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.86.06 / 1.16.15 / 1.6
18 Izabela Włodarska POL 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.2X / 1.76.15 / -0.8
19 Paola Borovic CRO 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.7X / 3.96.14 / 1.9
20 Nastassia Miatselskaya BLR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / -0.75.99 / 1.4X / 1.0
21 Eszter Bajnok HUN 6.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.92.95 / 1.46.07 / 0.6
22 Filippa Fotopoulou CYP 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 1.25.88 / 1.66.05 / 2.1
23 Fatima Diame ESP 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.03 / 1.05.59 / 1.86.03 / 1.0
24 Natalia Chacińska POL 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.84 / 0.75.88 / -0.16.01 / 2.6
25 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 5.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.24.37 / 1.15.78 / -0.5
26 Karīna Lipeckaja LTU 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.87 / 2.4X / 1.5
U23 Triple jump Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 14.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.78 / 0.214.04 / 0.614.01 / -0.914.27 / 0.213.91 / -1.114.08 / 0.7
2 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.69 / 3.414.19 / 0.6X / 1.314.12 / 0.312.74 / -1.213.90 / 0.3
3 Rouguy Diallo FRA 13.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.45 / 0.213.98 / 0.213.99 / 3.713.76 / -0.113.60 / -0.8X / 0.3
4 Yanis David FRA 13.78 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.41 / -0.4X / 0.513.48 / 0.1X / -0.113.39 / -1.113.78 / -0.2
5 Fatima Diame ESP 13.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.13 / 0.313.28 / 0.113.60 / 1.0X / -0.713.39 / -1.712.27 / 0.1
6 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.41 / 0.713.43 / 0.713.43 / -0.9X / 1.313.15 / 0.413.54 / -1.2
7 Diana Zagainova LTU 13.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.03 / 0.813.44 / 0.1X / -0.412.74 / 0.613.03 / -1.212.95 / -0.4
8 Jessie Maduka GER 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.24 / -0.413.43 / 0.1X / 0.713.18 / 0.711.79 / 1.013.01 / -1.3
9 Maeva Phesor FRA 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / -0.413.41 / -0.7
10 Paola Borovic CRO 13.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.413.14 / 0.513.04 / -0.2
11 Senni Salminen FIN 13.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.01 / 0.6X / 0.7X / 1.2
12 Evelise Veiga POR 13.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34 / -0.712.56 / 0.213.00 / 0.4
U23 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanis David FRA 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.98 / 2.812.97 / 0.913.75 / 2.5
2 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1
13.69 / 1.4
3 Rouguy Diallo FRA 13.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.68 / -0.6
4 Maeva Phesor FRA 13.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.56 / 1.1
5 Ana Peleteiro ESP 13.51
Attempt 1Att 1
13.51 / 0.5
6 Fatima Diame ESP 13.44
Attempt 1Att 1
13.44 / 0.4
7 Evelise Veiga POR 13.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.29 / -0.3
8 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.24
Attempt 1Att 1
13.24 / 0.6
9 Senni Salminen FIN 13.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
12.54 / 0.213.12 / 0.2
10 Diana Zagainova LTU 13.10
Attempt 1Att 1
13.10 / 1.8
11 Jessie Maduka GER 13.09
Attempt 1Att 1
13.09 / 1.2
12 Paola Borovic CRO 13.08
Attempt 1Att 1
13.08 / -0.7
13 Olha Korsun UKR 13.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.95 / -0.513.01 / 2.2X / 4.2
14 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.95 / 1.2X / 2.1X / 9.6
15 Zuzana Durkechová SVK 12.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.83 / 0.812.86 / 2.112.87 / 1.1
16 Katerina Popova UKR 12.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.48 / 1.212.59 / -1.412.82 / 1.3
17 Ana Margarida Oliveira POR 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.11 / 0.612.47 / 0.312.78 / -0.3
18 Cemre Bitgin TUR 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.112.75 / 0.512.62 / 1.3
19 Jasmine Al Omari ITA 12.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.65 / 0.312.37 / 1.212.74 / 2.0
20 Silvia La Tella ITA 12.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34 / 1.011.62 / 1.112.68 / 1.7
21 Darya Dyachenko UKR 12.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.49 / 2.4X / 0.912.46 / 2.7
22 Marija Stojadinovic SRB 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.28 / 1.7X / 2.6
U23 Shot Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Roos SWE 18.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.7117.7917.8317.8017.5718.14
2 Klaudia Kardasz POL 17.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.3417.2017.4516.9917.4317.67
3 Alina Kenzel GER 17.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.0617.46X17.1017.2017.41
4 Emel Dereli TUR 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.3417.1317.3317.4517.2017.18
5 Claudine Vita GER 17.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.5617.11X17.2017.3217.33
6 Alena Pasechnik BLR 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.0016.0116.4316.4416.56X
7 Sarah Schmidt GER 16.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.17XX16.2216.07X
8 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 16.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.06XXXX16.07
9 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 15.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.94XX
10 Sara Lennman SWE 15.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.67X15.92
11 Lenuta Burueana ROU 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.0815.35
12 Claudia Bertoletti ITA 14.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.87X
13 Daisy Osakue ITA 14.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.64XX
U23 Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 17.08
Attempt 1Att 1
17.08
2 Klaudia Kardasz POL 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1
16.57
3 Fanny Roos SWE 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1
16.38
4 Claudine Vita GER 16.36
Attempt 1Att 1
16.36
5 Alena Pasechnik BLR 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X16.08
6 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1
15.79
7 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 15.60
Attempt 1Att 1
15.60
8 Sara Lennman SWE 15.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.47
9 Lenuta Burueana ROU 15.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.87X15.46
10 Alina Kenzel GER 15.45
Attempt 1Att 1
15.45
11 Daisy Osakue ITA 15.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3114.7815.34
12 Sarah Schmidt GER 15.23
Attempt 1Att 1
15.23
13 Claudia Bertoletti ITA 14.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX14.95
14 Sare Bostanci TUR 14.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8213.7514.67
15 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 14.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1814.4314.19
16 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.44X13.75
- Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Discus Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudine Vita GER 61.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.77X61.7961.05XX
2 Daria Zabawska POL 59.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.08X57.0255.3256.3750.56
3 Veronika Domjan SLO 58.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.8256.48X58.4856.2656.41
4 June Kintana ESP 56.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.2752.15X53.3951.1656.30
5 Salla Sipponen FIN 54.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.8352.1253.7251.8752.3352.09
6 Monika Nowak POL 54.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.2154.0852.88XX53.65
7 Krista Uusi-Kinnala FIN 53.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.48X48.2051.23X50.74
8 Karyna Cherednychenko UKR 52.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.35X52.1849.9951.5851.48
9 Amy Holder GBR 51.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8150.4950.83
10 Lisa Brix Pedersen DEN 51.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.46XX
11 Giada Andreutti ITA 49.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1748.3449.04
12 Aleksandra Grubba POL 47.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.2646.32
U23 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudine Vita GER 59.87
Attempt 1Att 1
59.87
2 Daria Zabawska POL 59.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.45X59.23
3 Veronika Domjan SLO 54.59
Attempt 1Att 1
54.59
4 Monika Nowak POL 54.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
49.1354.27
5 Giada Andreutti ITA 53.90
Attempt 1Att 1
53.90
6 June Kintana ESP 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
50.4053.44
7 Karyna Cherednychenko UKR 53.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
53.09
8 Salla Sipponen FIN 52.11
Attempt 1Att 1
52.11
9 Krista Uusi-Kinnala FIN 51.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X51.92
10 Lisa Brix Pedersen DEN 51.55
Attempt 1Att 1
51.55
11 Amy Holder GBR 51.37
Attempt 1Att 1
51.37
12 Aleksandra Grubba POL 50.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2148.2750.91
13 Ivana Mužarić CRO 50.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.46X50.30
14 Renata Petkova BUL 50.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.1748.48X
15 Ophélie De Oliveira POR 49.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1349.4847.25
16 Vilma Paakkala FIN 48.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9346.83X
17 Mona Ekroll Jaidi NOR 48.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.8346.9247.73
18 Chantal Tanner SUI 48.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.0448.70X
19 Matilde Roe NOR 48.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5045.9746.67
20 Juliana Pereira POR 47.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1944.13X
21 Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ISL 46.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.6545.4546.82
22 Paula Ferrandiz ESP 44.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.4944.28
- Daisy Osakue ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Djeneba Touré AUT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Women - Final
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alyona Shamotina UKR 67.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.2467.4665.9260.97XX
2 Camille Sainte Luce FRA 66.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.5066.9864.5264.8964.4265.82
3 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 66.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X63.5365.4166.7464.8065.35
4 Réka Gyurátz HUN 66.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.67X66.6066.21X65.42
5 Marinda Petersson SWE 66.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.64X62.10X64.7966.61
6 Katarzyna Furmanek POL 66.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.1366.0766.4564.95X64.62
7 Iliána Korosídou GRE 64.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.3764.5863.59X64.3563.86
8 Suvi Koskinen FIN 64.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.50XX63.4861.3761.75
9 Krista Tervo FIN 63.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.9759.46
10 Sophie Gimmler GER 63.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.7961.2761.89
11 Sara Fantini ITA 63.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.38XX
12 Anna Maria Orel EST 63.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.24XX
U23 Hammer Women - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krista Tervo FIN 67.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X67.98
2 Sara Fantini ITA 67.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X67.55
3 Alyona Shamotina UKR 67.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
64.0967.42
4 Réka Gyurátz HUN 67.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
62.7867.33
5 Anna Maria Orel EST 65.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
61.0765.39
6 Iliána Korosídou GRE 65.34
Attempt 1Att 1
65.34
7 Katarzyna Furmanek POL 65.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
62.3665.11
8 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 65.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
63.7165.11
9 Camille Sainte Luce FRA 64.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
63.8764.75
10 Sophie Gimmler GER 64.54
Attempt 1Att 1
64.54
11 Marinda Petersson SWE 63.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.2063.71
12 Suvi Koskinen FIN 63.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.6062.56
13 Pavla Kuklová CZE 63.45 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5460.5963.45
14 Marika Kaczmarek POL 62.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.6162.7360.28
15 Nastassia Maslava BLR 62.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3060.1162.21
16 Vanessa Sterckendries BEL 61.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.7561.4459.76
17 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen NOR 61.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1460.5161.49
18 Viktoriya Sakhno UKR 61.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.80X61.26
19 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 60.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.99
20 Sina Mai Holthuijsen NED 60.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.7760.2158.50
21 Inga Linna FIN 60.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.5760.43X
22 Frida Bååth SWE 59.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5559.3459.68
23 Osarumen Odeh ESP 59.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4554.4159.66
24 Emma Thor SWE 59.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.47XX
25 Agata Zieńkowicz POL 59.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3658.74X
26 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 57.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2551.3657.62
27 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 57.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.40X
28 Polina Ciui MDA 56.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.2956.6055.71
29 Aleksandra Ivanović SRB 54.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX54.28
30 Nadia Maffo ITA 52.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8152.6751.79
- Anamari Kožul CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Javelin Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Kolak CRO 65.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.1265.12X61.2261.0264.69
2 Anete Kociņa LAT 64.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.1658.1362.38XX64.47
3 Marcelina Witek POL 63.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.1057.4757.1161.0963.0355.72
4 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 62.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.24X62.3761.68X58.86
5 Sigrid Borge NOR 60.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.44X58.9257.0158.68X
6 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 58.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.0558.00X55.0956.03X
7 Viktoriya Yarmakova BLR 57.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.3157.4654.3555.5857.8757.03
8 Margaux Nicollin FRA 57.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.0852.7357.6554.7355.5855.08
9 Réka Szilágyi HUN 55.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2855.5351.66
10 Klaudia Maruszewska POL 55.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.11XX
11 Arantxa Moreno ESP 54.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.7354.5054.65
12 Christine Winkler GER 54.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.5253.3454.14
13 Theodóra Arabatzí GRE 52.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8052.6249.47
U23 Javelin Women - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Kolak CRO 61.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X61.93
2 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 61.81
Attempt 1Att 1
61.81
3 Anete Kociņa LAT 59.52
Attempt 1Att 1
59.52
4 Viktoriya Yarmakova BLR 59.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
49.4859.35
5 Sigrid Borge NOR 58.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X58.65
6 Marcelina Witek POL 57.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0652.8757.50
7 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 56.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.37X56.85
8 Arantxa Moreno ESP 55.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
52.9855.80
9 Klaudia Maruszewska POL 55.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
48.9255.77
10 Réka Szilágyi HUN 55.32
Attempt 1Att 1
55.32
11 Theodóra Arabatzí GRE 54.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
54.79
12 Christine Winkler GER 54.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.0950.7754.36
13 Margaux Nicollin FRA 53.88
Attempt 1Att 1
53.88
14 Gerli Israel EST 51.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4449.7751.66
15 Vanja Spaić BIH 50.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1649.4950.59
16 Luisa Sinigaglia ITA 49.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9746.2846.97
17 Nadia-Marie Pasternack SUI 49.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.7649.68X
18 Atina Kamasi SRB 49.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4249.3747.65
19 Kato Van Den Brulle BEL 48.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9348.7442.91
20 Saara Lipsanen FIN 48.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4748.5447.92
21 Azize Altun TUR 48.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.0447.6144.48
22 Paola Padovan ITA 47.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1846.1844.88
23 Victoria Hudson AUT 46.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6146.57X
24 Mirell Luik EST 45.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6445.13X
25 Florina Andreea Necsoiu ROU 41.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX41.77
26 Ilaria Casarotto ITA 38.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX38.88
- Simona Dobilaitė LTU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Sofi Flink SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 20 km walk Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klavdiya Afanasyeva ANA 1:31:15
2 Mária Pérez ESP 1:31:29
3 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:32:21
4 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR 1:33:16 PB
5 Eleonora Dominici ITA 1:33:32 PB
6 Emilia Lehmeyer GER 1:34:24 PB
7 Anežka Drahotová CZE 1:34:51
8 Diana Cacciotti ITA 1:35:49
9 Rita Récsei HUN 1:37:20
10 Edna Barros POR 1:37:55
11 Olga Niedziałek POL 1:39:03
12 Mariya Filyuk UKR 1:39:35
13 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:40:07
14 Mara Ribeiro POR 1:40:47
15 Saskia Feige GER 1:41:12
16 Tamara Havrylyuk UKR 1:42:56
17 Mihaela Acatrinei ROU 1:43:13
18 Mariana Mota POR 1:45:59
19 Monika Hornáková SVK 1:48:12 SB
20 Danica Gogov SRB 1:49:02
21 Ivana Renić CRO 1:49:46
22 Lucia Čubaňová SVK 1:52:26
23 Jale Başak TUR 1:54:20
- Nicole Colombi ITA DQ
- Laura García-Caro ESP DQ
- Mihaela Puscasu ROU DQ
- Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ESP DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paula Sevilla, Ane Petrirena, Lara Gómez, Cristina Lara ESP 43.96 NUR
2 Maroussia Pare, Cynthia Leduc, Fanny Peltier, Amandine Brossier FRA 44.06
3 Riccarda Dietsche, Sarah Atcho, Ajla Del Ponte, Géraldine Frey SUI 44.07
4 Ewa Ochocka, Kamila Ciba, Magdalena Wronka, Ewa Swoboda POL 44.21
5 Chiara Torrisi, Alessia Niotta, Elisabetta De Andreis, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 44.70
6 Luca Kozák, Melinda Ferenczi, Petra Répási, Evelin Nádházy HUN 45.03 NUR
7 Julia Schwarzinger, Savannah Mapalagama, Bettina Rinderer, Alexandra Toth AUT 45.08 NUR SB
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Riccarda Dietsche, Sarah Atcho, Ajla Del Ponte, Géraldine Frey SUI 43.99 NUR
2 Ewa Ochocka, Kamila Ciba, Magdalena Wronka, Ewa Swoboda POL 44.53
3 Luca Kozák, Melinda Ferenczi, Petra Répási, Evelin Nádházy HUN 45.20 NUR
- Helena Jiranová, Barbora Dvořáková, Martina Hofmanová, Marcela Pírková CZE DQ
- Sina Mayer, Lisa Marie Kwaiye, Jessica-Bianca Wessolly, Chantal Butzek GER DNF
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paula Sevilla, Ane Petrirena, Lara Gómez, Cristina Lara ESP 44.42 NUR
2 Maroussia Pare, Cynthia Leduc, Fanny Peltier, Amandine Brossier FRA 44.56
3 Chiara Torrisi, Alessia Niotta, Annalisa Spadotto Scott, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 45.39
4 Julia Schwarzinger, Savannah Mapalagama, Bettina Rinderer, Alexandra Toth AUT 50.97
- Diani Walker, Finette Agyapong, Ama Pipi, Clieo Stephenson GBR DNF
U23 4 x 400 m Women - Final
16.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominika Muraszewska, Adrianna Janowicz, Mariola Karaś, Aleksandra Gaworska POL 3:29.66
2 Hendrikje Richter, Laura Müller, Nelly Schmidt, Hannah Mergenthaler GER 3:30.18
3 Dariya Stavnycha, Yana Kachur, Tetyana Melnyk, Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 3:30.22
4 Lina Nielsen, Laviai Nielsen, Jessica Turner, Cheriece Hylton GBR 3:30.74
5 Ylenia Vitale, Virginia Troiani, Alexandra Troiani, Ayomide Folorunso ITA 3:33.31
6 Sophie Becker, Cliodhna Manning, Jenna Bromell, Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL 3:34.87
7 Julie Hounsinou, Corane Gazeau, Anais Seiller, Deborah Sananes FRA 3:36.41
8 Helena Jiranová, Michaela Bičianová, Martina Hofmanová, Marcela Pírková CZE 3:38.13
9 Evelin Nádházy, Melinda Ferenczi, Anna Sajtos, Krisztina Osváth HUN 3:39.33
U23 Heptathlon Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 6330 NR NUR PB
2 Verena Preiner AUT 6232 NUR PB
3 Celina Leffler GER 6070 PB
4 Esther Turpin FRA 5940 PB
5 Noor Vidts BEL 5924
6 Caroline Klein GER 5876
7 Katie Stainton GBR 5836
8 Daryna Sloboda UKR 5801
9 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 5794 PB
10 Paulina Ligarska POL 5585 PB
11 Malin Skogström SWE 5574 PB
12 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 5573
13 Yuliya Rout BLR 5527
14 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 5526
15 Celine Albisser SUI 5487 PB
16 Lovisa Östervall SWE 5480 SB
17 Sveva Gerevini ITA 5437 PB
18 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 5404 SB
19 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 5372
20 Andrea Medina ESP 5345
21 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 5333
22 Maria Huntington FIN 5327
23 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 5139
24 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 5124
25 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 5124
26 Beatrix Szabó HUN 5008
27 Rafaela Vitorino POR 4983
28 Federica Palumbo ITA 4259
- Hanne Maudens BEL DNF
- Saga Kivekäs FIN DNF
- Miia Sillman FIN DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Esther Turpin FRA 13.54
2 Caroline Agnou SUI 13.61 PB
3 Celina Leffler GER 13.74
4 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 13.79
5 Verena Preiner AUT 13.79 PB
6 Saga Kivekäs FIN 13.80
7 Malin Skogström SWE 13.87 SB
8 Caroline Klein GER 14.03
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.6
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 13.81
2 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 13.87
3 Noor Vidts BEL 13.89
4 Katie Stainton GBR 13.96
5 Maria Huntington FIN 14.00
6 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 14.32
7 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 14.46
8 Hanne Maudens BEL 14.49
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 2.8
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 14.26
2 Celine Albisser SUI 14.31
3 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 14.31
4 Yuliya Rout BLR 14.33
5 Andrea Medina ESP 14.37
6 Daryna Sloboda UKR 14.48
7 Federica Palumbo ITA 14.49
8 Miia Sillman FIN 14.51
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sveva Gerevini ITA 14.34 PB
2 Lovisa Östervall SWE 14.39 SB
3 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 14.69 SB
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 14.87 PB
5 Rafaela Vitorino POR 14.89
6 Beatrix Szabó HUN 15.14
7 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 15.20
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Rout BLR 1.78
1.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOXXX
2 Noor Vidts BEL 1.78 SB
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOXOXXOOXXX
3 Celina Leffler GER 1.75 SB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOOXOXXX
4 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 1.75
1.661.691.721.751.78
OOXXOXOXXX
5 Caroline Klein GER 1.75
1.631.691.721.751.78
OXOXOXXOXr
5 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 1.75
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
XOOOXOXXOXXX
7 Rafaela Vitorino POR 1.72
1.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOXXX
7 Hanne Maudens BEL 1.72
1.721.75
OXXX
7 Paulina Ligarska POL 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOXXX
10 Lovisa Östervall SWE 1.72 SB
1.601.661.691.721.75
OOOXOXXX
11 Verena Preiner AUT 1.72 =PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOXOOXOXXX
12 Caroline Agnou SUI 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOXOXXOXXX
13 Maria Huntington FIN 1.72 =SB
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOXOXOXXOXXX
14 Esther Turpin FRA 1.69 =PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOOXXX
15 Daryna Sloboda UKR 1.69
1.631.661.691.72
XOOOXXX
15 Miia Sillman FIN 1.69
1.661.691.72
XOOXXX
17 Malin Skogström SWE 1.69
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOXOXOXXX
18 Katie Stainton GBR 1.66
1.601.631.661.69
OOOXXX
19 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 1.66
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOXOOXXX
20 Federica Palumbo ITA 1.66
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOXOXXX
20 Andrea Medina ESP 1.66
1.571.601.631.661.69
OOOXOXXX
20 Saga Kivekäs FIN 1.66
1.601.631.661.69
OOXOXXX
20 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 1.66
1.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOOOXOXXX
24 Celine Albisser SUI 1.66 PB
1.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOXXOXOXXOXXX
25 Beatrix Szabó HUN 1.63
1.541.571.601.631.66
OOOOXXX
26 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 1.63 PB
1.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
OOOOOXOXOXXX
27 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 1.60
1.511.541.571.601.63
OOOOXXX
28 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 1.60
1.511.541.571.601.63
OOOXOXXX
29 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 1.60 =SB
1.541.57
OXXX
30 Sveva Gerevini ITA 1.60 PB
1.451.481.511.541.57
OXOOXOXXX
31 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 1.60 =SB
1.451.481.511.54
OOOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 14.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1614.7713.66
11 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 12.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0712.2112.28
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 23.89
2 Celina Leffler GER 23.99
3 Katie Stainton GBR 24.16
4 Sveva Gerevini ITA 24.42
5 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 24.59
6 Noor Vidts BEL 24.60
7 Hanne Maudens BEL 24.83
8 Caroline Klein GER 25.33
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 24.36 PB
2 Verena Preiner AUT 24.36 PB
3 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 24.51 PB
4 Celine Albisser SUI 24.83 PB
5 Esther Turpin FRA 24.89
6 Yuliya Rout BLR 24.98
7 Daryna Sloboda UKR 25.01
8 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 25.14
9 Saga Kivekäs FIN 29.23
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 2.8
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Medina ESP 24.87
2 Malin Skogström SWE 25.28
3 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 25.32
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 25.50
5 Lovisa Östervall SWE 25.52
6 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 25.53
7 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 25.90
7 Maria Huntington FIN 25.90
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.2
13.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rafaela Vitorino POR 26.10 SB
2 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 26.50
3 Beatrix Szabó HUN 26.55
4 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 26.56
- Miia Sillman FIN DNS
- Federica Palumbo ITA DQ
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Celina Leffler GER 6.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.38 / 0.36.18 / 0.56.28 / -1.4
2 Caroline Agnou SUI 6.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.99 / -1.36.16 / 0.36.36 / 0.3
3 Noor Vidts BEL 6.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.82 / -0.16.10 / 1.06.20 / -0.6
4 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 6.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / -1.04.35 / 0.16.20 / 0.2
5 Caroline Klein GER 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / -1.86.13 / 0.56.14 / -0.3
6 Katie Stainton GBR 6.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 0.6X / 0.16.10 / -0.4
7 Esther Turpin FRA 6.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.65.96 / 0.06.02 / -0.7
8 Yuliya Rout BLR 6.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.01 / 0.15.83 / 0.35.81 / 0.0
9 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.85 / 1.15.95 / 0.25.97 / 0.1
10 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -0.55.95 / 0.25.80 / 0.2
11 Beatrix Szabó HUN 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.85.89 / -0.15.92 / -0.1
12 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / 1.25.77 / -0.15.61 / 0.5
13 Daryna Sloboda UKR 5.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.67 / 0.25.90 / 0.95.50 / -0.6
14 Malin Skogström SWE 5.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / 1.25.80 / 0.25.89 / -0.5
15 Celine Albisser SUI 5.85 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / -0.45.80 / -0.45.85 / 0.5
16 Verena Preiner AUT 5.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.25.63 / 0.25.84 / 0.9
17 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 5.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.85.78 / 0.15.75 / 0.2
18 Paulina Ligarska POL 5.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / 0.2X / 0.65.51 / 0.3
19 Lovisa Östervall SWE 5.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.67 / 0.4X / -0.25.76 / 0.5
20 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 5.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.66 / -1.7X / 0.25.59 / 0.8
21 Rafaela Vitorino POR 5.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.52 / 1.05.65 / 0.2X / -1.3
22 Maria Huntington FIN 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.61 / 1.85.62 / 0.15.64 / 2.3
23 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / 1.65.47 / 0.15.54 / -0.1
24 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 5.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.25.57 / 0.15.14 / -1.1
25 Andrea Medina ESP 5.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.53 / 0.3X / 0.15.44 / -1.1
26 Sveva Gerevini ITA 5.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 0.95.49 / 0.1
27 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -1.55.48 / 0.65.36 / 0.4
28 Federica Palumbo ITA 5.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.34 / 0.75.10 / -0.35.27 / -0.3
- Saga Kivekäs FIN DNS
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Preiner AUT 49.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.2143.0449.56
2 Caroline Klein GER 47.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4343.2147.33
3 Caroline Agnou SUI 46.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.7946.1942.15
4 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 44.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1241.7544.13
5 Esther Turpin FRA 42.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4141.8242.36
6 Paulina Ligarska POL 42.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.0138.2241.42
7 Sveva Gerevini ITA 41.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.6541.2640.54
8 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 40.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.9040.1338.78
9 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 40.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.7537.3537.11
10 Lovisa Östervall SWE 39.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4739.79X
11 Katie Stainton GBR 38.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.96X38.27
12 Malin Skogström SWE 38.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.7035.1938.00
13 Maria Huntington FIN 37.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.6636.3037.19
14 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 37.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.9737.0733.59
15 Daryna Sloboda UKR 36.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.89XX
16 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 35.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.7332.4135.51
17 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 35.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.1734.9434.53
18 Celina Leffler GER 35.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.1633.87
19 Andrea Medina ESP 34.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5434.2632.68
20 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 33.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.1533.3227.83
21 Federica Palumbo ITA 33.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.24PP
22 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 32.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.4232.9432.69
23 Celine Albisser SUI 32.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.8630.0132.84
24 Noor Vidts BEL 32.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.0132.7232.48
25 Yuliya Rout BLR 31.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.70XX
26 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 31.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.2330.6631.01
27 Beatrix Szabó HUN 30.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.2728.1128.46
28 Rafaela Vitorino POR 29.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.0729.3229.51
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 2:16.86
2 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 2:17.45 PB
3 Sveva Gerevini ITA 2:18.57
4 Andrea Medina ESP 2:19.36 PB
5 Beatrix Szabó HUN 2:22.08
6 Federica Palumbo ITA 2:22.24
7 Maria Huntington FIN 2:26.15
8 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 2:26.18 SB
9 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 2:27.51 SB
10 Rafaela Vitorino POR 2:31.48
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daryna Sloboda UKR 2:11.02 PB
2 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 2:13.36
3 Celine Albisser SUI 2:16.48 PB
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 2:21.76
5 Malin Skogström SWE 2:21.92 PB
6 Lovisa Östervall SWE 2:22.83
7 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 2:26.39
8 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 2:26.99
9 Yuliya Rout BLR 2:30.45
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Preiner AUT 2:10.72 PB
2 Katie Stainton GBR 2:13.17 SB
3 Esther Turpin