European Combined Events Team Championships Super League

Tallinn - EST

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 UKR 17/17 40085
2 EST 17/17 39779
3 FRA 17/17 39771
4 GBR 17/17 38381
5 BLR 17/17 37998
6 SUI 17/17 37893
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markus Leemet EST 11.03
2 Andrew Murphy GBR 11.32 PB
3 Fabian Marugg SUI 11.40
4 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 11.44
5 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 11.49 SB
6 Michał Krawczyk POL 11.69
7 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 11.75 SB
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 James Finney GBR 11.08 PB
2 Paweł Basałygo POL 11.19
3 Maxime Maugein FRA 11.21
4 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 11.21 PB
5 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 11.28
6 Vitali Zhuk BLR 11.43 SB
7 Pascal Magyar SUI 11.46 PB
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.1
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Robert Saluri EST 10.64
2 Yury Yaremich BLR 10.95
3 Ruben Gado FRA 11.16
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 11.19 SB
5 Ben Gregory GBR 11.35 SB
6 Luca Di Tizio SUI 11.40
7 Rafał Horbowicz POL 11.88
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.9
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 10.76
2 Maksim Andraloits BLR 10.99 SB
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 11.03
4 John Lane GBR 11.10
5 Janek Õiglane EST 11.22
6 Jacek Chochorowski POL 11.35 SB
7 Flavien Antille SUI 11.56 SB
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.59 / 2.47.17 / 1.5X / 1.9
2 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 0.17.55 / 3.57.42 / 0.6
3 Karl Robert Saluri EST 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 1.77.43 / 1.67.27 / 2.4
4 Janek Õiglane EST 7.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 0.77.24 / -0.57.42 / 1.6
5 Markus Leemet EST 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.99 / 0.97.00 / 1.97.33 / 2.2
6 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.31 / 1.2X / 1.3X / 2.1
7 Yury Yaremich BLR 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 1.57.23 / 1.9X / 2.0
8 Luca Di Tizio SUI 7.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.23 / 1.26.69 / 0.7P / 0.0
9 Ruben Gado FRA 7.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / -0.67.19 / 4.76.82 / -1.0
10 Maxime Maugein FRA 7.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / 3.77.06 / 2.7X / 2.9
11 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7.14 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / 1.37.06 / 1.36.92 / 0.1
12 Flavien Antille SUI 7.12 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 1.17.05 / 3.17.05 / 0.5
13 Paweł Basałygo POL 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.83 / 0.87.10 / 0.77.02 / 1.1
14 Ben Gregory GBR 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.78 / 0.47.09 / 1.26.89 / 1.3
15 John Lane GBR 7.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / 1.6X / 0.07.02 / 2.2
16 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / 1.7X / 1.56.63 / 1.4
17 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 6.92 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.51 / 1.76.92 / 1.46.73 / 0.8
18 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.86 / 4.16.83 / -1.26.82 / 1.6
19 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / 1.66.81 / 1.56.73 / 0.1
20 Pascal Magyar SUI 6.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / -1.16.72 / -0.16.78 / 1.6
21 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 6.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.69 / 1.96.71 / 0.76.66 / -0.2
22 James Finney GBR 6.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.26.71 / 1.16.54 / -0.7
23 Rafał Horbowicz POL 6.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.45 / 1.16.65 / 0.66.68 / -0.1
24 Andrew Murphy GBR 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.50 / 2.7X / 1.06.66 / 1.7
25 Vitali Zhuk BLR 6.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 2.16.56 / 2.36.61 / 1.0
26 Michał Krawczyk POL 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 1.46.19 / 1.66.26 / 0.3
- Fabian Marugg SUI NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -0.1X / 1.9
Decathlon Shot Men - Final
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 14.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9614.9314.69
2 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 14.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5514.22X
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 14.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.39XX
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 14.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9714.0014.33
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 14.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0313.8214.18
6 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 14.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3213.6714.18
7 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 14.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0013.99X
8 Markus Leemet EST 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7213.8313.88
9 Karl Robert Saluri EST 13.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.64XX
10 Maxime Maugein FRA 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3912.5712.36
11 Pascal Magyar SUI 13.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2113.0412.67
12 Ben Gregory GBR 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3412.9412.98
13 Fabian Marugg SUI 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.98X12.35
14 Andrew Murphy GBR 12.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5112.7212.82
15 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8112.6712.76
16 Rafał Horbowicz POL 12.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6712.53X
17 Michał Krawczyk POL 12.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3012.5612.34
18 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 12.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5112.3411.96
19 John Lane GBR 12.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.43XP
20 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 12.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7511.3912.40
21 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3512.0312.04
22 Ruben Gado FRA 11.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.9711.29
23 Paweł Basałygo POL 11.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.74X10.58
24 Flavien Antille SUI 11.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3811.48X
25 Luca Di Tizio SUI 11.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.37X11.01
26 James Finney GBR 10.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9910.82X
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 2.07 SB
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.072.10
OOXOXOOXXOXXOXXX
2 Janek Õiglane EST 2.01
1.861.921.951.982.012.04
OOOXOXOXXX
3 James Finney GBR 2.01 PB
1.801.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOOXOXXOXXX
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 2.01 SB
1.831.891.921.951.982.012.04
OXXOXOXXOXXOXXOXXX
5 Andrew Murphy GBR 1.98 PB
1.801.861.891.921.951.982.01
OXOXXOXXOXXOXOXXX
6 Maksim Andraloits BLR 1.98 SB
1.861.891.921.951.982.01
OXOOOXXOXXX
7 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 1.98
1.891.921.951.982.01
OXOXOXXOXXX
8 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 1.95
1.771.801.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOOOXXOOXXX
8 Pascal Magyar SUI 1.95 =SB
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOXOXOOXXX
10 Luca Di Tizio SUI 1.95 SB
1.801.861.891.921.951.98
OOOOXXOXXX
11 Maxime Maugein FRA 1.92
1.831.891.921.95
OXXOOXXX
11 John Lane GBR 1.92
1.801.861.891.921.95
OXOXOOXXX
13 Markus Leemet EST 1.89
1.801.831.861.891.92
XXOOOOXXX
14 Ruben Gado FRA 1.89
1.831.861.891.92
XOXXOXXOXXX
15 Flavien Antille SUI 1.86 SB
1.801.831.861.89
OOOXXX
16 Paweł Basałygo POL 1.83 PB
1.681.741.771.801.831.86
OOOOOXXX
16 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 1.83
1.801.831.86
OOXXX
18 Karl Robert Saluri EST 1.83
1.741.801.831.86
OXOOXXX
19 Vitali Zhuk BLR 1.83
1.801.831.86
OXOXXX
19 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 1.83
1.801.831.86
OXOXXX
21 Ben Gregory GBR 1.83
1.741.801.831.86
OXXOXOXXX
22 Rafał Horbowicz POL 1.83 PB
1.711.741.771.801.831.86
OOOOXXOXXX
23 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 1.83
1.741.771.801.831.86
OOXOXXOXXX
24 Fabian Marugg SUI 1.83
1.801.831.86
XXOXXOXXX
25 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 1.77
1.741.771.80
OOXXX
- Michał Krawczyk POL NH
1.68
XX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 49.27 PB
2 Markus Leemet EST 49.42
3 Fabian Marugg SUI 50.35 PB
4 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 51.24
5 Andrew Murphy GBR 51.35
6 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 53.81
7 Michał Krawczyk POL DNF
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 James Finney GBR 49.07 PB
2 Maxime Maugein FRA 49.20 PB
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 49.58 SB
4 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 50.24 PB
5 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 50.47
6 Paweł Basałygo POL 50.98 PB
7 Pascal Magyar SUI 51.53
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Robert Saluri EST 49.00
2 Ruben Gado FRA 49.28
3 Luca Di Tizio SUI 50.24
4 Ben Gregory GBR 50.31 SB
5 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 50.76
6 Rafał Horbowicz POL 53.72
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 49.00
2 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 49.02
3 John Lane GBR 49.09
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 50.19
5 Janek Õiglane EST 51.41
6 Flavien Antille SUI 52.29 SB
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrew Murphy GBR 15.16
2 Markus Leemet EST 15.26
3 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 15.44
4 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 15.64 SB
5 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 15.73 SB
6 Fabian Marugg SUI 15.85
7 Michał Krawczyk POL DNF
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maxime Maugein FRA 14.47
2 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 14.70 PB
3 Vitali Zhuk BLR 14.81 SB
4 Pascal Magyar SUI 15.21 PB
5 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 15.26 SB
6 Paweł Basałygo POL 15.35
7 James Finney GBR DNF
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.8
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Gregory GBR 14.55 SB
2 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 14.62
3 Luca Di Tizio SUI 14.99
4 Rafał Horbowicz POL 15.18
5 Ruben Gado FRA 15.45 SB
6 Karl Robert Saluri EST 15.73
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.0
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 13.98 SB
2 John Lane GBR 14.61
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 14.64
4 Janek Õiglane EST 14.72 =SB
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 14.76
6 Flavien Antille SUI 15.37
Decathlon Discus Men - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Zhuk BLR 43.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.94X43.08
2 Janek Õiglane EST 42.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.98X40.66
3 Karl Robert Saluri EST 42.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9742.32X
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 42.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1638.97X
5 John Lane GBR 42.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4941.4742.05
6 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 41.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4241.02X
7 Pascal Magyar SUI 41.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.4441.01X
8 Rafał Horbowicz POL 40.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.33X40.74
9 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 40.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.49X
10 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 40.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.5540.4840.12
11 Ben Gregory GBR 39.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3739.72X
12 Fabian Marugg SUI 39.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.55X39.57
13 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 39.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.89X39.51
14 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 38.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2238.69X
15 Michał Krawczyk POL 38.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.42X37.02
16 Maxime Maugein FRA 37.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.91XX
17 Markus Leemet EST 37.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.3636.3037.77
18 Flavien Antille SUI 37.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2436.3737.54
19 Luca Di Tizio SUI 37.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.55X37.51
20 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 37.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.03X37.42
21 Ruben Gado FRA 36.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX36.74
22 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 36.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3234.9536.68
23 Paweł Basałygo POL 36.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.5136.52X
24 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 35.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.4034.9833.91
25 Andrew Murphy GBR 34.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.88X32.48
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 5.10 PB
4.504.704.905.005.105.20
OOOOOX
2 Ruben Gado FRA 4.80
4.804.90
OXXX
3 Maxime Maugein FRA 4.80
4.504.704.804.90
OXXOOXXX
4 Karl Robert Saluri EST 4.80 =SB
4.504.604.704.804.90
XOXXOXOOXXX
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4.70 =PB
4.204.404.504.604.704.80
OOOOOXXX
6 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 4.70 SB
4.304.504.704.80
XOOXXOXXX
7 Ben Gregory GBR 4.60
4.604.80
OXXX
7 Andrew Murphy GBR 4.60
4.304.504.604.70
OOOXXX
7 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4.60 =SB
4.304.504.604.70
OOOXXX
10 John Lane GBR 4.60
3.604.004.404.604.80
OXOXOXOXXX
10 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 4.60
4.104.404.60
XOXOXO
12 Pascal Magyar SUI 4.60 PB
4.004.204.404.604.70
OOOXXOXXX
13 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 4.60
4.404.504.604.70
XXOOXXOXXX
14 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4.50
4.204.304.404.504.60
OOOOXXX
14 Maksim Andraloits BLR 4.50 SB
4.204.404.504.60
OOOXXX
16 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 4.40
4.004.204.404.50
OOOXXX
17 Fabian Marugg SUI 4.40
4.004.204.404.60
OXOXOXXX
18 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 4.40 =PB
4.004.204.404.50
OXOXXOXXX
19 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 4.30
4.004.104.204.304.40
OOOXOXXX
20 Flavien Antille SUI 4.20
4.204.40
OXXX
21 Rafał Horbowicz POL 4.00 PB
3.603.803.904.004.10
XOOXOXXOXXX
22 Paweł Basałygo POL 3.60 PB
3.503.603.70
OXXOXXX
- Luca Di Tizio SUI NH
4.50
XXX
- Markus Leemet EST NH
4.10
XXX
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 68.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.4368.7967.47
2 Vitali Zhuk BLR 61.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.8561.2959.33
3 Karl Robert Saluri EST 58.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.99X57.77
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 58.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.3958.4454.53
5 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 57.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5256.7457.00
6 Ben Gregory GBR 55.50 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1555.5055.00
7 Flavien Antille SUI 55.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6655.4148.37
8 Ruben Gado FRA 54.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.9151.3848.11
9 Markus Leemet EST 54.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4451.8154.17
10 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 53.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5953.04P
11 Rafał Horbowicz POL 52.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8251.63X
12 Pascal Magyar SUI 52.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2852.4252.19
13 Maksim Andraloits BLR 52.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4050.61X
14 Paweł Basałygo POL 51.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.83X47.54
15 Maxime Maugein FRA 51.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.0751.42P
16 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 50.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9450.8850.94
17 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 49.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.4149.93X
18 Luca Di Tizio SUI 47.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.6046.6447.89
19 John Lane GBR 45.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.7045.36X
20 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 45.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.46X45.28
21 Fabian Marugg SUI 45.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.20XP
22 Andrew Murphy GBR 44.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9643.2944.84
23 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 44.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.4342.6244.23
- Kristjan Rosenberg EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XPP
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4:36.57 SB
2 Luca Di Tizio SUI 4:37.62 SB
3 Pascal Magyar SUI 4:38.62 PB
4 Flavien Antille SUI 4:42.22 SB
5 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 4:43.02 PB
6 Maksim Andraloits BLR 4:45.32 SB
7 Rafał Horbowicz POL 4:50.95 PB
8 Paweł Basałygo POL 4:58.76 PB
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 4:15.40
2 Maxime Maugein FRA 4:21.29 SB
3 Ruben Gado FRA 4:21.70 SB
4 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4:21.80 PB
5 Ben Gregory GBR 4:26.44 SB
6 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4:32.26 PB
7 Karl Robert Saluri EST 4:35.32 SB
8 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 4:36.83
9 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 4:39.14 PB
10 Janek Õiglane EST 4:41.53
11 Andrew Murphy GBR 4:41.69 PB
12 Markus Leemet EST 4:45.06
13 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 4:49.12 SB
14 John Lane GBR 5:00.30
Decathlon Men - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janek Õiglane EST 8170 PB
2 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 7958
3 Karl Robert Saluri EST 7837
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7801 PB
5 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7798
6 Maxime Maugein FRA 7741 SB
7 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7669 PB
8 Vitali Zhuk BLR 7612 PB
9 Ruben Gado FRA 7548
10 Ben Gregory GBR 7530
11 John Lane GBR 7348
12 Benjamin Fenrich FRA 7339
13 Pascal Magyar SUI 7318
14 Ruslan Malohlovets UKR 7160
15 Andrew Murphy GBR 7084
16 Uladzimir Bialiuk BLR 6986
17 Flavien Antille SUI 6976
18 Valentyn Oliynyk UKR 6817 SB
19 Paweł Basałygo POL 6765 PB
20 Markus Leemet EST 6752
21 Rafał Horbowicz POL 6733 PB
22 Luca Di Tizio SUI 6468
- Michał Krawczyk POL DNF
- Kristjan Rosenberg EST DNF
- Yury Yaremich BLR DNF
- James Finney GBR DNF
- Fabian Marugg SUI DNF
- Jacek Chochorowski POL DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.4
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michelle Baumer SUI 14.53
2 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 14.53
3 Asya Bardis UKR 14.83
4 Jo Rowland GBR 14.94
5 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 15.05
6 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 15.11 SB
7 Paulina Ligarska POL 15.27
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.6
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Esther Turpin FRA 13.61
2 Marika Marlicka POL 14.33
3 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 14.33
4 Yuliya Rout BLR 14.37 PB
5 Lena Wunderlin SUI 14.47 SB
6 Lucy Turner GBR 14.58
7 Margit Kalk EST 14.77
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.8
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mari Klaup EST 14.10
2 Ellen Sprunger SUI 14.22 SB
3 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 14.43
4 Zoe Hughes GBR 14.51
5 Daryna Sloboda UKR 14.62
6 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 14.85 SB
7 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 15.44
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -3.2
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Grit Šadeiko EST 13.87
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 14.36
3 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 14.38
4 Jessica Jemmett GBR 14.44
5 Alina Shukh UKR 14.64 PB
6 Laura Arteil FRA 17.10 SB
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 1.81
1.751.781.811.84
XOOXOXXX
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 1.78 PB
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXXX
3 Yuliya Rout BLR 1.78
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
XOOOOXOXXX
4 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 1.75
1.721.751.78
OOXXX
5 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 1.75
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOXXOOXXX
6 Mari Klaup EST 1.72
1.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOXXX
7 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 1.72
1.631.661.691.721.75
OOXOOXXX
8 Daryna Sloboda UKR 1.72
1.631.661.691.721.75
OXOOXOXXX
8 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 1.72 SB
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOXOXOXXX
10 Paulina Ligarska POL 1.69
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOOXXX
11 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 1.69
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
XOOXOXOOXXX
12 Grit Šadeiko EST 1.69
1.631.661.691.72
OOXXOXXX
13 Esther Turpin FRA 1.69 =PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OXOXXOXOXXOXXX
14 Asya Bardis UKR 1.66
1.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOXXX
15 Margit Kalk EST 1.66
1.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOXOXXOXXX
16 Jo Rowland GBR 1.66 =SB
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OXOOXXOXXOXXX
17 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 1.63 PB
1.511.541.571.601.631.66
OOOXOXOXXX
18 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 1.63
1.571.601.631.66
OXOXXOXXX
19 Ellen Sprunger SUI 1.63
1.541.571.601.631.66
OOXXOXXOXXX
20 Jessica Jemmett GBR 1.60
1.541.571.601.63
OOOXXX
21 Lena Wunderlin SUI 1.60 SB
1.481.511.541.571.601.63
OOOXOOXXX
22 Lucy Turner GBR 1.60
1.481.511.541.571.601.63
OOOXXOOXXX
23 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 1.60
1.511.541.571.601.63
OXOXOXOXXX
24 Marika Marlicka POL 1.60
1.511.541.571.601.63
OOOXXOXXX
25 Laura Arteil FRA 1.57 SB
1.571.60
XOXXX
26 Michelle Baumer SUI 1.57 PB
1.481.511.541.571.60
OXOXOXXOXXX
- Zoe Hughes GBR NH
1.57
XXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 13.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1413.5313.13
2 Laura Arteil FRA 13.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0913.52X
3 Alina Shukh UKR 13.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.4613.47
4 Jo Rowland GBR 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0411.97X
5 Daryna Sloboda UKR 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4911.5412.78
6 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7512.63X
7 Jessica Jemmett GBR 12.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6912.4412.72
8 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 12.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6212.6812.64
9 Ellen Sprunger SUI 12.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1912.4212.68
10 Paulina Ligarska POL 12.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0411.1712.45
11 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 12.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4912.3911.65
12 Mari Klaup EST 12.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34XX
13 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 12.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3011.8011.36
14 Grit Šadeiko EST 12.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.0012.08
15 Yuliya Rout BLR 12.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0011.6211.46
16 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 11.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9111.91X
17 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 11.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6511.0811.73
18 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 11.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.54X
19 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 11.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9311.2811.03
20 Esther Turpin FRA 11.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1910.80X
21 Zoe Hughes GBR 11.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1710.2510.14
22 Margit Kalk EST 11.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0611.0210.44
23 Michelle Baumer SUI 11.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0411.019.64
24 Asya Bardis UKR 11.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0110.84X
25 Marika Marlicka POL 10.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4310.849.74
26 Lucy Turner GBR 10.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.5410.5110.34
27 Lena Wunderlin SUI 9.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.798.799.14
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jo Rowland GBR 25.24 SB
2 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 25.34
3 Michelle Baumer SUI 25.60
4 Asya Bardis UKR 25.96
5 Paulina Ligarska POL 26.05
6 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 26.45 SB
7 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 27.84 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.2
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Rout BLR 24.80 PB
2 Esther Turpin FRA 24.98
3 Margit Kalk EST 25.01 PB
4 Lucy Turner GBR 25.35
5 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 25.48 =SB
6 Lena Wunderlin SUI 25.78 PB
7 Marika Marlicka POL 25.89 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -4.7
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellen Sprunger SUI 24.50 SB
2 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 25.50
3 Daryna Sloboda UKR 26.21
4 Zoe Hughes GBR 26.25
5 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 26.46
6 Mari Klaup EST 26.54
7 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 27.88
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -2.8
01.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jessica Jemmett GBR 23.79 PB
2 Grit Šadeiko EST 24.60 SB
3 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 25.04
4 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 25.17
5 Alina Shukh UKR 26.14 PB
6 Laura Arteil FRA DNF
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellen Sprunger SUI 6.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.84 / 0.35.99 / 0.16.24 / 0.0
2 Jessica Jemmett GBR 6.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / 0.65.93 / 1.16.13 / 0.9
3 Alina Shukh UKR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.05 / 1.46.04 / 2.56.10 / 1.1
4 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.75 / 0.36.00 / 0.46.10 / 0.6
5 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 6.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.74 / 0.06.06 / 1.5X / 1.3
6 Grit Šadeiko EST 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.85.94 / 0.56.05 / 2.5
7 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.35.85 / 0.6X / 0.6
8 Yuliya Rout BLR 5.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.53 / -0.15.96 / -0.65.84 / -0.6
9 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.55.90 / 1.85.72 / 0.8
10 Mari Klaup EST 5.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.88 / 1.05.59 / -0.5
11 Jo Rowland GBR 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 1.6X / -0.6X / 1.4
12 Lucy Turner GBR 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.66 / 1.45.86 / 0.15.83 / 1.0
13 Marika Marlicka POL 5.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / 0.15.64 / 1.05.85 / 0.5
14 Michelle Baumer SUI 5.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / 0.25.57 / 0.35.47 / -0.7
15 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.45 / 0.95.73 / 0.25.63 / -1.0
16 Esther Turpin FRA 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.73 / -1.05.63 / 0.4X / 1.5
17 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 5.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.55.18 / 0.55.71 / 0.0
18 Asya Bardis UKR 5.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.51 / 1.35.66 / 2.05.68 / 1.3
19 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / 0.45.33 / 0.05.67 / 0.9
20 Lena Wunderlin SUI 5.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.95.53 / -0.25.57 / -1.6
21 Daryna Sloboda UKR 5.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / 0.65.34 / 1.65.26 / -1.2
22 Paulina Ligarska POL 5.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.34 / 1.05.46 / 1.45.37 / 1.9
23 Margit Kalk EST 5.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.15.31 / -1.8X / 0.4
24 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 5.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.45.22 / -0.5P / 0.0
25 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.17 / 0.1X / 1.25.08 / 0.9
26 Zoe Hughes GBR 2.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
2.49 / 0.8P / 0.0P / 0.0
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 55.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3450.3855.95
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 53.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5253.72X
3 Mari Klaup EST 51.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3351.4747.60
4 Grit Šadeiko EST 48.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8148.12X
5 Margit Kalk EST 46.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.7546.70X
6 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 44.50 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.50X42.55
7 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 44.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4144.4043.09
8 Esther Turpin FRA 41.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4241.9741.70
9 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 41.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.3338.9341.34
10 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 40.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.7534.9740.83
11 Ellen Sprunger SUI 40.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.2740.7839.66
12 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 39.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.5539.89X
13 Marika Marlicka POL 38.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.0036.4534.49
14 Paulina Ligarska POL 37.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.5537.9136.62
15 Jo Rowland GBR 36.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.8034.2936.15
16 Daryna Sloboda UKR 36.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.9236.12
17 Jessica Jemmett GBR 36.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.2236.0632.93
18 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 35.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.1431.77
19 Lena Wunderlin SUI 34.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.7931.1734.95
20 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 34.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.6433.8434.75
21 Lucy Turner GBR 34.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.4429.8731.08
22 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 33.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.0433.8130.48
23 Michelle Baumer SUI 32.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.0631.3331.25
24 Yuliya Rout BLR 31.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.9829.9731.92
25 Asya Bardis UKR 26.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.47X26.94
26 Zoe Hughes GBR 17.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.99PP
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jo Rowland GBR 2:17.12
2 Jessica Jemmett GBR 2:17.53
3 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 2:22.83
4 Lucy Turner GBR 2:23.35
5 Yuliya Rout BLR 2:23.97 PB
6 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 2:23.97 SB
7 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 2:26.54
8 Paulina Ligarska POL 2:29.24
9 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 2:29.68 SB
10 Marika Marlicka POL 2:35.91
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daryna Sloboda UKR 2:11.93
2 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 2:12.44 PB
3 Alina Shukh UKR 2:12.61
4 Lena Wunderlin SUI 2:13.72 PB
5 Esther Turpin FRA 2:14.59 PB
6 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 2:17.04
7 Asya Bardis UKR 2:17.39 PB
8 Ellen Sprunger SUI 2:18.03 SB
9 Grit Šadeiko EST 2:18.77
10 Margit Kalk EST 2:24.63 SB
11 Michelle Baumer SUI 2:26.04 PB
12 Mari Klaup EST 2:28.20
13 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 2:28.80
14 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 2:28.98 SB
15 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 2:29.55
Heptathlon Women - Final
02.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 6208 NJR PB
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 6134
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 5958
4 Ellen Sprunger SUI 5813 SB
5 Esther Turpin FRA 5745
6 Jessica Jemmett GBR 5702 SB
7 Mari Klaup EST 5696
8 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 5588
9 Yuliya Rout BLR 5567 PB
10 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA 5518
10 Jo Rowland GBR 5518
12 Daryna Sloboda UKR 5484
13 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 5474
14 Diane Marie-Hardy FRA 5421
15 Margit Kalk EST 5366
16 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 5236
17 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 5207
18 Lucy Turner GBR 5199
19 Lena Wunderlin SUI 5184 PB
20 Paulina Ligarska POL 5149
21 Marika Marlicka POL 5114
22 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5113
23 Asya Bardis UKR 5098
24 Michelle Baumer SUI 5094 PB
25 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 5051 SB
- Zoe Hughes GBR DNF
- Laura Arteil FRA DNF
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best