25th European Athletics U20 Championships

Borås - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
U20 Multievents 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Baptiste Thiery FRA 11.21 PB
2 Juuso Toivonen FIN 11.30 PB
3 Bruno Comin ESP 11.48
4 Georgios Kanaris CYP 11.69 SB
5 Emil Uhlin SWE 11.77 PB
6 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 11.82 PB
U20 Multievents 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.6
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maximilian Kluth GER 11.05 PB
2 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 11.07 PB
3 Dario Dester ITA 11.13 PB
4 Léon Mak NED 11.15 PB
5 Jorge Dávila ESP 11.24
6 Markus Rooth NOR 11.26
U20 Multievents 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.5
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Jansons NED 10.96 PB
2 Sven Roosen NED 11.18
3 Tristan Marcy FRA 11.21
4 Malik Diakité GER 11.31
5 Jack Turner GBR 11.38 SB
6 Leo Neugebauer GER 11.50
7 Andrey Rodikov ANA 11.69
U20 Multievents 100m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.9
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Ehammer SUI 10.70 PB
2 Jaan Bal BEL 10.75
3 Edgar Campre POR 11.06
4 Stepan Kekin ANA 11.11
5 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 11.23
6 Daniel Segers BEL 29.11
U20 Multievents Long Jump Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Ehammer SUI 7.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.68 / -0.9X / -0.6X / -0.7
2 Leo Neugebauer GER 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.58 / -0.97.38 / -1.47.00 / -0.7
3 Edgar Campre POR 7.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.85 / -0.5X / 0.27.23 / -0.2
4 Sven Jansons NED 7.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / 0.47.15 / 2.1
5 Markus Rooth NOR 7.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / -1.17.08 / -0.36.88 / -1.4
6 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 7.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / 0.17.06 / 0.07.07 / -2.5
7 Baptiste Thiery FRA 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.84 / 0.17.00 / 1.36.89 / 0.6
8 Dario Dester ITA 6.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / -2.3X / 1.16.98 / 0.1
9 Maximilian Kluth GER 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / -1.06.96 / 0.85.40 / -1.2
10 Stepan Kekin ANA 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / -1.4X / -0.8X / -2.1
11 Sven Roosen NED 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / 0.76.84 / -1.76.82 / -1.1
12 Emil Uhlin SWE 6.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.58 / -0.36.83 / -1.33.72 / -1.3
13 Jaan Bal BEL 6.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / -1.16.82 / -0.86.80 / -0.2
14 Malik Diakité GER 6.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.64 / -1.16.75 / -1.46.80 / -2.3
15 Jorge Dávila ESP 6.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.32 / 0.66.78 / 0.76.68 / -0.6
16 Andrey Rodikov ANA 6.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / -1.16.74 / -0.76.50 / -1.9
17 Juuso Toivonen FIN 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / -1.06.73 / 0.25.10 / -1.1
18 Tristan Marcy FRA 6.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.70 / -1.4X / 0.46.50 / -1.0
19 Bruno Comin ESP 6.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.36 / -0.96.66 / 1.36.67 / 0.4
20 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.16.59 / -0.76.66 / -0.5
21 Jack Turner GBR 6.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.36 / -0.86.66 / 0.76.48 / -1.6
22 Léon Mak NED 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.26 / -0.26.35 / 1.46.55 / -1.6
23 Georgios Kanaris CYP 6.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / -0.56.33 / 1.16.37 / 1.7
24 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 0.56.28 / -0.86.20 / -0.6
U20 Multievents Shot Put (6kg) Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leo Neugebauer GER 15.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.91X15.17
2 Georgios Kanaris CYP 15.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9214.0115.13
3 Maximilian Kluth GER 15.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1014.90X
4 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 14.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.48X14.71
5 Markus Rooth NOR 14.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1513.4913.69
6 Léon Mak NED 14.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1013.2013.44
7 Simon Ehammer SUI 14.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.2913.1914.08
8 Stepan Kekin ANA 13.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.77X
9 Jorge Dávila ESP 13.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.76X12.43
10 Bruno Comin ESP 13.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8913.1613.65
11 Malik Diakité GER 13.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0113.5311.99
12 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 13.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1713.5212.48
13 Dario Dester ITA 13.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.44XX
14 Sven Jansons NED 13.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4013.2613.40
15 Edgar Campre POR 13.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3512.22X
16 Sven Roosen NED 13.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.23X13.03
17 Juuso Toivonen FIN 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0312.7512.37
18 Jaan Bal BEL 12.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2712.4512.26
19 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 12.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1812.3112.13
20 Andrey Rodikov ANA 12.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.8812.29
21 Emil Uhlin SWE 11.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4311.2611.89
22 Tristan Marcy FRA 11.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6311.3911.62
23 Baptiste Thiery FRA 11.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2311.4711.59
24 Jack Turner GBR 10.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.1010.7610.57
U20 Multievents High Jump Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 2.03 =SB
1.851.911.941.972.002.032.06
OOXOXOOXOXXX
2 Emil Uhlin SWE 2.00
1.851.911.941.972.002.03
OXOOOOXXX
3 Tristan Marcy FRA 2.00 PB
1.851.911.941.972.002.03
OXOXOXXOXXOXXX
4 Simon Ehammer SUI 1.97
1.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOXOOXXX
5 Bruno Comin ESP 1.97
1.821.881.911.941.972.00
OXOXOXXOXOXXX
6 Dario Dester ITA 1.94
1.821.881.911.941.97
OOXOOXXX
7 Leo Neugebauer GER 1.94
1.881.911.941.97
XOXXOOXXX
8 Sven Jansons NED 1.94
1.791.851.881.911.941.97
OXXOOXOXOXXr
9 Léon Mak NED 1.94
1.821.851.881.911.941.97
OOOXOXOXXX
9 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 1.94
1.851.911.941.97
OXOXOXXX
11 Maximilian Kluth GER 1.91 SB
1.791.851.881.911.94
OOOOXXX
12 Baptiste Thiery FRA 1.91 SB
1.791.851.881.911.94
OOOXOXXX
12 Jaan Bal BEL 1.91 SB
1.761.851.881.911.94
OOOXOXXX
14 Jack Turner GBR 1.91 SB
1.821.851.881.911.94
OOOXXOXXX
15 Jorge Dávila ESP 1.91
1.761.821.851.881.911.94
OOXOXXOXXOXXX
16 Andrey Rodikov ANA 1.91
1.821.851.881.91
OOOXXX
17 Malik Diakité GER 1.88
1.791.851.881.91
OXOXXOXXX
18 Juuso Toivonen FIN 1.88
1.761.791.821.851.881.91
XOOXOOXXOXXX
19 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 1.85
1.791.851.88
OXOXXX
20 Markus Rooth NOR 1.85 =PB
1.761.821.851.88
XOOXXOXXX
21 Stepan Kekin ANA 1.85 =PB
1.761.821.85
XXOOXXr
22 Sven Roosen NED 1.85 PB
1.731.761.791.821.85
OOXOXOXXX
23 Edgar Campre POR 1.85 PB
1.731.761.79
OXOXXX
U20 Multievents 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 50.84 PB
2 Bruno Comin ESP 51.52
3 Juuso Toivonen FIN 51.55
4 Stepan Kekin ANA 51.69 SB
5 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 52.14 PB
6 Emil Uhlin SWE 52.46 SB
U20 Multievents 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dario Dester ITA 48.56 PB
2 Léon Mak NED 49.39 PB
3 Tristan Marcy FRA 49.49 PB
4 Markus Rooth NOR 49.69 PB
5 Sven Jansons NED 49.91 SB
- Andrey Rodikov ANA DQ
U20 Multievents 400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaan Bal BEL 48.70 PB
2 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 49.08 PB
3 Baptiste Thiery FRA 49.73 PB
4 Edgar Campre POR 50.14 PB
5 Leo Neugebauer GER 50.15
6 Jorge Dávila ESP 50.35
U20 Multievents 400m Men - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Ehammer SUI 48.22 PB
2 Sven Roosen NED 48.34 PB
3 Malik Diakité GER 48.74
4 Maximilian Kluth GER 49.03
5 Jack Turner GBR 49.28 PB
U20 Multievents 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.8
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 15.12 PB
2 Emil Uhlin SWE 15.26
3 Juuso Toivonen FIN 15.28 SB
4 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 15.48 PB
5 Jorge Dávila ESP 15.69
- Daniel Segers BEL DNS
- Georgios Kanaris CYP DNS
U20 Multievents 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markus Rooth NOR 14.56 PB
2 Leo Neugebauer GER 14.86 PB
3 Bruno Comin ESP 15.01
4 Malik Diakité GER 15.18
5 Maximilian Kluth GER 15.30
- Baptiste Thiery FRA DQ
U20 Multievents 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.3
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edgar Campre POR 14.37 PB
2 Jack Turner GBR 14.45 PB
3 Léon Mak NED 14.47
4 Jaan Bal BEL 14.75
5 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 14.78
6 Andrey Rodikov ANA 15.03
U20 Multievents 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Ehammer SUI 13.57 PB
2 Tristan Marcy FRA 14.00 =PB
3 Sven Jansons NED 14.12
4 Sven Roosen NED 14.12
5 Dario Dester ITA 14.21 PB
- Stepan Kekin ANA DQ
U20 Multievents Discus Throw (1.75kg) Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leo Neugebauer GER 51.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6449.1851.04
2 Malik Diakité GER 50.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5448.2250.74
3 Edgar Campre POR 46.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.0944.6444.70
4 Léon Mak NED 45.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3044.8745.32
5 Maximilian Kluth GER 44.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.7239.9244.59
6 Markus Rooth NOR 43.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.4737.2943.43
7 Stepan Kekin ANA 43.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.2843.18
8 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 42.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.0742.4437.69
9 Bruno Comin ESP 42.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.03XX
10 Sven Roosen NED 41.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9137.8841.80
11 Tristan Marcy FRA 41.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.7341.3038.60
12 Jorge Dávila ESP 41.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.29X40.95
13 Dario Dester ITA 39.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.1939.00X
14 Baptiste Thiery FRA 38.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.6337.3337.55
15 Jack Turner GBR 38.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.01X38.58
16 Sven Jansons NED 37.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.11X
17 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 36.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.10XX
18 Simon Ehammer SUI 35.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.24X35.06
19 Andrey Rodikov ANA 33.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.6533.7333.15
20 Juuso Toivonen FIN 33.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.66X31.59
21 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 30.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.38XX
22 Jaan Bal BEL 25.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X25.99X
- Georgios Kanaris CYP DNS
- Emil Uhlin SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Multievents Pole Vault Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stepan Kekin ANA 5.00 PB
4.504.704.804.905.005.10
OOOXOOXXX
2 Baptiste Thiery FRA 5.00
4.304.504.805.005.10
XXOXOOXOXXX
3 Jaan Bal BEL 5.00
4.504.805.005.20
OOXXOXXX
4 Juuso Toivonen FIN 4.80 =SB
4.404.504.604.704.804.90
OOOXOOXXX
5 Simon Ehammer SUI 4.70 =PB
4.304.404.504.604.704.80
OOOOOXXX
6 Léon Mak NED 4.60
4.404.604.80
OOXXX
7 Markus Rooth NOR 4.60 PB
4.104.304.404.504.604.70
OOOXXOXXOr
8 Emil Uhlin SWE 4.50
4.104.304.404.504.60
OOXOXXOXXX
8 Edgar Campre POR 4.50 PB
3.804.004.204.304.404.504.60
XOOOOOXXOXXX
10 Dario Dester ITA 4.50 PB
4.004.104.204.304.404.504.60
OOOXOOOXXX
11 Jorge Dávila ESP 4.40
4.004.204.304.404.50
OOXOXOXXX
12 Sven Jansons NED 4.30
4.004.204.304.40
OOXXOXXX
13 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 4.30
3.904.004.104.204.304.40
OOOXOXXOXXX
14 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 4.30
3.803.904.004.104.204.304.40
OOOOOXOXXX
15 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 4.30 PB
3.804.004.104.204.304.40
OOXOXOXXOXXX
16 Andrey Rodikov ANA 4.20
3.904.004.104.204.30
OOOOXXX
17 Bruno Comin ESP 4.20
3.804.004.204.30
XOOOXXX
17 Malik Diakité GER 4.20 =PB
3.803.904.004.104.204.30
OOOXOOXXX
17 Tristan Marcy FRA 4.20
4.004.104.204.30
XOOOXXX
20 Sven Roosen NED 4.20
3.804.004.104.204.30
OOOXOXXX
21 Leo Neugebauer GER 4.30
4.004.204.40
OXOXXX
22 Jack Turner GBR 4.10
3.804.004.104.20
OOOXXX
23 Maximilian Kluth GER 4.10 =PB
3.703.803.904.00
OXOXXOXXX
U20 Multievents Javelin Throw Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markus Rooth NOR 56.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.7356.9555.04
2 Léon Mak NED 55.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8445.4255.77
3 Sven Roosen NED 55.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9653.4255.72
4 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 53.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.3653.77
5 Jorge Dávila ESP 53.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.64X52.04
6 Stepan Kekin ANA 53.46 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.2353.4652.07
7 Juuso Toivonen FIN 52.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.7452.8551.05
8 Baptiste Thiery FRA 50.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.7650.7550.00
9 Dario Dester ITA 50.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.3343.0250.62
10 Maximilian Kluth GER 50.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.0949.1449.97
11 Simon Ehammer SUI 49.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4248.5649.45
12 Jaan Bal BEL 49.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8044.0949.38
13 Malik Diakité GER 49.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9449.05X
14 Edgar Campre POR 49.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.00XX
15 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 48.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1846.6248.61
16 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 47.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5947.40X
17 Jack Turner GBR 46.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.2745.6846.80
18 Andrey Rodikov ANA 46.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.8643.7646.02
19 Leo Neugebauer GER 44.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.9144.07
20 Bruno Comin ESP 44.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.19PP
21 Tristan Marcy FRA 43.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1541.5042.95
22 Sven Jansons NED 43.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.0438.0840.36
U20 Multievents 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 4:31.42 PB
2 Tristan Marcy FRA 4:32.81 PB
3 Baptiste Thiery FRA 4:37.05
4 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 4:37.09
5 Jorge Dávila ESP 4:37.98
6 Andrey Rodikov ANA 4:38.63
7 Jack Turner GBR 4:38.93
8 Juuso Toivonen FIN 4:42.65 SB
9 Bruno Comin ESP 4:43.22
10 Stepan Kekin ANA 5:17.38
11 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 5:18.46
U20 Multievents 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maximilian Kluth GER 4:21.15 PB
2 Malik Diakité GER 4:33.68 PB
3 Sven Roosen NED 4:35.89 PB
4 Markus Rooth NOR 4:37.28 PB
5 Léon Mak NED 4:39.15 PB
6 Dario Dester ITA 4:41.17 PB
7 Leo Neugebauer GER 4:42.85 PB
8 Sven Jansons NED 4:46.78 SB
9 Jaan Bal BEL 4:51.97
10 Simon Ehammer SUI 5:04.25
11 Edgar Campre POR 5:15.85
U20 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.44
2 Antoni Plichta POL 10.52
3 Chad Miller GBR 10.53
4 Lucas Ansah-Peprah GER 10.55
5 Simon Wulff GER 10.57
6 Nick Kocevar GER 10.62
7 Jeremiah Azu GBR 13.45
8 Arnau Monne ESP 73.96
U20 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.3
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chad Miller GBR 10.47
2 Simon Wulff GER 10.53
3 Aymeric Priam FRA 10.53 PB
4 Umut Uysal TUR 10.65
5 Gino Van Wijk NED 10.67
6 Vasyl Makukh UKR 10.73
7 Robert Cristian Breahna ROU 10.73
8 Ruslan Kislykh ANA 10.80
U20 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.42
2 Antoni Plichta POL 10.46 PB
3 Lucas Ansah-Peprah GER 10.48
4 Samuel Purola FIN 10.53
5 Henri Sai EST 10.59 =PB
6 Tobi Ogunkanmi GBR 10.63
7 Bernat Canet ESP 10.64
8 Cristian Nicusor Roiban ROU 10.73
U20 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jeremiah Azu GBR 10.37
2 Arnau Monne ESP 10.45 PB
3 Nick Kocevar GER 10.52
4 Aşkın Sadi Aşkın TUR 10.53 PB
5 Samuele Ceccarelli ITA 10.62
6 Tomáš Němejc CZE 10.68
7 Conor Morey IRL 10.71
8 Tobias Gorgone Larsen DEN 10.84
U20 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.8
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Wulff GER 10.72
2 Antoni Plichta POL 10.73
3 Samuel Purola FIN 10.79
4 Tobias Gorgone Larsen DEN 10.91
5 Conor Morey IRL 11.00
6 Stanislav Jíra CZE 11.09
7 Francesco Sansovini SMR 11.26 SB
U20 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -4.1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.83
2 Umut Uysal TUR 10.87
3 Tobi Ogunkanmi GBR 10.94
4 Bernat Canet ESP 10.99
5 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 11.04
6 Aviv Koffler ISR 11.31
7 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 11.31
U20 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.8
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chad Miller GBR 10.67
2 Aymeric Priam FRA 10.74
3 Nick Kocevar GER 10.80
4 Tomáš Němejc CZE 10.89
5 Matevz Sustarsic SLO 11.01
6 Rui Curvelo POR 11.09
7 Craig Gill GIB 11.39 SB
8 Arman Grigoryan ARM 11.64 PB
U20 100m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.9
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jeremiah Azu GBR 10.56
2 Samuele Ceccarelli ITA 10.68
3 Henri Sai EST 10.73
4 Ruslan Kislykh ANA 10.78
5 Robert Cristian Breahna ROU 10.89
6 Samuel Sloboda SVK 11.06
7 Emīls Kristofers Jonāss LAT 11.52
U20 100m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -1.8
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Ansah-Peprah GER 10.66
2 Arnau Monne ESP 10.67
3 Aşkın Sadi Aşkın TUR 10.74
4 Vasyl Makukh UKR 10.85
5 Gino Van Wijk NED 10.90
6 Cristian Nicusor Roiban ROU 10.97
7 David Jonathan Mbang Springer LUX 11.23
U20 200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Onyema Adigida NED 21.08
2 Elias Goer GER 21.16
3 Mattia Donola ITA 21.18
4 Aaron Sexton IRL 21.18
5 Praise Olatoke GBR 21.21
6 Tomáš Němejc CZE 21.40
7 Daniel Vejražka CZE 21.49
8 Paul Tritenne FRA 21.53
U20 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Němejc CZE 21.22 PB
2 Elias Goer GER 21.24
3 Lorenzo Ianes ITA 21.38
4 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.47
5 Reality Osuoha IRL 21.77
6 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 21.93
7 Aşkın Sadi Aşkın TUR 22.35
U20 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Onyema Adigida NED 21.17
2 Praise Olatoke GBR 21.32
3 Daniel Vejražka CZE 21.36
4 Paul Tritenne FRA 21.36
5 Henri Sai EST 21.39
6 Oliver Murcko SVK 21.58 SB
7 Venelin Georgiev BUL 22.09
- Ruslan Kislykh ANA DNF
U20 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -2.0
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aaron Sexton IRL 21.13
2 Mattia Donola ITA 21.24
3 Alexander Czysch GER 21.41
4 Eero Hirvinen FIN 21.47
5 Alin Ionut Anton ROU 21.50
6 Filip Bøe NOR 21.80
7 Theo Schaub FRA 22.16
8 Burak Karataş TUR 22.26
U20 200m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.7
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elias Goer GER 21.07
2 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.15 PB
3 Daniel Vejražka CZE 21.21
4 Eero Hirvinen FIN 21.39 PB
5 Theo Schaub FRA 21.53
6 Mikita Mikheika BLR 21.92
7 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 22.09
U20 200m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Czysch GER 21.12
2 Joe Ferguson GBR 21.15
3 Lorenzo Ianes ITA 21.39
4 Henri Sai EST 21.40
5 Burak Karataş TUR 21.83
6 Vasyl Makukh UKR 22.00
U20 200m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.5
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Praise Olatoke GBR 21.25
2 Paul Tritenne FRA 21.32
3 Tomáš Němejc CZE 21.61
4 Aşkın Sadi Aşkın TUR 21.77
5 Venelin Georgiev BUL 21.84
6 David Jonathan Mbang Springer LUX 22.34
U20 200m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aaron Sexton IRL 21.17
2 Alin Ionut Anton ROU 21.49
3 Ruslan Kislykh ANA 21.66 SB
4 Oliver Murcko SVK 21.82
5 Matevz Sustarsic SLO 22.00
6 Simon Graf SUI 22.08
- Patryk Wykrota POL DQ
U20 200m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.6
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Onyema Adigida NED 21.11
2 Mattia Donola ITA 21.46
3 Filip Bøe NOR 21.68
4 Reality Osuoha IRL 21.80
5 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 21.88 SB
6 Damian Trzaska POL 22.20
7 Mihajlo Mandić SRB 22.53
U20 400m Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edoardo Scotti ITA 45.85 SB
2 Bernat Erta ESP 46.24 PB
3 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 46.34
4 Matěj Krsek CZE 46.37 NJR PB
5 Ethan Brown GBR 46.45
6 Ilyas Çanakçı TUR 46.48 PB
7 Boško Kijanović SRB 46.50 NJR PB
8 Lorenzo Benati ITA 47.23
U20 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilyas Çanakçı TUR 46.52 PB
2 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 46.88
3 Lorenzo Benati ITA 46.99 SB
4 Vicente Antunez ESP 47.25 PB
5 Ladislav Töpfer CZE 47.65
6 Artūrs Pastors LAT 47.84 PB
7 Mykyta Barabanov UKR 47.92 =PB
U20 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bernat Erta ESP 46.28 PB
2 Edoardo Scotti ITA 46.29 SB
3 Daniel Lehar CZE 47.28
4 David Sombe FRA 47.43
5 Fabio Pedrazzi SUI 48.20
6 Nikita Matveyev ANA 48.22
7 Taras Shynkar UKR 48.22
8 Damien Mizzi MLT 48.46 =SB
U20 400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ethan Brown GBR 46.92
2 Matěj Krsek CZE 46.98
3 Boško Kijanović SRB 47.08 PB
4 Jack Olivier FRA 47.27
5 Francesco Domenico Rossi ITA 47.62 PB
6 Gregor Grahovac SLO 47.82
7 Oleksandr Pohorilko UKR 48.52
8 Aleksandrs Kucs LAT 48.71 SB
U20 800m Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliver Dustin GBR 1:50.56
2 Ben Pattison GBR 1:50.68
3 Finley McLear GBR 1:51.19
4 Lőrinc Varga HUN 1:52.26
5 Jan Vukovič SLO 1:52.36
6 Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen NED 1:52.76
7 Saveliy Savlukov ANA 1:52.91
8 Djoao Lobles NED 1:58.30
U20 800m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Finley McLear GBR 1:48.82
2 Jan Vukovič SLO 1:49.12 PB
3 Lőrinc Varga HUN 1:49.16
4 Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen NED 1:50.77
5 Anicet Kozar FRA 1:51.43
6 William Devantier DEN 1:52.30 SB
- Daniel Kotyza CZE DNF
U20 800m Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Saveliy Savlukov ANA 1:51.94
2 Ben Pattison GBR 1:52.07
3 Jakub Augustyniak POL 1:52.71
4 Tim Aßmann GER 1:52.83
5 Cristian Gabriel Voicu ROU 1:52.86
6 Jose Ignacio Perez ESP 1:53.79
7 Louis O'Loughlin IRL 1:55.74
U20 800m Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliver Dustin GBR 1:51.85
2 Djoao Lobles NED 1:52.16
3 Mehmet Çelik TUR 1:52.29
4 Mark Milner IRL 1:53.05
5 Elian Numa López ESP 1:53.07
6 Oskars Bambāls LAT 1:53.14
7 Luca Thompson NOR 1:53.35
U20 1500m Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nuno Pereira POR 3:55.85
2 Robin Van Riel NED 3:56.03
3 Joshua Lay GBR 3:56.20
4 Maximilian Sluka GER 3:56.54
5 Rick van Riel NED 3:57.15
6 Arthur Gervais FRA 3:57.19
7 Antonio Lopez ESP 3:58.20
8 Nicolò Daniele ITA 3:58.79
9 Mehmet Çelik TUR 3:58.86
10 Miguel Moreira POR 3:59.08
11 Ruben Verheyden BEL 3:59.46
12 Daniel Kotyza CZE 3:59.78
13 Oleksandr Honskyy UKR 4:04.40
U20 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruben Verheyden BEL 3:49.91
2 Joshua Lay GBR 3:50.20
3 Rick van Riel NED 3:50.30
4 Nuno Pereira POR 3:50.48
5 Nicolò Daniele ITA 3:50.87
6 Noah Baltus NED 3:51.32
7 Andrej Pauliny SVK 3:53.29
8 Rojs Puks LAT 3:54.18 PB
9 Martim Monteiro POR 3:54.32
10 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød NOR 3:54.41
11 Sven Wagner GER 3:54.67
U20 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mehmet Çelik TUR 3:49.01
2 Maximilian Sluka GER 3:49.21
3 Robin Van Riel NED 3:49.39
4 Miguel Moreira POR 3:49.46 PB
5 Daniel Kotyza CZE 3:49.48
6 Antonio Lopez ESP 3:50.49
7 Oleksandr Honskyy UKR 3:50.64
8 Andreas Vangsnes NOR 3:52.11
9 Arthur Gervais FRA 3:53.00
10 Thomas Keen GBR 3:57.74
U20 3000m Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elias Schreml GER 8:16.07 PB
2 Miloš Malešević SRB 8:16.68 PB
3 Ömer Amaçtan TUR 8:17.51 PB
4 Andriy Krakovetskyy UKR 8:18.48 PB
5 Max Heyden GBR 8:18.73
6 Adam Maijo ESP 8:20.88 PB
7 Aleksander Wiącek POL 8:20.97
8 Tim Verbaandert NED 8:22.36
9 Albert Kokaly AUT 8:23.50
10 Baptiste Guyon FRA 8:24.93
11 Rogerio Amaral POR 8:25.64
12 Benjamin West GBR 8:26.03
13 Jort Benz NED 8:37.82
14 Shay McEvoy IRL 8:38.03
15 Alain Cavagna ITA 8:38.77
U20 3000m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Albert Kokaly AUT 8:34.64
2 Tim Verbaandert NED 8:34.69
3 Max Heyden GBR 8:36.02
4 Ömer Amaçtan TUR 8:36.18
5 Shay McEvoy IRL 8:36.20
6 Mikołaj Czeronek POL 8:36.86
7 Joe Wigfield GBR 8:40.39
8 Federico Riva ITA 8:42.31
9 Jesse Fokkenrood NED 8:47.85
10 Benedikt Brem GER 8:51.31
U20 3000m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andriy Krakovetskyy UKR 8:23.37 PB
2 Miloš Malešević SRB 8:24.14
3 Elias Schreml GER 8:24.59
4 Baptiste Guyon FRA 8:25.26
5 Adam Maijo ESP 8:25.35
6 Alain Cavagna ITA 8:26.02
7 Benjamin West GBR 8:26.14
8 Aleksander Wiącek POL 8:27.45
9 Rogerio Amaral POR 8:29.68
10 Jort Benz NED 8:34.58
11 René Sasyn CZE 8:42.21
U20 5000m Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aaron Las Heras ESP 14:02.76 PB
2 Ayetullah Aslanhan TUR 14:05.01 PB
3 Darragh McElhinney IRL 14:06.05
4 István Palkovits HUN 14:06.90 PB
5 Ömer Amaçtan TUR 14:09.25 PB
6 Dereje Chekole ISR 14:09.45 NJR PB
7 Duarte Gomes POR 14:16.60 PB
8 Emil Millán de la Oliva SWE 14:24.88
9 Rory Leonard GBR 14:28.56
10 Francesco Guerra ITA 14:30.92 PB
11 Håkon Stavik NOR 14:36.96
12 Assaf Harari ISR 14:37.89 PB
13 Mika Kotiranta FIN 14:39.70
14 Jamie Battle IRL 14:42.37 PB
15 Elias Schreml GER 14:43.56
16 Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen DEN 14:49.85
17 Max Polak NED 14:56.81
18 Roman Zozulya UKR 15:03.13
19 Maurice Christen SUI 15:04.17
20 Islam Taşçı TUR 15:06.93
21 Etienne Daguinos FRA 15:08.83
U20 3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Murat Yalçınkaya TUR 8:58.20
2 Omar Nuur SWE 8:58.79 PB
3 Etson Barros POR 9:01.85
4 Levente Szemerei HUN 9:03.08 PB
5 Eemil Helander FIN 9:04.01 PB
6 Vicente Viciosa ESP 9:06.70
7 Enrico Vecchi ITA 9:11.31
8 Belmin Mrkanovic BIH 9:12.45
9 Ibrahim Oussaa FRA 9:12.77
10 Tim Van De Velde BEL 9:14.91
11 Giedrius Valinčius LTU 9:15.74
12 Remi Adebiyi GBR 9:17.81
13 Saba Khvichava GEO 9:20.20
14 Kristian Imroth GBR 9:25.19
15 Pedro Garcia ESP 11:32.76
U20 3000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Levente Szemerei HUN 9:04.23 PB
2 Remi Adebiyi GBR 9:04.46
3 Vicente Viciosa ESP 9:04.75
4 Omar Nuur SWE 9:06.57 PB
5 Murat Yalçınkaya TUR 9:08.33
6 Giedrius Valinčius LTU 9:11.02
7 Enrico Vecchi ITA 9:13.01
8 Florian Bremm GER 9:14.28
9 Marco Fontana Granotto ITA 9:19.83
10 Bruno Belčić CRO 9:19.90
11 Axel Fournival FRA 9:25.00
12 Diogo Rosário POR 9:28.06
13 Felix Laurent FRA 9:43.64
- Yehonatan Haim ISR DNF
U20 3000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Van De Velde BEL 9:03.64
2 Etson Barros POR 9:03.70
3 Saba Khvichava GEO 9:04.83 NJR PB
4 Pedro Garcia ESP 9:05.31
5 Kristian Imroth GBR 9:05.96
6 Belmin Mrkanovic BIH 9:07.05
7 Eemil Helander FIN 9:08.46
8 Ibrahim Oussaa FRA 9:10.21
9 Ahmet Mutlu TUR 9:17.64
10 Zemenu Muchie ISR 9:17.75
11 Ondřej Hodboď CZE 9:26.87
12 Balázs Kovács HUN 9:31.47
13 Luca Zanetti ITA 9:33.28
14 Vasyl Sabunyak UKR 9:39.25
15 Dmitriy Zyuzin ANA 9:42.54 SB
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joshua Zeller GBR 13.39
2 Mark Heiden NED 13.58 PB
3 Paul Chabauty FRA 13.64
4 Enrique Llopis ESP 13.66
5 Stefan Volzer GER 13.75
6 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.75
7 Alexandru Ionut Iconaru ROU 13.78
8 Jeanice Laviolette FRA 14.16
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.6
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stefan Volzer GER 13.63
2 Jeanice Laviolette FRA 13.67
3 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.77
4 Alexandru Ionut Iconaru ROU 13.79
5 Angel Diaz ESP 13.84
6 Jack Sumners GBR 13.87
7 Tim Eikermann GER 13.94
8 Matej Baluch SVK 13.98
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joshua Zeller GBR 13.41
2 Enrique Llopis ESP 13.54
3 Paul Chabauty FRA 13.64
4 Mark Heiden NED 13.67
5 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 13.85
6 Cristopher Cecchet ITA 13.93 PB
7 Kristian Patarov BUL 14.12
8 Asier Martínez ESP 14.23
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joshua Zeller GBR 13.60
2 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.78
3 Tim Eikermann GER 13.84
4 Nick Rüegg SUI 13.91
5 Juuso Peltola FIN 14.08
6 Alin Ionut Anton ROU 14.17
7 Atakan Güneş TUR 14.29
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stefan Volzer GER 13.56
2 Mark Heiden NED 13.65 PB
3 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 13.66 PB
4 Asier Martínez ESP 13.86
5 Giuseppe Mattia Filpi ITA 13.90 PB
6 Andriy Vasylevskyy UKR 14.13
7 Tibet Sancak TUR 14.16
8 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 14.26
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.0
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Enrique Llopis ESP 13.52
2 Paul Chabauty FRA 13.78
3 Cristopher Cecchet ITA 13.95 PB
4 Sebastián Merta CZE 14.25
5 Radin Valchev BUL 14.27
6 Áron Kalácska HUN 14.38
- Natan Frąckiewicz POL DNF
U20 110m Hurdles (99cm) Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 4.0
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angel Diaz ESP 13.57
2 Jack Sumners GBR 13.66
3 Jeanice Laviolette FRA 13.67
4 Kristian Patarov BUL 13.75
5 Matej Baluch SVK 13.79
6 Alexandru Ionut Iconaru ROU 13.82
7 Franck Brice Koua ITA 14.01
8 Serhat Bulut TUR 14.20
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carl Bengtström SWE 50.32 SB
2 Seamus Derbyshire GBR 50.86 PB
3 Matej Baluch SVK 51.26 PB
4 Leonardo Puca ITA 51.62 PB
5 Janis-Elias Pohl GER 51.64
6 Tihomir Djordjević SRB 51.87
7 Dániel Huller HUN 52.13
8 Omri Shiff ISR 52.35
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carl Bengtström SWE 50.71 SB
2 Dániel Huller HUN 51.66 PB
3 Tihomir Djordjević SRB 51.66 PB
4 Janis-Elias Pohl GER 51.71
5 Leo Köhldorfer AUT 51.99 PB
6 Krzysztof Hołub POL 52.34 PB
7 Patrik Dömötör SVK 52.44
- Alastair Chalmers GBR DQ
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seamus Derbyshire GBR 51.30
2 Leonardo Puca ITA 51.67 PB
3 Matej Baluch SVK 51.67 PB
4 Omri Shiff ISR 51.94 PB
5 Jordan Terrasse FRA 52.34
6 Johan Claeson SWE 52.52
7 Gints Drigulis LAT 52.97
- Gustav Karlsson SWE DQ
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johan Claeson SWE 52.08 PB
2 Alastair Chalmers GBR 52.69
3 Krzysztof Hołub POL 52.96
4 Michele Bertoldo ITA 53.19
5 Lukas Lessel EST 53.76
6 Nikolasz Csókás HUN 54.26
7 Andreas Haara Bakketun NOR 57.12
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carl Bengtström SWE 52.14
2 Leonardo Puca ITA 52.15 PB
3 Tihomir Djordjević SRB 52.56
4 Leo Köhldorfer AUT 52.78
5 Paulo Soares POR 53.91
6 Kalle Stylman FIN 54.19
7 Volodymyr Sledyuk UKR 54.32
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seamus Derbyshire GBR 52.20
2 Matej Baluch SVK 53.34
3 Omri Shiff ISR 53.73
4 Nahom Yirga SUI 54.10
5 Alberto Montanari ITA 54.10
6 Kyrylo Belashev UKR 55.20
7 José-Manuel Gastaud MON 58.74 PB
- Filip Ličman CZE DNF
U20 400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dániel Huller HUN 52.13
2 Patrik Dömötör SVK 52.35 PB
3 Jordan Terrasse FRA 52.41
4 Gustav Karlsson SWE 52.59 PB
5 Janis-Elias Pohl GER 52.73
6 Gints Drigulis LAT 52.98
7 Javier Sanchez ESP 53.10
8 Yuriy Vasichkin UKR 56.61
U20 High Jump Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.22
2.052.092.122.142.162.182.222.26
OOOOXOOXOXPP
2 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR 2.14
2.002.052.092.122.142.162.18
OOXOOOXXPX
3 Arttu Mattila FIN 2.12 SB
2.002.052.092.122.14
OOXOXXOXXX
4 Aleksey Fadeyev ANA 2.12 =SB
2.002.052.092.122.14
XOXXOOXXOXXX
5 Taylor Minos FRA 2.05
2.002.052.09
OOXXX
5 Manuel Lando ITA 2.05
2.002.052.09
OOXXX
7 Slavko Stević SRB 2.05
2.002.052.09
OXOXXX
8 Yevgeniy Yermakov ANA 2.05
2.002.052.09
OXXOXXX
9 Rihards Bremze LAT 2.05
2.002.052.09
XOXXOXXX
10 Gonçalo Veloso POR 2.00
2.002.05
OXXX
10 Stan Nijhuis NED 2.00
2.002.09
OXXX
10 Vladyslav Lavskyy UKR 2.00
2.002.05
OXXX
- Gerson Baldé POR NH
2.05
XXX
- Kyriakos Pampaka CYP NH
2.00
XXX
U20 High Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gonçalo Veloso POR 2.09
2.002.052.09
OOO
1 Stan Nijhuis NED 2.09 PB
2.002.052.09
OOO
1 Vladyslav Lavskyy UKR 2.09
1.952.002.052.09
OOOO
1 Arttu Mattila FIN 2.09
2.002.052.09
OOO
1 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR 2.09
1.952.002.052.09
OOOO
1 Manuel Lando ITA 2.09
1.952.002.052.09
OOOO
1 Gerson Baldé POR 2.09
2.052.09
OO
8 Taylor Minos FRA 2.09
1.952.052.09
OXOO
9 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.09
2.002.052.09
XOXOO
10 Aleksey Fadeyev ANA 2.09
2.002.052.09
OOXO
10 Yevgeniy Yermakov ANA 2.09 SB
2.002.052.09
OOXO
12 Rihards Bremze LAT 2.09
2.002.052.09
XOOXO
12 Slavko Stević SRB 2.09
2.002.052.09
OXOXO
14 Kyriakos Pampaka CYP 2.09
1.952.002.052.09
OOXXOXXO
15 Daniel Kosonen FIN 2.05
2.002.052.09
OOXXX
15 Pablo Lopez ESP 2.05
2.002.052.09
OOXXX
15 Levent Yılmaz TUR 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
OOOXXX
15 Pablo Velasco ESP 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
OOOXXX
19 Valentin-Alexandru Androne ROU 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
OOXOXXX
20 Stefano Ramus ITA 1.95
1.952.00
OXXX
21 Nasko Stamenov MKD 1.95 SB
1.952.00
XXOXXX
U20 Pole Vault Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 5.41 SB
5.115.315.365.415.61
OXXOOOXXX
2 Illya Kravchenko UKR 5.31 PB
5.015.215.315.365.41
OOOXXPX
3 Robin Emig FRA 5.31 PB
5.015.115.215.315.36
OOOXOXXX
4 Dmitriy Kachanov ANA 5.31
5.015.115.315.36
XXOXXOXOXXX
5 Antonios Santas GRE 5.21 PB
5.015.115.215.31
XOXOOXXX
6 Matthias Orban FRA 5.11
5.115.31
OXXX
7 Eerik Haamer EST 5.11
5.015.115.21
XOXOXXX
8 Alex Gracia ESP 5.01
5.015.11
XOXXX
9 Artur Bortnikov UKR 5.01
5.015.11
XXOXXX
- Joshua Fadire GER NH
5.01
XXX
- Simen Guttormsen NOR NH
5.01
XXX
- Ivan De Angelis ITA NH
5.01
XXX
U20 Pole Vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simen Guttormsen NOR 5.10
4.805.005.10
OOO
1 Matthias Orban FRA 5.10
5.005.10
OO
1 Artur Bortnikov UKR 5.10 =PB
4.805.005.10
OOO
4 Dmitriy Kachanov ANA 5.10
5.005.10
XOO
4 Joshua Fadire GER 5.10 =PB
4.604.805.005.10
XOOOO
6 Antonios Santas GRE 5.10 =PB
4.805.005.10
XXOOO
6 Alex Gracia ESP 5.10 =PB
4.604.805.005.10
OOXXOO
8 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 5.10
5.005.10
OXO
8 Ivan De Angelis ITA 5.10 SB
4.604.805.005.10
OOOXO
10 Illya Kravchenko UKR 5.10 =SB
5.005.10
XOXO
11 Eerik Haamer EST 5.10
4.805.005.10
XOXXOXO
12 Robin Emig FRA 5.00
4.805.005.10
XOOXXX
13 Victor Pintusov ANA 5.00
4.805.005.10
XXOOXXX
13 Constantin Rutsch GER 5.00
4.805.005.10
XXOOXXX
15 Javier Fernandez ESP 5.00
4.805.005.10
XOXOXXX
16 Ioannis Rizos GRE 5.00
4.805.005.10
XXOXOXXX
17 Pedro Buaró POR 5.00 PB
4.805.005.10
OXXOXXX
17 Ilya Dolbin ANA 5.00
5.005.10
XXOXXX
17 Jakub Vítek CZE 5.00
4.604.805.005.10
OOXXOXXX
20 Filip Bartoněk CZE 4.80
4.604.805.00
XOXOXXX
21 Iván Illobre ESP 4.80
4.604.805.00
OXXOXXX
22 Fabio Wünsche GER 4.60
4.604.80
XOXXX
22 Maksim Goldovskiy ISR 4.60
4.604.80
XOXXX
- Ethan Cormont FRA NH
5.00
XXX
U20 Long Jump Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jules Pommery FRA 7.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.66 / -0.8X / 0.97.83 / -2.7X / 0.57.72 / -0.1X / -0.4
2 Jarod Biya SUI 7.78 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.78 / -0.4P / 0.0X / 1.07.49 / 0.17.43 / -0.67.19 / 0.4
3 Andreas-Samuel Bucsa ROU 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.53 / 1.27.06 / 1.3X / -0.8X / 0.1X / -0.67.13 / 1.9
4 Dominik Pázmándi HUN 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.12 / -0.37.29 / 0.4X / -0.67.24 / -0.77.48 / -0.97.17 / 3.9
5 Tom Campagne FRA 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.82 / 0.2X / -0.97.43 / -0.6X / 0.6X / 0.9X / 0.8
6 Marko Čeko CRO 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.67 / -0.87.22 / -0.66.52 / -0.2X / -1.9X / -0.87.14 / 2.1
7 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.19 / 0.76.90 / -0.77.10 / -1.4X / -0.8X / 1.36.59 / -0.7
8 Andriy Avramenko UKR 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.03 / -4.32.82 / -2.37.18 / 0.75.20 / 1.2P / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Bennet Vinken GER 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.0X / -1.07.10 / 0.1
10 Stephen Mackenzie GBR 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.26.81 / 0.17.07 / 0.6
11 Alessandro Schenini GBR 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / -1.06.92 / -1.2
- Artyom Chermoshanskiy ANA DNS
U20 Long Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Pázmándi HUN 7.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.30 / 0.47.37 / 0.37.61 / 0.1
2 Bennet Vinken GER 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 0.47.17 / 0.27.57 / 0.1
3 Jules Pommery FRA 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.36 / 0.37.53 / 0.17.40 / -0.3
4 Jarod Biya SUI 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / -0.17.52 / 0.2P / 0.0
5 Andreas-Samuel Bucsa ROU 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 0.27.49 / 0.17.48 / -0.2
6 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 7.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 0.47.46 / 0.57.11 / -0.1
7 Tom Campagne FRA 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.17.34 / 0.37.22 / -0.2
8 Stephen Mackenzie GBR 7.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.37.30 / 0.5X / -0.2
9 Marko Čeko CRO 7.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.25 / 0.36.88 / 0.3X / -0.1
10 Alessandro Schenini GBR 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / 0.27.06 / 0.17.21 / 0.1
11 Artyom Chermoshanskiy ANA 7.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / 0.47.11 / -0.1P / 0.0
12 Andriy Avramenko UKR 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.05 / 0.16.93 / -0.27.12 / -0.3
13 Algirdas Strelčiūnas LTU 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.56 / 0.36.92 / 0.17.11 / -0.2
14 Fabio Pagan ITA 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.10 / 0.47.05 / 0.77.06 / 0.1
15 Aléxios Aryirópoulos GRE 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 0.26.97 / 0.1X / 0.1
16 András Salamon HUN 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.80 / 0.17.01 / 0.26.62 / -0.2
17 Yahor Znudau BLR 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 0.3X / 0.66.93 / -0.1
18 Roberts Zālītis LAT 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.85 / 0.16.93 / 0.26.87 / -0.3
19 Kiryl Sots BLR 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.16.81 / 0.36.63 / -0.2
20 Gor Beglaryan ARM 6.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.46 / 0.2X / -0.36.73 / -0.1
21 Jakub Benda SVK 6.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.63 / -0.16.46 / 0.16.60 / -0.2
- Daniel Segers BEL DNS
U20 Triple Jump Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artem Konovalenko UKR 16.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.86 / 1.615.91 / 0.8X / 1.216.50 / 0.4X / -0.3X / 1.7
2 Mark Mazheika BLR 16.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.50 / 2.215.66 / 1.0X / -0.3X / 0.2X / 0.816.22 / 1.7
3 Andréas Pantazís GRE 16.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.93 / 2.315.15 / -0.3X / 1.415.87 / 1.316.08 / 0.3X / 1.9
4 Thomas Gogois FRA 15.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.00 / 1.115.14 / 1.015.40 / 0.715.66 / 0.415.84 / 0.915.30 / 1.9
5 Alexandre Malanda FRA 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.63 / 2.814.32 / 0.915.54 / 1.115.03 / 0.515.28 / 1.2X / 1.1
6 Carl af Forselles SWE 15.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.27 / 2.215.36 / 0.015.31 / 0.9P / 0.0P / 0.015.46 / 0.3
7 Oleg Brayko ANA 15.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.43 / 1.0X / 0.915.24 / 0.1X / 0.6P / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Yahor Chuiko BLR 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.41 / 1.613.55 / 0.2X / 0.5X / 0.5X / 1.013.71 / 1.2
9 Matic Silič SLO 15.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.28 / 0.614.46 / -0.115.11 / -0.1
10 Rustam Mammadov AZE 15.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.26 / 2.6X / -0.415.24 / 0.5
11 Vladyslav Shepeliev UKR 15.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.514.78 / 0.515.11 / 0.8
12 Marian Petre ROU 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.01 / 1.7X / -1.7X / -0.5
U20 Triple Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artem Konovalenko UKR 16.23
Attempt 1Att 1
16.23 / 0.5
2 Andréas Pantazís GRE 15.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.60 / -0.115.91 / -1.0
3 Alexandre Malanda FRA 15.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37 / 0.215.65 / 0.7P / 0.0
4 Thomas Gogois FRA 15.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.31 / 0.515.64 / -1.7X / 1.7
5 Oleg Brayko ANA 15.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.63 / -0.315.59 / 0.114.95 / 0.2
6 Rustam Mammadov AZE 15.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.85 / 1.415.53 / -0.3X / 0.4
7 Mark Mazheika BLR 15.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.215.45 / -0.4X / -0.7
8 Yahor Chuiko BLR 15.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.42 / -0.213.03 / -2.3X / -0.1
9 Carl af Forselles SWE 15.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.34 / 0.1X / -0.5P / 0.0
10 Vladyslav Shepeliev UKR 15.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.24 / 0.315.33 / 0.415.31 / -0.2
11 Marian Petre ROU 15.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.615.20 / -0.214.65 / 0.9
12 Matic Silič SLO 15.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.114.76 / -0.815.18 / -0.1
13 Bogdan Georgian Cioaca ROU 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.17 / -1.514.79 / -0.214.41 / -0.2
14 Gabriele Tosti ITA 15.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.51 / 2.414.51 / -1.015.11 / -0.3
15 Júlio Almeida POR 15.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.09 / -1.014.20 / -1.2X / -0.1
16 Aaro Davidila FIN 15.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.69 / 0.7X / 0.915.06 / 0.7
17 Dimitrije Novaković SRB 14.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.88 / 0.214.90 / 0.614.96 / -0.6
18 Batuhan Çakır TUR 14.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.314.60 / 0.914.91 / -0.3
19 Simone Fedel ITA 14.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.114.64 / -1.414.75 / 0.3
20 Enrico Montanari ITA 14.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.20 / 0.2X / -0.614.68 / 0.9
21 Tobias Carlryd SWE 14.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.66 / -0.6X / -1.0P / 0.0
22 Blaž Pelko SLO 14.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.56 / 0.213.98 / 0.5X / -0.3
23 Vilius Junevičius LTU 14.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.44 / 1.114.16 / -0.3X / -0.4
U20 Shot Put (6kg) Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleh Tamashevich BLR 21.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.4720.53X19.8921.32X
2 Wojciech Marok POL 20.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.3519.31X19.12X20.07
3 Alperen Karahan TUR 19.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.76XX19.71X19.12
4 Aliaksei Aleksandrovich BLR 19.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.2319.0219.21X18.9619.73
5 David Tupý CZE 19.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.8418.9818.4218.78X19.36
6 Timo Northoff GER 19.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.8219.1618.14XX18.08
7 Kevin Sakson EST 18.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6018.7117.9818.2918.90X
8 Lewis Byng GBR 18.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0018.4418.70XX18.12
9 Riccardo Ferrara ITA 18.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.51X18.43
10 Nermin Štitkovac BIH 18.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.3118.27
11 Mattijs Mols NED 18.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.81X18.00
12 Oleksandr Romanovskyy UKR 17.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.04X17.53
U20 Shot Put (6kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alperen Karahan TUR 20.12
Attempt 1Att 1
20.12
2 Aleh Tamashevich BLR 19.90
Attempt 1Att 1
19.90
3 Aliaksei Aleksandrovich BLR 19.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
19.26
4 Oleksandr Romanovskyy UKR 18.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8318.3118.98
5 David Tupý CZE 18.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.9318.72X
6 Wojciech Marok POL 18.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6918.5518.86
7 Riccardo Ferrara ITA 18.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1718.8318.71
8 Lewis Byng GBR 18.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.61X17.96
9 Mattijs Mols NED 18.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.5218.14X
10 Nermin Štitkovac BIH 18.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.46X18.26
11 Timo Northoff GER 18.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0717.8218.45
12 Kevin Sakson EST 18.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5218.45X
13 Carmelo Alessandro Musci ITA 18.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8417.9218.41
14 Piotr Goździewicz POL 18.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.4018.2617.31
15 Damian Niedźwiecki POL 18.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7018.1017.70
16 Risto Drobnjak MNE 18.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5018.02X
17 Balázs Tóth HUN 17.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.7017.8817.36
18 Mikhail Samuseu BLR 17.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8217.64X
19 Marius Bira ROU 17.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.78X17.64
20 Jonas Tesch GER 17.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.6617.77
21 Arvid Mägi Theorin SWE 17.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.65X
22 Melih Yersel TUR 17.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0117.4917.63
23 Fatih Alpaslan TUR 17.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.57XX
24 Naubartas Stripeikis LTU 17.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8217.54X
25 István Fekete HUN 17.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3417.4817.41
26 Nico Maier GER 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.36X17.45
27 Iáson Mahéras GRE 17.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.43X
28 Jakub Héža CZE 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.1517.42
29 Shaquille Emanuelson NED 17.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7017.29X
30 László Kovács HUN 17.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.24X16.99
31 Miguel Gómez ESP 17.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.12X
32 Dominykas Čepys LTU 16.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6716.94X
- James Kelly IRL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Discus Throw (1.75kg) Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasiel Brayan Sotero ESP 62.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.93X62.6261.4160.3260.80
2 Michal Forejt CZE 62.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.7757.77X60.0962.17X
3 Jakub Forejt CZE 61.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.2161.64XXXX
4 Korbinian Häßler GER 60.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.49X60.13X58.56X
5 James Tomlinson GBR 60.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.9357.6358.1358.07X60.01
6 Shaquille Emanuelson NED 57.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.6413.5757.7056.80X52.37
7 Jakub Lewoszewski POL 57.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.4755.3057.22X57.6355.77
8 Oleksiy Kyrylin UKR 57.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
42.9157.2055.7652.5855.78X
9 Gracjan Kozak POL 56.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.85X56.38
10 Nicolas Garcia ESP 56.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8352.4556.30
11 Martynas Alekna LTU 55.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.81X
12 Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson ISL 55.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.75X
U20 Discus Throw (1.75kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasiel Brayan Sotero ESP 60.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.1960.18
1 Jakub Forejt CZE 59.50
Attempt 1Att 1
59.50
2 James Tomlinson GBR 58.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.1458.00X
3 Michal Forejt CZE 59.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
54.3859.29
3 Martynas Alekna LTU 57.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.3757.3057.01
4 Jakub Lewoszewski POL 56.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.3956.3656.08
5 Nicolas Garcia ESP 55.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.6852.56
6 Korbinian Häßler GER 56.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX56.45
6 Enrico Saccomano ITA 53.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8053.04X
7 Aleks Khristov BUL 52.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2351.92X
8 Oleksiy Kyrylin UKR 56.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.85X56.06
8 Burak Dertli TUR 50.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.97XX
9 Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson ISL 56.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.04X
9 Nermin Štitkovac BIH 50.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.6350.42
10 Márk Péringer HUN 50.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5350.01X
11 Gracjan Kozak POL 55.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.6553.6454.23
11 Will Youssef Dibo AUT 48.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.09XX
12 Shaquille Emanuelson NED 55.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.97X55.25
12 Fatih Alpaslan TUR 47.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3147.58X
13 Kevin Sakson EST 54.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.9952.64X
14 Victor Faus ESP 54.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.8254.7053.79
15 Wojciech Marok POL 54.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.0353.57
16 Fabian Weinberg NOR 53.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.0751.6553.95
18 Osman Kul TUR 52.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.5052.9550.97
23 Sviataslau Varantsou BLR 49.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX49.92
24 Armandas Miliauskas LTU 48.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.53XX
- Erik Marquardt GER NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer Throw (6kg) Men - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR 84.73 WJL AJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
81.9483.4784.7383.7283.45X
2 Hrístos Frantzeskákis GRE 84.22 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX75.8584.22XX
3 Giorgio Olivieri ITA 78.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.9377.3778.75X77.4877.22
4 Donát Varga HUN 78.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.25X78.43XXX
5 Valentin Andreev BUL 77.15 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.7876.0877.1576.8273.44X
6 Danylo Fedorov UKR 74.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.3474.4074.24X73.0874.21
7 Dzianis Shabasau BLR 73.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X72.31X66.71X73.42
8 David Martín ESP 72.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.5069.0369.84XX66.50
9 Theódoros Ziógas GRE 70.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.3770.57
10 Oskari Lahtinen FIN 68.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.9068.60
- Batuhan Hızal TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Bayley Campbell GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer Throw (6kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR 79.18
Attempt 1Att 1
79.18
2 Hrístos Frantzeskákis GRE 75.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X75.74
3 Valentin Andreev BUL 75.43 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
70.8375.43
4 Giorgio Olivieri ITA 75.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X71.5575.38
5 Dzianis Shabasau BLR 74.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X74.41
6 Donát Varga HUN 74.20
Attempt 1Att 1
74.20
7 Danylo Fedorov UKR 72.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
71.1272.29
8 Batuhan Hızal TUR 71.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.7970.4171.18
9 Oskari Lahtinen FIN 71.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.3069.3067.96
10 David Martín ESP 71.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.8068.9271.26
11 Theódoros Ziógas GRE 70.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.8069.5568.75
12 Bayley Campbell GBR 69.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.76XX
13 Ben Hawkes GBR 69.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.6269.68X
14 Benedek Doma HUN 69.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.16X68.36
15 Aliaksandr Metsialenka BLR 68.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.40XX
16 Juan Díaz ESP 67.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.7267.19
17 Konstantin Moll GER 67.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.60XX
18 Sean Mockler IRL 67.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.0067.34X
19 Håkon Eik Litland NOR 66.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.47X66.88
20 Aitor Urkia ESP 66.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X66.6964.18
21 Miloslav Konopka SVK 66.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X66.30X
22 Paweł Misiaszek POL 66.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.00XX
23 Hugo Sörby SWE 65.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.84X62.46
24 Simon Cserháti HUN 65.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.7165.47X
25 Ivar Moisander SWE 65.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX65.23
26 Vladut Gabriel Caus ROU 64.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.0164.46
27 Halil Yılmazer TUR 62.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.8562.90
28 Daniel Danáč SVK 62.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.54XX
29 Aliaksei Yakimovich BLR 62.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.0962.29X
30 Vladimir Vasilcovschii MDA 60.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.85XX
- Konstadínos Záltos GRE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Nikolas Kesidis CYP NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Javelin Throw Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Wieland SUI 79.44 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.2678.2979.44X72.9671.57
2 Krišjānis Suntažs LAT 79.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.1579.23X73.7978.2078.20
3 Dimítrios Tsítsos GRE 77.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.7970.4973.3966.59P75.12
4 Cedric Sorgeloos BEL 74.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X70.5174.3268.82X72.36
5 Martin Florian CZE 73.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.9073.1669.73XX65.30
6 Topias Laine FIN 72.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.6268.9272.1568.6266.8572.20
7 Maurice Voigt GER 72.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.1465.3368.4568.1870.5168.78
8 Teemu Narvi FIN 71.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.3069.4266.0468.46X69.83
9 Leandro Ramos POR 70.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.64X63.70
10 Jhonatam Maullu ITA 69.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5267.7360.23
11 Niklas Sagawe GER 69.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.3768.2666.39
12 Marek Mucha POL 64.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.3064.1364.38
U20 Javelin Throw Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krišjānis Suntažs LAT 77.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
71.5377.75
2 Cedric Sorgeloos BEL 77.49
Attempt 1Att 1
77.49
3 Topias Laine FIN 76.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
76.26
4 Dimítrios Tsítsos GRE 75.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
75.62
5 Leandro Ramos POR 74.55
Attempt 1Att 1
74.55
6 Teemu Narvi FIN 74.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.5466.9674.20
7 Martin Florian CZE 74.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
67.7174.10
8 Simon Wieland SUI 72.59
Attempt 1Att 1
72.59
9 Maurice Voigt GER 72.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
71.5472.11
10 Jhonatam Maullu ITA 72.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
69.3772.09
11 Niklas Sagawe GER 71.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.9770.4969.54
12 Marek Mucha POL 70.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.96X61.19
13 Dawid Wegner POL 70.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.6970.4368.54
14 Teuraiterai Tupaia FRA 68.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.6268.6266.55
15 Patrik Michalec SVK 68.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.4068.4668.59
16 Spyros Savva CYP 68.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.7066.3668.52
17 Finn Helbig GER 68.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.4568.2268.50
18 Adam Wiener AUT 68.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.1567.99X
19 Aleksi Yli-Mannila FIN 66.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.8966.7066.63
20 Valentyn Novikov UKR 65.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.2865.9460.88
21 Ahmet Toyran TUR 65.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.6165.26
22 Ömer Faruk Avan TUR 65.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.2264.3364.44
23 Anze Durjava SLO 64.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.19XX
U20 10,000m Race Walk Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mikita Kaliada BLR 41:10.03 PB
2 Riccardo Orsoni ITA 41:51.71 PB
3 Łukasz Niedziałek POL 42:20.66 SB
4 Andrea Cosi ITA 42:39.91 PB
5 Pavel Olkohovik BLR 42:54.25 PB
6 Jakob Johannes Schmidt GER 43:00.73 PB
7 Eloy Hornero ESP 43:24.60 PB
8 Selman Ilhan TUR 43:38.88 PB
9 Serhat Güngör TUR 43:42.60 PB
10 Daniel Kováč SVK 43:54.26 PB
11 Mattéo Duc FRA 43:59.05
12 Ľubomír Kubiš SVK 44:09.64 PB
13 Taras Koretskyy UKR 44:31.60
14 Pedro Conesa ESP 44:36.73 PB
15 Mykola Rushchak UKR 44:37.87 PB
16 Ruben Santos POR 44:43.62 SB
17 Aldo Andrei ITA 45:03.23
18 Norbert Tóth HUN 45:05.75 PB
19 Özgür Topsakal TUR 45:23.63 SB
20 Máté Ferenc Varga HUN 48:53.55 PB
21 Rostislav Rožnovský CZE 51:36.57 PB
- Ihor Honcharenko UKR DQ
U20 4 x 100m Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Fabian Olbert, Simon Wulff, Elias Goer, Lucas Ansah-Peprah) GER 39.79
2 Italy (Mattia Donola, Lorenzo Paissan, Lorenzo Ianes, Lorenzo Patta) ITA 39.89
3 Netherlands (Keitharo Oosterwolde, Mark Heiden, Gino Van Wijk, Brett Duff) NED 40.28
4 Poland (Szymon Szachniewicz, Sebastian Charzyński, Patryk Wykrota, Antoni Plichta) POL 40.34
5 Spain (Bernat Canet, Ander Uranga, Juan Gonzalez, Óscar Izquierdo) ESP 40.53
6 Sweden (Viktor Thor, Omar Chaaban, Milo Wahlgren, Vidar Stenqvist) SWE 41.57
7 Estonia (Lukas Lessel, Robin Sapar, Ken Mark Minkovski, Henri Sai) EST 49.44
- Great Britain & NI (Tobi Ogunkanmi, Fraser Angus, Praise Olatoke, Sagesse Nguie) GBR DQ
U20 4 x 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Germany (Fabian Olbert, Simon Wulff, Elias Goer, Lucas Ansah-Peprah) GER 39.86
2 Great Britain & NI (Tobi Ogunkanmi, Fraser Angus, Praise Olatoke, Sagesse Nguie) GBR 39.92
3 Sweden (Milo Wahlgren, Vidar Stenqvist, Oliwer Danielsson, Omar Chaaban) SWE 40.45
4 Estonia (Lukas Lessel, Robin Sapar, Ken Mark Minkovski, Henri Sai) EST 40.56 NJR SB
- Finland (Jesse Väyrynen, Eero Hirvinen, Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Samuel Purola) FIN DQ
U20 4 x 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Italy (Mattia Donola, Lorenzo Paissan, Lorenzo Ianes, Lorenzo Patta) ITA 39.94
2 Poland (Szymon Szachniewicz, Sebastian Charzyński, Patryk Wykrota, Antoni Plichta) POL 40.51
3 Ireland (Conor Morey, Aaron Sexton, Michael Farrelly, David Murphy) IRL 40.67
4 Belgium (Wolf Belien, Amine Kasmi, Niels Kerkhofs, Lionel Halleux) BEL 40.74
5 Turkey (Atakan Güneş, Burak Karataş, Tibet Sancak, Aşkın Sadi Aşkın) TUR 41.55
6 Slovak Republic (Rastislav Jelínek, Oliver Murcko, Jakub Benda, Jakub Filo) SVK 41.80
U20 4 x 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Netherlands (Keitharo Oosterwolde, Mark Heiden, Gino Van Wijk, Brett Duff) NED 40.41
2 Spain (Bernat Canet, Ander Uranga, Juan Gonzalez, Óscar Izquierdo) ESP 40.56
3 Romania (Cristian Nicusor Roiban, Marius Gabriel Tone, Alin Ionut Anton, Alexandru Ionut Iconaru) ROU 41.03
- France (Aurelien Larue, Paul Tritenne, Paul Lada, Aymeric Priam) FRA DQ
- Czech Republic (Matyáš Koška, Tomáš Němejc, Matěj Krsek, Daniel Vejražka) CZE DQ
- Israel (Mohamed Abu Anza, Avidan Zimelman, Moshe Bar Sheshet, Aviv Koffler) ISR DNF
U20 4 x 400m Men - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Turkey (Oğuzhan Kaya, Kubilay Ençü, Berke Akçam, Ilyas Çanakçı) TUR 3:08.34 NUR NJR SB
2 Czech Republic (Ladislav Töpfer, Filip Ličman, Daniel Lehar, Matěj Krsek) CZE 3:08.50 NJR
3 Spain (Eliezer Zolawo, Javier Sanchez, Vicente Antunez, Bernat Erta) ESP 3:08.66
4 Italy (Francesco Domenico Rossi, Luca Pierani, Lorenzo Benati, Edoardo Scotti) ITA 3:08.76
5 France (Jack Olivier, Eddy Leech, Hugo Baudu, David Sombe) FRA 3:08.81
6 Ukraine (Oleksandr Pohorilko, Taras Shynkar, Yaroslav Holub, Mykyta Barabanov) UKR 3:10.75 SB
7 Ireland (Ciaran Carthy, Adam Hughes, Jack Raftery, David Ryan) IRL 3:11.51 SB
U20 4 x 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Spain (Eliezer Zolawo, Javier Sanchez, Gerson Pozo, Vicente Antunez) ESP 3:10.51
2 Italy (Michele Bertoldo, Luca Pierani, Riccardo Filippini, Francesco Domenico Rossi) ITA 3:11.49
3 Turkey (Oğuzhan Kaya, Kubilay Ençü, Emirhan Koş, Berke Akçam) TUR 3:11.62
4 Ukraine (Oleksandr Pohorilko, Taras Shynkar, Yaroslav Holub, Mykyta Barabanov) UKR 3:11.81 SB
5 Germany (Justus Baumgarten, Willy Stollhoff, Ben Zapka, Jonas Herbst) GER 3:18.27
U20 4 x 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 France (Jack Olivier, Hugo Baudu, Eddy Leech, David Sombe) FRA 3:09.96
2 Czech Republic (Ladislav Töpfer, Filip Ličman, Jakub Majerčák, Daniel Lehar) CZE 3:10.02
3 Ireland (Ciaran Carthy, Adam Hughes, Jack Raftery, David Ryan) IRL 3:13.72 SB
- Great Britain & NI (Lewis Davey, Callum Dodds, Ben Hawkes, Michael Fagbenle) GBR DNF
U20 Decathlon U20 Men - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Ehammer SUI 7851 NJR PB
2 Léon Mak NED 7700 PB
3 Markus Rooth NOR 7692 PB
4 Leo Neugebauer GER 7669
5 Maximilian Kluth GER 7589 PB
5 Dario Dester ITA 7589 NJR PB
7 Sven Roosen NED 7528 PB
8 Malik Diakité GER 7513
9 Sven Jansons NED 7371 PB
10 Tristan Marcy FRA 7334
11 Jorge Dávila ESP 7332 PB
12 Edgar Campre POR 7328 PB
13 Jaan Bal BEL 7283
14 Joel Mcfarlane GBR 7203
15 Juuso Toivonen FIN 7135
16 Bruno Comin ESP 7112
17 Aleksandr Komarov RUS 7076
18 Jack Turner GBR 7040
19 Lorenzo Modugno ITA 7029 PB
20 Baptiste Thiery FRA 6606
21 Stepan Kekin RUS 6467
22 Andrey Rodikov RUS 6062
- Emil Uhlin SWE DNF
- Georgios Kanaris CYP DNF
- Daniel Segers BEL DNF
U20 Multievents 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amaya Scott GBR 14.46 PB
2 Amanda Savicka LAT 14.61 PB
3 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 14.62 PB
4 Yuliya Loban UKR 14.63 SB
5 Mathilde Rey SUI 15.07
6 Lucie Kienast GER 15.35
7 Olivia Dobson GBR 15.39
- Joanne Schiffer GER DNF
U20 Multievents 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.3
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johanna Siebler GER 14.34
2 Margot Temines FRA 14.36
3 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 14.53
4 Daphne Genin FRA 14.57
5 Kate O'Connor IRL 14.61
6 Klara Rådbo SWE 14.67
7 Janette Hanski FIN 14.70
8 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 15.41
U20 Multievents 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -2.5
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Holly Mills GBR 13.45 PB
2 María Vicente ESP 13.68
3 Annik Kälin SUI 13.81
4 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 14.03
5 Louise Maraval FRA 14.33
6 Anna Kerbachová CZE 14.34
7 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 14.54
U20 Multievents High Jump Women - Final
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kate O'Connor IRL 1.81 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
OOOOXOOOXXX
2 Holly Mills GBR 1.78 PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXOXOXXX
3 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 1.78 PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXOOXXOXXX
4 Mathilde Rey SUI 1.75
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOXOXXX
5 Klara Rådbo SWE 1.75 PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOOXOXXX
6 Amaya Scott GBR 1.75 SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOOXXX
7 Annik Kälin SUI 1.75 =SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOXXOOXOXXX
8 María Vicente ESP 1.72 SB
1.571.631.661.691.721.75
OXOXOOOXXX
9 Olivia Dobson GBR 1.72
1.631.661.691.721.75
OOXXOXOXXX
10 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOXOXXOXXX
11 Lucie Kienast GER 1.69
1.541.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOOXXX
12 Margot Temines FRA 1.72
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOXXOXXX
13 Yuliya Loban UKR 1.66
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOOXXX
13 Amanda Savicka LAT 1.66
1.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOOOXXX
15 Louise Maraval FRA 1.66 =PB
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOOXOXXX
16 Johanna Siebler GER 1.63
1.481.541.571.601.631.66
OOOOOXXX
17 Daphne Genin FRA 1.60
1.541.571.601.63
OOOXXX
18 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 1.60
1.481.511.541.571.601.63
OOOXXOXXOXXX
19 Anna Kerbachová CZE 1.57 =SB
1.511.541.571.60
OOOXXX
20 Janette Hanski FIN 1.57 =PB
1.451.481.511.541.571.60
OOXXOOOXXX
21 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 1.57
1.421.451.481.511.541.57
OOXOOXOXXX
- Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU NH
1.54
XXX
U20 Multievents Shot Put Women - Final
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johanna Siebler GER 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7013.5413.94
2 Amaya Scott GBR 13.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4013.5213.77
3 Kate O'Connor IRL 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.41X13.22
4 Yuliya Loban UKR 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6413.4113.09
5 Janette Hanski FIN 12.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3812.4412.92
6 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 12.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2312.7112.53
7 Anna Kerbachová CZE 12.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.60X12.39
8 Annik Kälin SUI 12.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7812.0811.97
9 María Vicente ESP 11.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.96X
10 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 11.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.7911.8811.74
11 Mathilde Rey SUI 11.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9011.8411.87
12 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 11.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0411.8611.35
13 Klara Rådbo SWE 11.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.47X11.68
14 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 11.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2210.9711.50
15 Olivia Dobson GBR 11.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4011.4111.32
16 Amanda Savicka LAT 11.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3911.2210.78
17 Margot Temines FRA 11.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8710.5511.18
18 Lucie Kienast GER 10.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4610.7310.98
19 Holly Mills GBR 10.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X10.2410.86
20 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 10.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X10.5110.61
21 Louise Maraval FRA 9.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.789.719.54
22 Daphne Genin FRA 9.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.439.299.34
U20 Multievents 200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daphne Genin FRA 25.25 PB
2 Amaya Scott GBR 25.58 PB
3 Amanda Savicka LAT 25.63 PB
4 Klara Rådbo SWE 25.64 PB
5 Mathilde Rey SUI 25.87 SB
6 Johanna Siebler GER 25.96 SB
7 Janette Hanski FIN 26.01 PB
8 Olivia Dobson GBR 26.28
U20 Multievents 200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Kerbachová CZE 24.73 SB
2 Margot Temines FRA 25.11 PB
3 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 25.54 SB
4 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 25.63
5 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 25.84
6 Yuliya Loban UKR 25.99
7 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 26.10
U20 Multievents 200m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.0
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Vicente ESP 23.76 PB
2 Louise Maraval FRA 24.06 PB
3 Holly Mills GBR 24.15
4 Annik Kälin SUI 24.65 PB
5 Kate O'Connor IRL 24.82 PB
6 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 24.96
- Lucie Kienast GER DQ
U20 Multievents Long Jump Women - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Holly Mills GBR 6.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 1.3X / -1.56.30 / -1.3
2 María Vicente ESP 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.25 / 0.05.94 / -0.7X / -2.2
3 Annik Kälin SUI 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 0.65.86 / -2.36.07 / -1.8
4 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.57 / 0.55.92 / -1.25.98 / -0.5
5 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 5.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / -3.05.84 / -0.3X / -0.4
6 Amaya Scott GBR 5.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.77 / 0.25.76 / -2.6X / -0.3
7 Kate O'Connor IRL 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / -1.25.73 / -1.05.62 / -0.1
8 Klara Rådbo SWE 5.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / 0.95.73 / -0.7P / 0.0
9 Mathilde Rey SUI 5.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.64 / -0.45.56 / -0.45.72 / -1.2
10 Louise Maraval FRA 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / -1.25.72 / -1.1X / -1.0
11 Amanda Savicka LAT 5.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.65 / -1.0X / -0.65.62 / -0.9
12 Margot Temines FRA 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.25.41 / -0.95.64 / -0.8
13 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 5.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.31 / -1.65.61 / -0.35.43 / 0.2
14 Anna Kerbachová CZE 5.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.58 / -0.85.59 / -0.55.44 / -1.5
15 Johanna Siebler GER 5.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -0.65.55 / -0.6X / -0.3
16 Yuliya Loban UKR 5.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / -1.35.47 / -0.55.51 / -1.2
17 Olivia Dobson GBR 5.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.15.41 / 0.35.37 / -0.6
18 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.40 / -1.45.32 / -1.25.30 / 0.9
19 Janette Hanski FIN 5.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.18 / -0.65.32 / -1.85.35 / -1.5
20 Daphne Genin FRA 5.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.65.14 / -1.45.32 / -1.8
21 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 5.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.08 / -0.1P / 0.0P / 0.0
U20 Multievents Javelin Throw Women - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kate O'Connor IRL 52.92 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9247.61X
2 Annik Kälin SUI 48.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.0948.1548.84
3 Olivia Dobson GBR 44.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.9740.7244.86
4 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 44.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4643.15X
5 María Vicente ESP 44.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.49X44.19
6 Johanna Siebler GER 43.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.8943.9642.17
7 Mathilde Rey SUI 41.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.2138.9241.04
8 Janette Hanski FIN 40.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.2236.4140.53
9 Klara Rådbo SWE 39.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.47X39.58
10 Yuliya Loban UKR 39.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4238.32X
11 Daphne Genin FRA 39.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.1538.08X
12 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 38.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX38.08
13 Margot Temines FRA 37.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.5230.8633.11
14 Anna Kerbachová CZE 36.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.9535.1436.60
15 Amaya Scott GBR 35.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.45X35.64
16 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 35.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3033.1535.23
17 Holly Mills GBR 32.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.0330.8132.73
18 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 29.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.33XX
19 Louise Maraval FRA 27.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.0427.1826.07
- Amanda Savicka LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vittoria Fontana ITA 11.40 PB
2 N'ketia Seedo NED 11.40
3 Jael Bestue ESP 11.59
4 Immanuela Aliu GBR 11.60
5 Magdalena Stefanowicz POL 11.62
6 Chiara Schimpf GER 11.63 PB
7 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.66
8 Boglárka Takács HUN 11.73
U20 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.5
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Immanuela Aliu GBR 11.58
2 Magdalena Stefanowicz POL 11.64
3 Boglárka Takács HUN 11.68
4 Talea Prepens GER 11.70
5 Cynthia Reinle SUI 11.71 PB
6 Chiara Gala ITA 11.78
7 Gal Kadmon ISR 11.79 =PB
8 Demi Van Den Wildenberg NED 11.88
U20 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.9
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 N'ketia Seedo NED 11.40
2 Vittoria Fontana ITA 11.42 PB
3 Jael Bestue ESP 11.52
4 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.62
5 Chiara Schimpf GER 11.65
6 Patience Jumbo-Gula IRL 11.69 SB
7 Lynn Mantingh SUI 11.87
8 Marie-Ange Rimlinger FRA 11.94
U20 100m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.6
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vittoria Fontana ITA 11.67
2 Chiara Schimpf GER 11.81
3 Marie-Ange Rimlinger FRA 11.94
4 Iza Obal SLO 12.20
5 Magdalena Lindner AUT 12.30
6 Nathacha Kouni SUI 12.44
U20 100m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magdalena Stefanowicz POL 11.64
2 Demi Van Den Wildenberg NED 11.76
3 Cynthia Reinle SUI 11.77
4 Kathleen Reinhardt GER 11.89
5 Lili Furulyás HUN 11.92
6 Linda Hettlerová CZE 11.95
7 Kerttu Latvala FIN 11.97
8 Sara Bartolo MLT 12.33 PB
U20 100m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.4
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 N'ketia Seedo NED 11.37 PB
2 Jael Bestue ESP 11.43 NJR PB
3 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.57
4 Chiara Gala ITA 11.75
5 Gal Kadmon ISR 11.79 PB
6 Kajsa Kjellergren SWE 11.94
7 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen NOR 11.97
8 Johana Kaiserová CZE 12.01 =SB
U20 100m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.8
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Immanuela Aliu GBR 11.57
2 Talea Prepens GER 11.65
3 Boglárka Takács HUN 11.70
4 Patience Jumbo-Gula IRL 11.75
5 Lynn Mantingh SUI 11.83
6 Kaitesi Ertzgaard NOR 11.93
7 Julia Polak POL 12.04
U20 200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amy Hunt GBR 22.94
2 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.60
3 Lucie Ferauge BEL 23.63
4 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.64
5 Georgina Adam GBR 23.75
6 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.78
7 Jennifer Akiniymika ANA 24.22
- Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU DNF
U20 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.6
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amy Hunt GBR 23.14
2 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.55
3 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.63
4 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.64 SB
5 Jennifer Akiniymika ANA 23.71
6 Hannah Kelly GBR 23.76
7 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 24.07
8 Wilma Rosenquist SWE 24.55
U20 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucie Ferauge BEL 23.68
2 Georgina Adam GBR 23.77
3 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 23.87
4 Zoë Sedney NED 23.93
5 Chiara Gherardi ITA 24.15
6 Catarina Lourenço POR 24.26
7 Alicja Potasznik POL 24.36
8 Gal Kadmon ISR 24.44
U20 200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucie Ferauge BEL 23.67
2 Chiara Gherardi ITA 24.01
3 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 24.02
4 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 24.09
5 Wilma Rosenquist SWE 24.24
6 Sanda Colomeiteva CYP 24.76
U20 200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.83 SB
2 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 24.06
3 Hannah Kelly GBR 24.16
4 Tetyana Kaysen UKR 24.24
5 Kaitesi Ertzgaard NOR 24.63
6 Anika Krone SUI 24.64
U20 200m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.8
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgina Adam GBR 23.66
2 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.71
3 Catarina Lourenço POR 24.15 SB
4 Gal Kadmon ISR 24.19
5 Emma Piffaretti SUI 24.37 SB
6 Svenja Pfetsch GER 24.46
U20 200m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.9
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amy Hunt GBR 23.23
2 Zoë Sedney NED 23.92
3 Jennifer Akiniymika ANA 23.97
4 Alicja Potasznik POL 24.22
5 Linda Hettlerová CZE 24.31
6 Sara Bartolo MLT 25.73
U20 400m Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Polina Miller ANA 51.72
2 Amber Anning GBR 52.18 PB
3 Barbora Malíková CZE 52.37 NJR PB
4 Davicia Patterson IRL 52.72
5 Andrea Jimenez ESP 53.22 PB
6 Ndeye Sokhna Diop FRA 53.63
7 Louise Evans GBR 54.06
8 Elisabetta Vandi ITA 55.12
U20 400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davicia Patterson IRL 52.81
2 Amber Anning GBR 52.97
3 Andrea Jimenez ESP 53.29 PB
4 Elisabetta Vandi ITA 54.11
5 Giulia Senn SUI 54.41
6 Susane Lachele POL 55.25
7 Nataliya Dyshlyuk UKR 55.51
- Mona Mayer GER DNF
U20 400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Polina Miller ANA 53.20
2 Barbora Malíková CZE 53.30 SB
3 Ndeye Sokhna Diop FRA 53.52
4 Louise Evans GBR 54.02
5 Alina Luchshava BLR 54.19
6 Marie Scheppan GER 54.74
7 Veronica Vancardo SUI 55.36
8 Kinga Gacka POL 56.30
U20 400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ndeye Sokhna Diop FRA 54.23
2 Elisabetta Vandi ITA 54.29
3 Veronica Vancardo SUI 55.02
4 Susane Lachele POL 55.40
5 Fatoumata Diallo POR 55.83 SB
6 Simone Lalor IRL 55.88
7 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 56.45 NJR SB
U20 400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amber Anning GBR 53.68
2 Mona Mayer GER 54.32
3 Andrea Jimenez ESP 54.55
4 Kinga Gacka POL 55.45
5 Alessandra Bonora ITA 55.71
6 Frida Røe Tærum NOR 56.21 SB
7 Bianca-Georgiana Anton ROU 57.31
U20 400m Women - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davicia Patterson IRL 53.88
2 Barbora Malíková CZE 53.91 SB
3 Alina Luchshava BLR 54.47
4 Aleksandra Wsołek POL 55.54
5 Eleonora Foudraz ITA 55.94
6 Tija Ocvirk SLO 56.49
U20 400m Women - Heats - Heat 4
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Polina Miller ANA 52.87
2 Louise Evans GBR 54.20
3 Giulia Senn SUI 54.35 PB
4 Marie Scheppan GER 54.39
5 Nataliya Dyshlyuk UKR 55.10
6 Veronika Drljačić CRO 55.59 PB
7 Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir ISL 56.70
U20 800m Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:02.92 PB
2 Delia Sclabas SUI 2:03.36
3 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:03.40 PB
4 Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:04.12 PB
5 Nais Racasan FRA 2:04.20 PB
6 Daniela Garcia ESP 2:05.43 PB
7 Sarah Calvert GBR 2:05.68 PB
8 Sophia Favalli ITA 2:05.85
U20 800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Delia Sclabas SUI 2:06.43
2 Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:06.51
3 Daniela Garcia ESP 2:06.55
4 Sarah Calvert GBR 2:06.80
5 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:07.61 PB
6 Laura Pellicoro ITA 2:07.74
7 Alicja Stój POL 2:09.70
8 Sophie O'Sullivan IRL 2:11.53
U20 800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:05.22
2 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:05.40
3 Nais Racasan FRA 2:05.69
4 Sophia Favalli ITA 2:05.96
5 Zuzanna Bronowska POL 2:07.30
6 Raquel Meaños ESP 2:09.15
7 Lena Posniak GER 2:09.69
8 Jo Keane IRL 2:13.51
U20 800m Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Calvert GBR 2:06.72
1 Louise Maraval FRA 2:20.06
2 Delia Sclabas SUI 2:07.05
2 Janette Hanski FIN 2:23.42
3 Laura Pellicoro ITA 2:07.69 PB
3 Tetyana Bilyk UKR 2:24.70
4 Alicja Stój POL 2:08.17
4 Margot Temines FRA 2:27.88
5 Lena Posniak GER 2:08.30
5 Olivia Dobson GBR 2:28.72
6 Anesa Hajdari MKD 2:24.88 PB
6 Anna Kerbachová CZE 2:29.98
7 Daphne Genin FRA 2:31.58
8 Yuliya Loban UKR 2:32.44
9 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 2:38.60
U20 800m Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:06.19
1 Kseniya Trubinova ANA 2:14.13
2 Sophia Favalli ITA 2:06.67
2 María Vicente ESP 2:16.29 PB
3 Sophie O'Sullivan IRL 2:06.96
3 Kate O'Connor IRL 2:16.98 SB
4 Zuzanna Bronowska POL 2:07.45
4 Mathilde Rey SUI 2:18.96
5 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:07.77 PB
5 Annik Kälin SUI 2:19.81
6 Liliana Georgieva BUL 2:10.92
6 Holly Mills GBR 2:24.17
7 Albina Deliu KOS 2:16.60 SB
7 Klara Rådbo SWE 2:30.72 SB
8 Amaya Scott GBR 2:31.11
9 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 2:31.35
10 Johanna Siebler GER 2:31.76
U20 800m Women - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nais Racasan FRA 2:10.54
2 Raquel Meaños ESP 2:10.93
3 Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:10.95
4 Melina Andorra SUI 2:11.50
5 Sara Busic NOR 2:11.69
6 Patrīcija Cīrule LAT 2:13.46
U20 800m Women - Heats - Heat 4
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:09.04
2 Daniela Garcia ESP 2:09.25
3 Jo Keane IRL 2:09.28
4 Milena Korbut POL 2:09.34
5 Anastasiya Yeremyants ANA 2:10.09
6 Lilly Nägeli SUI 2:11.49
7 Petra Gumpinger AUT 2:11.67
U20 1500m Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Delia Sclabas SUI 4:25.95
2 Sarah Healy IRL 4:27.14
3 Tuğba Toptaş TUR 4:28.13
4 Mariana Machado POR 4:28.57
5 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 4:29.83
6 Oliwia Sarnecka POL 4:30.02
7 Erin Wallace GBR 4:30.08
8 Berenice Fulchiron FRA 4:30.41
9 Yasmine Abbes NED 4:30.61
10 Elena Duškova SVK 4:30.79
11 Lena Kieffer LUX 4:31.63
12 Emilie Girard FRA 4:33.39
U20 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliwia Sarnecka POL 4:22.19
2 Sarah Healy IRL 4:22.34
3 Delia Sclabas SUI 4:22.51
4 Berenice Fulchiron FRA 4:23.05
5 Lena Kieffer LUX 4:23.60 PB
6 Elena Duškova SVK 4:23.79
7 Emilie Girard FRA 4:24.86
8 Yasmine Abbes NED 4:26.08
9 Molly Canham GBR 4:26.65
10 Andrea Modin Engesæth NOR 4:27.78
U20 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariana Machado POR 4:27.14
2 Tuğba Toptaş TUR 4:27.44
3 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 4:27.50
4 Erin Wallace GBR 4:27.64
5 Lisa Hausdorf GER 4:27.85
6 Joceline Wind SUI 4:29.48
7 Sara Benfares FRA 4:29.75
8 Liliya Mendayeva ANA 4:32.29
9 Ellen Van Doorn NED 4:35.97
U20 3000m Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zofia Dudek POL 9:30.06
2 Mariana Machado POR 9:30.66
3 Elisa Ducoli ITA 9:32.42
4 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 9:32.44
5 Saskia Millard GBR 9:33.77
6 Elia Saura ESP 9:33.86
7 Manon Trapp FRA 9:34.49
8 Liliya Mendayeva ANA 9:38.36
9 Josina Papenfuß GER 9:38.93
10 Anna Arnaudo ITA 9:43.03
11 Eloise Walker GBR 9:45.19
12 Weronika Lewna POL 9:51.16
13 Anna Hightower NED 10:00.60
14 Lia Lemos POR 10:00.97
15 Manjorie Janssen NED 10:04.14
U20 3000m Women - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zofia Dudek POL 9:29.82 PB
2 Manon Trapp FRA 9:30.00 PB
3 Mariana Machado POR 9:30.03
4 Eloise Walker GBR 9:30.41
5 Anna Hightower NED 9:31.47
6 Anna Arnaudo ITA 9:34.38 PB
7 Liliya Mendayeva ANA 9:35.58 PB
8 Elsa Wallenius SWE 9:36.63 PB
9 Mari Roligheten Ruud NOR 9:51.32
10 Vera Sjöberg SWE 9:52.08
- Sophie Søefeldt DEN DNF
U20 3000m Women - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elisa Ducoli ITA 9:26.37 PB
2 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 9:27.04 PB
3 Saskia Millard GBR 9:27.12
4 Lia Lemos POR 9:30.48
5 Elia Saura ESP 9:30.94 PB
6 Josina Papenfuß GER 9:32.09
7 Weronika Lewna POL 9:33.36 PB
8 Manjorie Janssen NED 9:34.50
9 Tilda Östberg SWE 9:51.96
- Elena Duškova SVK DNF
U20 5000m Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klara Lukan SLO 16:03.62 NUR NJR PB
2 Nadia Battocletti ITA 16:09.39 PB
3 Laura Valgreen Petersen DEN 16:10.44 PB
4 Izzy Fry GBR 16:24.50 PB
5 Paulina Kayßer GER 16:25.72 PB
6 Linn Lara Kleine GER 16:27.86 PB
7 Angela Mattevi ITA 16:29.81
8 Grace Brock GBR 16:43.00
9 Carina Reicht AUT 16:44.17 NJR PB
10 Adéla Koláčková CZE 16:48.67 PB
11 Inci Kalkan TUR 16:54.59 PB
12 Marta Lourenço POR 16:57.61 PB
13 Emine Akbingöl TUR 17:00.10
14 Dáfni-Eftihía-Teréza Lavasá GRE 17:01.15
15 Dilek Öztürk TUR 17:51.95
- Anneke Vortmeier GER DNF
U20 3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paula Schneiders GER 10:08.66 PB
2 Claire Palou FRA 10:12.31 NJR PB
3 Josina Papenfuß GER 10:12.42
4 Emilia Lillemo SWE 10:22.90 PB
5 Sibylle Häring SUI 10:24.54 NJR PB
6 Ludovica Cavalli ITA 10:25.00 SB
7 Emilie Renaud FRA 10:25.94
8 Barbara Neiva POR 10:26.45 NJR PB
9 Holly Page GBR 10:29.98
10 Emilia Mikszuta POL 10:38.93
11 Katrin Marx GER 10:41.78
12 Irina Shipitsyna ANA 10:42.51 SB
13 Marine Garnier FRA 10:46.28
14 Mara Resende POR 10:49.33
15 Yonca Kutluk TUR 10:50.74
16 Daniela Vasile ROU 10:53.01
17 Georgiana Spiridon ROU 10:53.48
- Wiktoria Klębowska POL DQ
U20 100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tilde Johansson SWE 13.16 PB
2 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 13.35 PB
3 Lucy-Jane Matthews GBR 13.38 PB
4 Markéta Štolová CZE 13.56 PB
5 Angel Agwazie BEL 13.59
6 Martine Hjørnevik NOR 13.60 PB
7 Gesa Tiede GER 13.66
8 Tereza Elena Šínová CZE 13.67
U20 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 13.44
2 Angel Agwazie BEL 13.51 PB
3 Gesa Tiede GER 13.85
4 Larissa Bertényi SUI 13.88
5 Alice Muraro ITA 13.90
6 Nefise Karatay TUR 14.01
7 Andreea Mihaela Caracuda ROU 14.03 PB
U20 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tilde Johansson SWE 13.45
2 Tereza Elena Šínová CZE 13.86
3 Marcia Sey GBR 13.88
3 Saara Keskitalo FIN 13.88
5 Anna Jablonski GER 14.07
6 Elena Carraro ITA 14.25
7 Anna Archidiacono SUI 14.86
U20 100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.5
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucy-Jane Matthews GBR 13.52
2 Markéta Štolová CZE 13.59 PB
3 Martine Hjørnevik NOR 13.64 PB
4 Aleksandra Kiryluk POL 13.86
5 Fanni Bacsa HUN 13.97
- Şevval Ayaz TUR DNF
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Femke Bol NED 56.25
2 Sára Mátó HUN 56.89 NUR NJR PB
3 Sara Gallego ESP 57.44 SB
4 Shana Grebo FRA 57.57 PB
5 Janka Molnár HUN 57.64 PB
6 Marcey Winter GBR 58.18 PB
7 Mariya Buryak UKR 58.49 PB
8 Tetyana Bezshyyko UKR 60.51
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Femke Bol NED 57.99
2 Sára Mátó HUN 58.49
3 Sara Gallego ESP 58.62 SB
4 Mariya Buryak UKR 58.81 PB
5 Gabija Galvydytė LTU 59.34
6 Eline Claeys BEL 60.92
7 Viviane Heilmann GER 61.02
- Barbora Veselá CZE DNF
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shana Grebo FRA 58.66
2 Marcey Winter GBR 58.67
3 Janka Molnár HUN 58.96
4 Tetyana Bezshyyko UKR 59.32
5 Kristýna Korelová CZE 59.35
6 Carla Garcia ESP 59.52
7 Deirdre Murray IRL 60.44
8 Maryana Shostak UKR 61.05
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristýna Korelová CZE 58.98 PB
2 Janka Molnár HUN 59.04
3 Tetyana Bezshyyko UKR 59.32
4 Carla Garcia ESP 59.90
5 Viviane Heilmann GER 60.46
6 Tina Baumgartner SUI 61.91
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shana Grebo FRA 59.15
2 Marcey Winter GBR 59.19
3 Deirdre Murray IRL 60.08
4 Barbora Veselá CZE 60.17
5 Juliana Guerreiro POR 60.53
6 Femke Frijters NED 60.53
- Lena Wernli SUI DNF
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Femke Bol NED 58.47
2 Gabija Galvydytė LTU 58.84 SB
3 Sara Gallego ESP 59.09
4 Mariya Buryak UKR 59.56 PB
5 Lena Pressler AUT 60.53
6 Grieta Griezīte LAT 62.61
U20 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sára Mátó HUN 59.47
2 Maryana Shostak UKR 60.64
3 Eline Claeys BEL 60.90
4 Ludivine Aubert FRA 61.00
5 Emma Silvestri ITA 61.61
6 Frida Hämäläinen FIN 61.83
7 Leyla Yanardağ TUR 63.74 SB
U20 High Jump Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR 1.92
1.751.801.841.871.901.922.02
OOOOOOXXX
2 Adelina Khalikova ANA 1.90 =WYL PB
1.701.751.801.841.871.901.92
OOOOXOXXOXXX
3 Natalya Spiridonova ANA 1.87
1.751.801.841.871.90
OOOXXOXXX
4 Lavinja Jürgens GER 1.84 =PB
1.751.801.841.87
OOOXXX
5 Bára Sajdoková CZE 1.84
1.701.751.801.841.87
OOXOXOXXX
5 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.84 =SB
1.701.751.801.841.87
OOXOXOXXX
7 Panayióta Dósi GRE 1.84 PB
1.751.801.841.87
OOXXOXXX
8 Lia Apostolovski SLO 1.80
1.701.751.801.84
OOOXXX
8 Jessica Kähärä FIN 1.80
1.701.751.801.84
OOOXXX
8 Idea Pieroni ITA 1.80
1.701.751.801.84
OOOXXX
11 Zita Goossens BEL 1.80
1.701.751.801.84
OOXOXXX
12 Olena Zhmur UKR 1.80 SB
1.701.751.801.84
OOXXOXXX
U20 High Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR 1.81
1.781.81
OO
1 Adelina Khalikova ANA 1.81
1.701.741.781.81
OOOO
3 Lavinja Jürgens GER 1.81
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOXOOO
4 Zita Goossens BEL 1.81
1.701.741.781.81
OOOXO
4 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.81
1.701.741.781.81
OOOXO
4 Lia Apostolovski SLO 1.81 PB
1.701.741.781.81
OOOXO
7 Jessica Kähärä FIN 1.81
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXOXO
7 Natalya Spiridonova ANA 1.81
1.741.781.81
XOOXO
7 Idea Pieroni ITA 1.81 =PB
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXOXO
10 Bára Sajdoková CZE 1.81
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOOXXO
11 Panayióta Dósi GRE 1.81
1.701.741.781.81
OOXOXXO
12 Olena Zhmur UKR 1.78
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOOXXX
13 Sarah Van Beilen NED 1.78
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXOXXX
14 Sara Lucić BIH 1.78 SB
1.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXXOXXX
15 Rebecca Pavan ITA 1.74
1.651.701.741.78
OOOXXX
15 Mariya Kochanova ANA 1.74
1.701.741.78
OOXXX
17 Denisa Pešová CZE 1.74
1.651.701.741.78
OOXOXXX
17 Zane Zemīte LAT 1.74
1.651.701.741.78
OOXOXXX
19 Gintare Tirevičiūtė LTU 1.74
1.651.701.741.78
OXOXOXXX
20 Rümeysa Ökdem TUR 1.70
1.651.701.74
OOXXX
20 Wiktoria Miąso POL 1.70
1.651.701.74
OOXXX
20 Maike Schuster GER 1.70
1.651.701.74
OOXXX
23 Klara Frykholm SWE 1.70
1.651.701.74
XOOXXX
24 Nadine Odermatt SUI 1.70
1.651.701.74
OXOXXX
U20 Pole Vault Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aksana Gataullina ANA 4.36 SB
4.264.364.46
OXOXXX
2 Marie-Julie Bonnin FRA 4.16 PB
3.914.064.164.26
OOOXXX
3 Elien Vekemans BEL 4.16
3.914.064.164.26
XOXXOXOXXX
4 Krystsina Kantsavenka BLR 4.16
4.064.164.26
XOXXOXXX
5 Lauré Scheutzow GER 4.06
3.914.064.16
OXOXXX
6 Maria Roberta Gherca ITA 3.91
3.914.06
OXXX
6 Gabriella Jönsson SWE 3.91
3.914.06
OXXX
6 Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow GER 3.91
3.914.06
OXXX
9 Ariádni Adamopoúlou GRE 3.91
3.914.06
XOXXX
9 Louise Greco FRA 3.91
3.914.06
XOXXX
11 Anna Łyko POL 3.91
3.914.064.16
XXOXPXX
11 Karolina Wejman POL 3.91
3.914.064.16
XXOXPXX
- Saga Andersson FIN NH
4.06
XXX
- Elina Giallurachis FRA NH
3.91
XXX
- Andrina Hodel SUI NH
4.06
XXX
- Tereza Schejbalová CZE NH
3.91
XXX
U20 Pole Vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aksana Gataullina ANA 4.15
4.15
O
2 Elien Vekemans BEL 4.05
3.703.904.05
OOO
2 Marie-Julie Bonnin FRA 4.05
3.703.904.05
OOO
4 Lauré Scheutzow GER 4.05
3.703.904.05
XOOO
4 Tereza Schejbalová CZE 4.05 =PB
3.703.904.05
XOOO
6 Krystsina Kantsavenka BLR 4.05
3.904.05
OXO
6 Andrina Hodel SUI 4.05
4.05
XO
8 Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow GER 4.05
3.703.904.05
OOXXO
9 Karolina Wejman POL 4.05
3.703.904.05
XOOXXO
9 Ariádni Adamopoúlou GRE 4.05
3.904.05
XOXXO
9 Elina Giallurachis FRA 4.05
3.703.904.05
OXOXXO
12 Gabriella Jönsson SWE 3.90
3.703.904.05
OOXXX
12 Louise Greco FRA 3.90
3.703.904.05
OOXXX
12 Saga Andersson FIN 3.90
3.904.05
OXXX
12 Maria Roberta Gherca ITA 3.90
3.703.904.05
OOXXX
12 Anna Łyko POL 3.90
3.703.904.05
OOXXX
17 Michal Tocker ISR 3.90
3.703.904.05
XOXOXXX
18 Marleen Mülla EST 3.90 =PB
3.503.703.904.05
OXOXXOXXX
19 Sandra Barrios ESP 3.70
3.503.703.90
OOXXX
19 Minttu Koskiaho FIN 3.70
3.703.90
OXXX
19 Kiia Jullenmaa FIN 3.70
3.703.90
OXXX
22 Patricia Millana ESP 3.70 =SB
3.503.703.90
XXOOXXX
- Ana Carrasco ESP NH
3.70
XXX
- Mesure Tutku Yılmaz TUR NH
3.90
XXX
- Freya Leni Wildgrube GER NH
3.90
XXX
U20 Long Jump Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Larissa Iapichino ITA 6.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.93 / -1.06.37 / -0.26.33 / -1.06.51 / -0.96.58 / 1.26.53 / -0.9
2 Tilde Johansson SWE 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.4X / -0.56.32 / 1.26.26 / -1.36.52 / -0.56.04 / -2.6
3 Holly Mills GBR 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.32 / -1.36.48 / 0.66.50 / -0.9X / -0.1X / -1.46.38 / -1.7
4 Linda Suchá CZE 6.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.06 / 0.96.26 / -1.5X / -0.66.02 / 0.76.10 / -1.85.89 / 0.8
5 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.86.14 / 0.76.21 / -0.95.99 / -1.15.91 / 0.8X / 1.1
6 Ayele Gerken GER 6.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.16 / -0.56.01 / -0.36.20 / -1.06.13 / -1.56.16 / -1.2X / -0.2
7 Josie Oliarnyk GBR 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.11 / -1.06.14 / 0.4X / 0.05.86 / -1.9X / -0.55.94 / -0.6
8 Lea Sophie Klik GER 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.03 / -0.36.10 / 0.16.14 / -0.7X / -1.75.93 / 0.55.96 / 0.7
9 Emma Piffaretti SUI 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.1X / -0.66.04 / -0.3
10 Klaudia Endrész HUN 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.74 / -1.75.86 / 0.52.28 / -0.7
11 Maelly Dalmat FRA 5.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / 1.2X / 0.8X / -0.3
- Annik Kälin SUI DNS
U20 Long Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Larissa Iapichino ITA 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1
6.50 / 1.0
2 Tilde Johansson SWE 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1
6.48 / 1.1
3 Emma Piffaretti SUI 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 0.66.29 / 0.86.21 / 0.5
4 Holly Mills GBR 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 2.8X / 0.1P / 0.0
5 Maelly Dalmat FRA 6.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.24 / 0.56.12 / 1.6P / 0.0
6 Ayele Gerken GER 6.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.55.82 / 1.46.24 / 1.4
7 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 6.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.23 / -1.05.89 / 1.56.18 / 1.3
8 Linda Suchá CZE 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 2.1X / 1.06.12 / 0.8
9 Annik Kälin SUI 6.17 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.17 / 0.94.49 / 1.6P / 0.0
10 Josie Oliarnyk GBR 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.46.12 / 1.9X / 0.9
11 Klaudia Endrész HUN 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / 1.3X / 1.66.01 / 0.8
12 Lea Sophie Klik GER 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.16.10 / 1.05.99 / 0.6
13 Ruby Millet IRL 6.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 1.76.09 / 1.75.99 / 0.9
14 Barbora Hůlková CZE 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 2.35.85 / 1.35.96 / 1.1
15 Veronica Crida ITA 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 0.75.93 / 0.55.94 / 1.2
16 Leonie Cambours FRA 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 0.85.93 / 1.5
17 Tereza Elena Šínová CZE 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.85.69 / 0.75.91 / 0.6
18 Lishanna Ilves EST 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 1.3X / 1.33.76 / 1.8
19 Lucie Kienast GER 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / 0.6X / 1.3X / 1.2
20 Alessia Danelli SUI 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.75.83 / 1.6X / 0.7
20 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.83 / 0.4X / 0.9
22 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 2.15.69 / 0.55.75 / -0.4
23 Tiphaine Mauchant FRA 5.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / 1.05.75 / 1.3
- Palina Zlotnikava BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 0.3X / 0.5
U20 Triple Jump Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 14.00 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.00 / -2.413.67 / -1.513.76 / 0.313.57 / 0.5P / 0.013.60 / 0.6
2 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.06 / 0.413.42 / -2.013.81 / 0.912.95 / 0.913.03 / -0.9X / 0.4
3 Rūta Lasmane LAT 13.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.48 / -3.1X / -0.813.21 / 0.113.44 / -0.513.25 / 0.4X / 0.2
4 Kira Wittmann GER 13.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.01 / 0.913.17 / -0.7X / -0.5X / -1.5X / 0.413.06 / 0.7
5 Eva Pepelnak SLO 13.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.08 / 0.512.88 / -1.513.16 / -0.112.64 / -0.213.10 / -0.2X / 0.5
6 Mariya Privalova ANA 13.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.90 / -1.312.90 / -1.2X / -1.512.64 / -0.913.11 / 0.513.05 / 0.5
7 Jessica Kähärä FIN 12.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.212.49 / 1.112.90 / -0.712.82 / 0.112.87 / -0.7X / -0.4
8 Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU 12.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.912.60 / -0.612.35 / 0.1X / 2.4X / 0.9X / -1.4
9 Viktória Áts HUN 12.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.57 / -1.3X / -0.412.29 / -0.1
10 Tene Cisse FRA 12.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.52 / -2.112.30 / 1.0
11 Veronica Zanon ITA 12.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.75 / 0.312.19 / -0.312.06 / -0.3
- Esra Yilmaz TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.4X / -1.7X / -0.6
U20 Triple Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 13.76
Attempt 1Att 1
13.76 / -1.1
2 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 13.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.2X / 0.213.63 / -1.5
3 Rūta Lasmane LAT 13.24
Attempt 1Att 1
13.24 / -1.4
4 Mariya Privalova ANA 13.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.87 / -2.0X / -1.113.03 / -2.0
5 Esra Yilmaz TUR 13.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / -1.413.00 / -0.512.81 / -1.1
6 Kira Wittmann GER 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.98 / -0.812.95 / -1.212.86 / -2.5
7 Eva Pepelnak SLO 12.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.9X / -1.412.91 / -2.1
8 Jessica Kähärä FIN 12.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.88 / -1.012.51 / -0.2X / -1.5
9 Viktória Áts HUN 12.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.32 / -0.612.01 / -0.212.87 / 0.5
10 Tene Cisse FRA 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.78 / -0.6X / -0.5
11 Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.45 / -1.312.73 / 0.612.60 / -1.9
12 Veronica Zanon ITA 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.712.69 / -1.112.55 / -2.0
13 Emma Maštalířová CZE 12.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.55 / -0.712.37 / -2.1X / 1.0
14 Camilla Vigato ITA 12.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.32 / -2.012.52 / 0.412.40 / -1.5
15 Neja Omanovič SLO 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34 / -1.812.26 / -1.112.42 / -1.0
16 Olivia Bojang SWE 12.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / -1.512.04 / -1.7
17 Kristina Jasauskaite LTU 11.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.61 / -1.611.89 / -0.1X / 0.1
- Ariana Kuzmanova BUL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.0X / -0.4X / -0.6
- Lily Hulland GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.4X / -0.5X / -1.3
U20 Shot Put Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorinde van Klinken NED 17.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.3915.8015.7016.2316.6915.90
2 Pınar Akyol TUR 16.19 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8215.10X14.2215.5516.19
3 Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir ISL 15.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.2515.4115.3814.64X15.65
4 Ashley Bologna FRA 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.54X15.17XX14.44
5 Yelizaveta Dorts BLR 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.3815.3715.30XXX
6 Ewa Różańska POL 15.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.19X15.32XXX
7 Tetyana Kravchenko UKR 15.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.8515.2314.47XXX
8 Hanna Khopyak UKR 14.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.7614.6014.8014.3313.5114.30
9 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba FRA 14.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.80XX
10 Sarah Omoregie GBR 14.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6714.69X
11 Jule Steuer GER 14.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8014.2814.65
12 Kaisu Eskelinen FIN 14.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.42X
U20 Shot Put Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorinde van Klinken NED 16.90
Attempt 1Att 1
16.90
2 Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir ISL 15.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0415.0815.85
3 Ashley Bologna FRA 15.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.2215.61
4 Yelizaveta Dorts BLR 15.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5114.9715.45
5 Pınar Akyol TUR 15.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.27XX
6 Jule Steuer GER 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8515.1714.75
7 Sarah Omoregie GBR 15.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1014.91X
8 Ewa Różańska POL 14.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2514.9814.95
9 Tetyana Kravchenko UKR 14.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9414.9414.89
10 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba FRA 14.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.04X14.94
11 Kaisu Eskelinen FIN 14.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3914.8914.25
12 Hanna Khopyak UKR 14.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7813.7214.83
13 María Maggoúlia GRE 14.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.83X14.78
14 Axelina Johansson SWE 14.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7014.3813.57
15 Maryia Sikorskaya BLR 14.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0814.5014.52
16 Karina Yehinian BLR 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1114.2313.93
17 Serena Vincent GBR 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6014.2113.98
18 Miryam Mazenauer SUI 14.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1013.9414.11
19 Caisa-Marie Lindfors SWE 14.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0114.0612.71
20 Tjaša Križan SLO 13.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8713.2913.58
21 Urtė Bačianskaitė LTU 13.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3113.82X
22 Vanessa Fust SUI 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3012.9313.39
23 Styliana Kyriakidou CYP 13.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8213.2213.05
24 Natália Váleková SVK 12.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.88X12.55
25 Laura Trašanov EST 12.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX12.83
26 Jenny Nzounda NED 10.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X8.1110.05
- Ioana Diana Tiganasu ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Discus Throw Women - Final
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alida van Daalen NED 55.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.3252.59X53.7255.92X
2 Özlem Becerek TUR 54.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X54.0153.0254.17XX
3 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba FRA 53.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.0548.16X51.4853.22X
4 Caisa-Marie Lindfors SWE 53.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.5752.3353.0852.49X50.80
5 Janneke Pluimes NED 52.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.2549.97X50.7452.38X
6 Darya Harkusha UKR 50.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.0347.4749.7650.9848.63X
7 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen DEN 50.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.8748.7847.08X50.53X
8 Ella Andersson SWE 48.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.58X47.73X46.8747.74
9 Daniella Persson SWE 47.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9047.1546.17
10 Sandy Uhlig GER 46.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5646.4644.16
11 Elisabeth Rosvold NOR 46.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8946.36X
12 Volha Darakhovich BLR 45.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.18X44.46
U20 Discus Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Özlem Becerek TUR 53.19
Attempt 1Att 1
53.19
2 Janneke Pluimes NED 52.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.66X52.28
3 Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba FRA 51.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.00X51.56
4 Alida van Daalen NED 51.29
Attempt 1Att 1
51.29
5 Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen DEN 49.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX49.94
6 Ella Andersson SWE 49.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.0447.1049.59
7 Caisa-Marie Lindfors SWE 49.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.5944.89
8 Elisabeth Rosvold NOR 49.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3448.35X
9 Daniella Persson SWE 49.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5949.2248.13
10 Darya Harkusha UKR 49.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.46X49.12
11 Sandy Uhlig GER 48.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.0548.9148.93
12 Volha Darakhovich BLR 48.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1948.9046.68
13 Antonia Kinzel GER 48.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.8147.4248.36
14 Ivanilda Lopes POR 48.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.5442.9548.47
15 Jorinde van Klinken NED 47.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX47.67
16 Michelle Santer GER 46.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4846.7543.85
17 Lotta Flatum Fallingen NOR 46.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0544.9546.64
18 Hana Urankar SLO 45.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2045.9643.85
19 Ioana Diana Tiganasu ROU 45.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.83XX
20 Valeriya Deykun UKR 44.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.90X
21 Sonata Rudyte LTU 44.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.0444.59X
22 Silja Ahonen FIN 42.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX42.98
U20 Hammer Throw Women - Final
20.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriya Ivanenko UKR 65.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.2965.4363.17X65.3365.83
2 Samantha Borutta GER 63.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X62.8560.4263.5361.4261.02
3 Zsanett Németh HUN 61.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X61.1260.6461.99X60.20
4 Charlotte Williams GBR 61.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.2459.8959.2759.2760.1856.16
5 Stavroúla Kosmídou GRE 60.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.88X60.2760.0959.1760.87
6 Lise Lotte Jepsen DEN 59.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.35X56.8057.5459.90X
7 Charlotte Payne GBR 59.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.7059.6157.62XXX
8 Ana Adela Stanciu ROU 59.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.02X56.63XX56.17
9 Gema Marti ESP 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.92X55.64
10 Tatsiana Ramanouvich BLR 58.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.6852.89X
11 Anna Korobova ANA 57.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.9557.8157.77
- Sara Killinen FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Killinen FIN 63.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
63.49
2 Valeriya Ivanenko UKR 63.36
Attempt 1Att 1
63.36
3 Samantha Borutta GER 61.51
Attempt 1Att 1
61.51
4 Lise Lotte Jepsen DEN 61.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
59.0461.10
5 Charlotte Williams GBR 61.01
Attempt 1Att 1
61.01
6 Zsanett Németh HUN 60.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.66PP
7 Gema Marti ESP 60.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.7260.4759.54
8 Tatsiana Ramanouvich BLR 60.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5660.0658.27
9 Ana Adela Stanciu ROU 60.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.02XX
10 Anna Korobova ANA 59.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.7259.37X
11 Stavroúla Kosmídou GRE 59.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.3352.3458.89
12 Charlotte Payne GBR 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.9257.51
13 Ewa Różańska POL 58.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.58X58.80
14 Juliette Ciofani FRA 58.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.39XX
15 Julia Kivinen FIN 57.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.86XX
16 Katsiaryna Valadkevich BLR 57.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.9557.8256.78
17 Lina Čater SLO 57.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.0357.13X
18 Lilla Brandl HUN 56.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.7556.54X
19 Ezgi Sayan TUR 56.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.8156.4055.12
20 Annika Emily Kelly EST 56.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.0055.3356.35
21 Nancy Randig GER 56.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.33XX
22 Mariana Pestana POR 54.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.86X
23 Miranda Tcheutchoua IRL 53.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.0953.94
24 Olena Khamaza UKR 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.4451.19
25 Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya BLR 53.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.9953.25
26 Olivia Fromm GER 51.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX51.22
U20 Javelin Throw Women - Final
21.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carolina Visca ITA 56.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.3856.3955.6254.7755.3056.48
2 Julia Ulbricht GER 54.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.0553.3852.2754.98X54.32
3 Gedly Tugi EST 54.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.3552.4750.9452.3653.5854.52
4 Elína Tzénggo GRE 53.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.5251.34X51.1353.9953.68
5 Federica Botter ITA 53.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X50.4047.1545.9553.0347.52
6 Leonie Tröger GER 52.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X46.9750.4948.54X52.02
7 Ivana Koktavá CZE 51.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
43.9947.8850.1751.6850.03X
8 Elisabeth Hafenrichter GER 51.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.98X50.1349.6451.2247.33
9 Sofia Pölkky FIN 50.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.7244.1650.01
10 Yuliya Makeyeva BLR 48.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.37X48.13
11 Julia Valtanen FIN 47.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.58XX
12 Margaríta Tsoukalá GRE 47.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2046.73X
13 Zoja Šušteršič SLO 24.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.64PP
U20 Javelin Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julia Ulbricht GER 55.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
55.55
2 Carolina Visca ITA 54.40
Attempt 1Att 1
54.40
3 Gedly Tugi EST 53.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
53.83
4 Leonie Tröger GER 53.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
50.5753.27
5 Julia Valtanen FIN 53.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
46.3753.21
6 Elína Tzénggo GRE 53.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
50.2253.17
7 Ivana Koktavá CZE 52.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0848.9752.69
8 Elisabeth Hafenrichter GER 52.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9449.9652.52
9 Yuliya Makeyeva BLR 52.49
Attempt 1Att 1
52.49
10 Federica Botter ITA 52.29
Attempt 1Att 1
52.29
11 Margaríta Tsoukalá GRE 51.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.33X44.92
12 Zoja Šušteršič SLO 51.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.1648.5950.29
13 Mirta Kulišić CRO 50.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3