SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Lisbon - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aras Kaya TUR 30:10
2 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 30:21
3 Julien Wanders SUI 30:25
4 Andrew Butchart GBR 30:38
5 Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu GER 30:39
6 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 30:41
7 Isaac Kimeli BEL 30:46
8 Ben Connor GBR 30:47
9 Jonas Raess SUI 30:53
10 Antonio Abadía ESP 30:57
11 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 30:57
12 Ildar Nadyrov ANA 30:57
13 Carlos Mayo ESP 31:05
14 Simon Boch GER 31:07
15 Sezgin Ataç TUR 31:08
16 Rinas Akhmadeyev ANA 31:08
17 Seán Tobin IRL 31:11
18 Yann Schrub FRA 31:12
19 Fernando Carro ESP 31:17
20 André Pereira POR 31:22
21 Kristian Jones GBR 31:23
22 Lahsene Bouchikhi BEL 31:24
23 Michael Somers BEL 31:25
24 Didrik Tønseth NOR 31:25
25 Patrick Dever GBR 31:29
26 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR 31:31
27 Daniel Lundgren SWE 31:32
28 Miguel Marques POR 31:32
29 Stan Niesten NED 31:34
30 Luís Saraiva POR 31:34
31 Ali Kaya TUR 31:34
32 Mike Foppen NED 31:40
33 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 31:42
34 Mikael Ekvall SWE 31:42
35 Adam Hickey GBR 31:46
36 Azeddine Habz FRA 31:47
37 Ivan Strebkov UKR 31:51
38 Andreas Vojta AUT 31:52
39 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 31:56
40 Adhanom Abraha SWE 31:58
41 Nekagenet Crippa ITA 32:00
42 Michele Fontana ITA 32:03
43 Tom Evans GBR 32:04
44 Yolo Nikolov BUL 32:16
45 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 32:17
46 Ådne Andersen NOR 32:18
47 Johannes Motschmann GER 32:24
48 Said El Otmani ITA 32:26
49 Dmytro Siruk UKR 32:26
50 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen DEN 32:27
51 Conor Bradley IRL 32:28
52 Hamid Ben Daoud ESP 32:31
53 Abderrazak Charik FRA 32:32
54 Hugo Almeida POR 32:32
55 Rui Teixeira POR 32:39
56 Per Svela NOR 32:41
57 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 32:43
58 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 32:48
59 Frederik Ernst DEN 32:49
60 Eoin Everard IRL 32:55
61 Jakub Zemaník CZE 32:58
62 Jiří Homoláč CZE 33:00
63 Liam Brady IRL 33:01
64 Emmanuel Roudolff FRA 33:01
65 Reinis Hartmanis LAT 33:14
66 Marcus Rønn DEN 33:17
67 Jacob Sommer Simonsen DEN 33:22
68 Remigijus Kančys LTU 33:25
69 Harvey Dixon GIB 33:27
70 Damien Landers IRL 34:11
71 Karel Hussar EST 34:24
72 Christoph Graf SUI 34:26
73 Charlton Debono MLT 34:33
74 Cameron Payas GIB 34:45
75 Edgars Šumskis LAT 34:51
76 Bob Bertemes LUX 34:54
77 Jānis Višķers LAT 35:36
78 Carles Gómez Lozano AND 35:53
79 Francesc Carmona Parada AND 36:37
80 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 37:06
81 Maurice Turnock GIB 41:20
- Napoleon Solomon SWE DNF
- Olavi Allase EST DNF
- Richard Blagg GIB DNF
- Nassim Hassaous ESP DNF
- Ouassim Oumaiz ESP DNF
- Yitayew Abuhay ISR DNF
- Paulo Barbosa POR DNF
- Karl Mäe EST DNF
- Arnold Rogers GIB DNF
- Kevin Maunsell IRL DNF
- Robel Fsiha SWE 29:59DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
U23 Cross country 8.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Gressier FRA 24:17
2 Elzan Bibić SRB 24:25
3 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 24:34
4 Tadesse Getahon ISR 24:50
5 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 24:51
6 Fabien Palcau FRA 24:52
7 Jacopo De Marchi ITA 24:55
8 Mahamed Mahamed GBR 24:56
9 Oussama Lonneux BEL 24:57
10 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 24:57
11 Suldan Hassan SWE 24:58
12 Alexander Yee GBR 24:59
13 Ignacio Fontes ESP 25:01
14 Davor Aaron Bienenfeld GER 25:02
15 Markus Görger GER 25:03
16 Mohamed Mohumed GER 25:04
17 Sebastiano Parolini ITA 25:11
18 Hugo Hay FRA 25:15
19 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 25:15
20 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA 25:19
21 Guillaume Grimard BEL 25:21
22 Brian Fay IRL 25:25
23 Marek Chrascina CZE 25:26
24 John Heymans BEL 25:30
25 Jack O'Leary IRL 25:31
26 Peter Lynch IRL 25:31
27 Viktor Šinágl CZE 25:31
28 Anton Hrabovskyy UKR 25:32
29 Sol Sweeney GBR 25:32
30 Riccardo Mugnosso ITA 25:36
31 Pasquale Selvarolo ITA 25:39
32 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 25:41
33 Emil Danielsson SWE 25:43
34 Tariku Novales ESP 25:46
35 Damián Vích CZE 25:48
36 Vadym Lonskyy UKR 25:52
37 Mários Anagnóstou GRE 25:52
38 Alexandre Figueiredo POR 25:53
39 Getu Admasu ISR 25:54
40 Louis Gilavert FRA 25:55
41 Adrian Garcea ROU 25:55
42 Ahmet Alkanoğlu TUR 25:56
43 Nils Voigt GER 25:57
44 Artem Alfimov UKR 25:58
45 Sebastian Nilsson SWE 26:00
46 Nahuel Carabaña AND 26:03
47 Godadaw Belachew ISR 26:03
48 Bukayaw Malede ISR 26:04
49 Cormac Dalton IRL 26:05
50 Clement Deflandre BEL 26:06
51 Simon Sundström SWE 26:07
52 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 26:12
53 Ricardo Ferreira POR 26:12
54 Eshetu Worku ISR 26:19
55 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 26:19
56 Euan Makepeace GBR 26:21
57 Jorge Moreira POR 26:26
58 Dariusz Boratyński POL 26:26
59 Lucas Da Silva BEL 26:28
60 Emile Cairess GBR 26:34
61 Sergiy Polikarpenko ITA 26:37
62 Antti Ihamäki FIN 26:42
63 Filip Svalina CRO 26:43
64 Sergio Alegre ESP 26:47
65 Hüseyin Can TUR 26:48
66 Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds LAT 26:49
67 Dario Ivanovski MKD 26:50
68 Isaac Nader POR 26:57
69 Cristiano Borges POR 27:06
70 Kenan Sarı TUR 27:07
71 Cathal Doyle IRL 27:07
72 David McGlynn IRL 27:13
73 Mihai Cochior ROU 27:18
74 Said Mechaal ESP 27:21
75 Tobias Rattinger AUT 27:27
76 Filipe Vitorino POR 27:34
77 Hamza Ardjoun ESP 27:40
78 Fredrik Sandvik NOR 27:47
79 Bjarne Kölle SUI 27:50
80 Marius Sorin Turcu ROU 27:54
81 Dillon Cassar MLT 27:58
- Viachaslau Skudny BLR DNF
- Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU DNF
- John Millar GBR DNF
- Andrejs Bānis LAT DNF
U20 Cross Country 6.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 18:20
2 Ayetullah Aslanhan TUR 18:58
3 Efrem Gidey IRL 19:01
4 Etson Barros POR 19:05
5 Charles Hicks GBR 19:05
6 Dereje Chekole ISR 19:05
7 Omar Nuur SWE 19:18
8 Håkon Stavik NOR 19:18
9 Matthew Willis GBR 19:19
10 Flavien Szot FRA 19:20
11 Zakariya Mahamed GBR 19:20
12 Darragh McElhinney IRL 19:21
13 Pol Oriach ESP 19:23
14 Duarte Gomes POR 19:23
15 István Palkovits HUN 19:24
16 Joel Ibler Lillesø DEN 19:24
17 Anton Østdal DEN 19:25
18 Valentin Bresc FRA 19:26
19 Luca Alfieri ITA 19:27
20 Baptiste Guyon FRA 19:27
21 Miguel Moreira POR 19:29
22 Will Barnicoat GBR 19:30
23 Arthur Gervais FRA 19:32
24 Thomas McStay IRL 19:32
25 Elias Schreml GER 19:33
26 Keelan Kilrehill IRL 19:33
27 Illian Martens NED 19:33
28 Jamie Battle IRL 19:34
29 Ibrahim Buras NOR 19:35
30 Alejandro Quijada ESP 19:36
31 Hamish Armitt GBR 19:37
32 Mikołaj Czeronek POL 19:37
33 Mika Kotiranta FIN 19:38
34 Marco Zoldan ITA 19:40
35 Adisu Guadia ISR 19:40
36 Ward Leunckens BEL 19:40
37 Emil Millán de la Oliva SWE 19:41
38 Marco Fontana Granotto ITA 19:42
39 Derebe Ayele ISR 19:43
40 Magnus Tuv Myhre NOR 19:43
41 Florian Bremm GER 19:44
42 Simon Meganck BEL 19:44
43 Tim Verbaandert NED 19:47
44 Rúben Amaral POR 19:51
45 Dominik Müller GER 19:52
46 Omar Ismail SWE 19:52
47 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik NOR 19:53
48 Tim Van De Velde BEL 19:58
49 Artyom Popov ANA 19:58
50 Assaf Harari ISR 19:59
51 Enrico Vecchi ITA 20:00
52 Hicham Serroukh ESP 20:02
53 René Sasyn CZE 20:02
54 Giedrius Valinčius LTU 20:02
55 Degu Abebe ISR 20:02
56 Miguel Baidal ESP 20:05
57 Jan Pešava CZE 20:05
58 Ruben Verheyden BEL 20:05
59 Levente Szemerei HUN 20:07
60 Jonathan Hofer SUI 20:08
61 Ryan Oosting NED 20:09
62 Miguel Ribeiro POR 20:10
63 Zemenu Muchie ISR 20:12
64 Leevi Keronen FIN 20:13
65 Paul Specht GER 20:13
66 Andriy Krakovetskyy UKR 20:16
67 Robert Telpt EST 20:17
68 Job Ijtsma NED 20:18
69 Oleksandr Chornobryvyi UKR 20:19
70 Francesco Guerra ITA 20:20
71 Rojs Puks LAT 20:24
72 Matthew Stonier GBR 20:24
73 Maurice Christen SUI 20:25
74 Adam Maijo ESP 20:25
75 David Šlapák CZE 20:25
76 Shay McEvoy IRL 20:26
77 Oskari Kangasniemi FIN 20:26
78 Paul Feuerer GER 20:28
79 Vasyl Sabunyak UKR 20:29
80 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen DEN 20:33
81 Ahmet Mutlu TUR 20:37
82 Hugo de Miguel ESP 20:37
83 Tim Thull LUX 20:37
84 Łukasz Górski POL 20:41
85 Muhammet Can Çatal TUR 20:44
86 Etienne Daguinos FRA 20:46
87 Yassin Choury ITA 20:46
88 Erik Jälknäs SWE 20:47
89 Szymon Skalski POL 20:57
90 Gil Weicherding LUX 20:59
91 Martin Kováčech CZE 21:03
92 Ebbe Møller DEN 21:06
93 Łukasz Jatczak POL 21:29
94 Santis Setkovskis LAT 21:36
95 Tarık Demir TUR 21:48
96 Karlo Ciban CRO 22:00
97 Arsēnijs Kadiševs LAT 22:02
98 Abdullah Ahammad GIB 23:22
99 Edgars Pastors LAT 23:43
- Sebastian Frey AUT DNF
- Matija Rizmal SLO DNF
- Leon Berthold SUI DNF
- Nuno Pereira POR DNF
- Jeppe Risvig DEN DNF
- Julien Stalhandske SUI DNF
- Aleksander Wiącek POL DNF
- Pierre Bordeau FRA DNS
- Markus Kirk Kjeldsen DEN DNS
Cross country 8.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 26:52
2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 27:07
3 Samrawit Mengsteab SWE 27:43
4 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 27:45
5 Liv Westphal FRA 28:02
6 Jessica Judd GBR 28:05
7 Charlotte Arter GBR 28:07
8 Dulce Félix POR 28:09
9 Elena Burkard GER 28:10
10 Carla Salomé Rocha POR 28:13
11 Valeria Roffino ITA 28:34
12 Federica Sugamiele ITA 28:36
13 Abbie Donnelly GBR 28:40
14 Esma Aydemir TUR 28:43
15 Amy Griffiths GBR 28:50
16 Irene Sánchez ESP 28:50
17 Aoibhe Richardson IRL 28:52
18 Maria Sagnes Wågan NOR 28:54
19 Roxana Bîrcă ROU 28:54
20 Ciara Mageean IRL 28:58
21 Sophie Duarte FRA 29:01
22 Julia Mayer AUT 29:01
23 Deborah Schöneborn GER 29:02
24 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 29:07
25 Susana Francisco POR 29:08
26 Domenika Mayer GER 29:10
27 Ana Lozano ESP 29:16
28 Darya Mykhaylova UKR 29:18
29 Jenny Nesbitt GBR 29:18
30 Kate Avery GBR 29:23
31 María Azucena Díaz ESP 29:27
32 Nicole Egger SUI 29:34
33 Rebecca Lonedo ITA 29:36
34 María José Pérez ESP 29:42
35 Mary Mulhare IRL 29:44
36 Aurore Guerin FRA 29:48
37 Una Britton IRL 29:59
38 Remziye Erman TUR 30:10
39 Moira Stewartová CZE 30:14
40 Aude Korotchansky FRA 30:14
41 Martina Merlo ITA 30:17
42 Viktoriya Khapilina UKR 30:19
43 Cristina Espejo ESP 30:30
44 Vera Hoffmann LUX 30:34
45 Iryna Bubnyak UKR 30:38
46 Rea Iseli SUI 30:46
47 Fionnuala Ross IRL 30:50
48 Line Brandt Pedersen DEN 31:12
49 Elefthería Petrouláki GRE 31:32
50 Adelina Paulina Baltoi ROU 32:07
51 Karen Ehrenreich DEN 32:19
52 Johanna Ardel EST 33:19
53 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 34:25
- Meryem Akdağ TUR DNF
- Chiara Scherrer SUI DNF
- Silvia Oggioni ITA DNF
- Teresa Urbina ESP DNF
- Simone Glad DEN DNF
- Julia Milena Augsburger ROU DNF
U23 Cross Country 6.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 20:30
2 Jasmijn Lau NED 21:09
3 Stephanie Cotter IRL 21:15
4 Jasmijn Bakker NED 21:21
5 Federica Zanne ITA 21:24
6 Aneta Chlebiková CZE 21:25
7 Bronwen Owen GBR 21:35
8 Lisa Tertsch GER 21:41
9 Eilish Flanagan IRL 21:47
10 Cristina Ruiz ESP 21:51
11 Diane van Es NED 21:53
12 Lea Meyer GER 21:53
13 Anna Tropina ANA 21:54
14 Bohdana Semyonova UKR 21:56
15 Amelia Quirk GBR 21:57
16 Sara Christiansson SWE 22:04
17 Roisin Flanagan IRL 22:06
18 Poppy Tank GBR 22:07
19 Bahar Atalay TUR 22:12
20 Eglė Morenaitė LTU 22:14
21 Isabel Barreiro ESP 22:19
22 Laia Casajoana ESP 22:19
23 Mathilde Sénéchal FRA 22:20
24 Julie Lejarraga FRA 22:20
25 Sümeyye Erol TUR 22:21
26 Manuela Martins POR 22:23
27 Sarah Kistner GER 22:25
28 Joana Ferreira POR 22:26
29 Leila Hadji FRA 22:26
30 Uxía Pérez ESP 22:27
31 Hannah Nuttall GBR 22:28
32 Lilia Martins POR 22:36
33 Eleanor Bolton GBR 22:36
34 Laura Luengo ESP 22:40
35 Meline Rollin FRA 22:43
36 Lena Millonig AUT 22:44
37 Gaia Colli ITA 22:47
38 Fian Sweeney IRL 22:52
39 Burcu Subatan TUR 22:53
40 Marine Houel FRA 22:57
41 Leah Hanle GER 22:58
42 Viktoriya Shkurko UKR 23:06
43 Micol Majori ITA 23:10
44 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 23:14
45 Yaroslava Yastreb UKR 23:15
46 Emeline Delanis FRA 23:16
47 Claire Fagan IRL 23:16
48 Sara Monteiro POR 23:21
49 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 23:29
50 Laura Swannet BEL 23:29
51 Kamilė Vaidžiulytė LTU 23:41
52 Katarina Vukančić CRO 23:46
53 Auksė Linkutė LTU 24:08
54 Sara Duarte POR 24:10
55 Damla Çelik TUR 24:13
56 Betül Gülengül TUR 24:41
57 Sorcha McAllister IRL 24:55
58 Gintarė Juknytė LTU 25:14
- Célia Antón ESP DNF
- Cari Hughes GBR DNF
- Famke Heinst NED DNF
U20 Cross Country 4.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadia Battocletti ITA 13:58
2 Klara Lukan SLO 14:01
3 Mariana Machado POR 14:10
4 Delia Sclabas SUI 14:22
5 Zofia Dudek POL 14:22
6 Izzy Fry GBR 14:33
7 Gréta Varga HUN 14:34
8 Sibylle Häring SUI 14:35
9 Manon Trapp FRA 14:37
10 Flavie Renouard FRA 14:37
11 Saskia Millard GBR 14:37
12 Amelia Samuels GBR 14:41
13 Angela Mattevi ITA 14:42
14 Laura Valgreen Petersen DEN 14:50
15 Ludovica Cavalli ITA 14:51
16 Carla Arce ESP 14:51
17 Cera Gemmell GBR 14:53
18 Lia Lemos POR 14:57
19 Ana Egler FRA 15:01
20 Josina Papenfuß GER 15:01
21 Berenice Fulchiron FRA 15:02
22 Oliwia Sarnecka POL 15:02
23 Paula Schneiders GER 15:02
24 Emilie Renaud FRA 15:03
25 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 15:04
26 Antje Pfüller GER 15:06
27 Megan Keith GBR 15:06
28 Febe Triest BEL 15:07
29 Anneke Vortmeier GER 15:08
30 Angela Viciosa ESP 15:09
31 Claire Palou FRA 15:12
32 Anna Arnaudo ITA 15:12
33 Carina Reicht AUT 15:12
34 Bárbara Neiva POR 15:14
35 Inna Novik BLR 15:15
36 Livia Wespe SUI 15:16
37 Natalia Bielak POL 15:16
38 Blanka Dörfel GER 15:16
39 Adéla Koláčková CZE 15:16
40 Greta Karinauskaitė LTU 15:17
41 Liza Hazuchova SVK 15:18
42 Giada Licandro ITA 15:20
43 Kseniya Kuznetsova ANA 15:20
44 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy ROU 15:21
45 Olivia Mason GBR 15:27
46 Jodie McCann IRL 15:28
47 Pinja Kotinurmi FIN 15:29
48 Sıla Ergün TUR 15:30
49 Laura Pellicoro ITA 15:30
50 Camila Gomes POR 15:30
51 Paula Rakijašić CRO 15:32
52 Valentina Rosamilia SUI 15:32
53 Alina Sönning SUI 15:32
54 Emilia Mikszuta POL 15:35
55 Olimpia Breza POL 15:37
56 Maria Forero ESP 15:38
57 Janette Vänttinen FIN 15:38
58 Hatice Yıldırım TUR 15:40
59 Mónica Silva POR 15:41
60 Maite Gonzalez ESP 15:44
61 Irina Shipitsyna ANA 15:47
62 Aoife O'Cuill IRL 15:48
63 Andrea Romero ESP 15:50
64 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 15:53
65 Ivanna Kukh UKR 15:54
66 Cátia Pereira POR 15:56
67 Madalina Elena Sirbu ROU 15:56
68 Leonie Saurer SUI 15:56
69 Elena Dušková SVK 16:02
70 Elia Saura ESP 16:02
71 Mie Gam DEN 16:02
72 Klara Hansen DEN 16:04
73 Sophie Søefeldt DEN 16:05
74 Lotte Luise Seiler AUT 16:06
75 Laura Astrup DEN 16:07
76 Kateryna Onisimova UKR 16:08
77 Sarah Kelly IRL 16:10
78 Angela Veronica Olenici ROU 16:15
79 Dominyka Petraškaitė LTU 16:16
80 Elitsa Todorova BUL 16:16
81 Katharina Götschl AUT 16:20
82 Heljä-Viivi Unkila FIN 16:20
83 Tamara Severyanova UKR 16:23
84 Danielle Donegan IRL 16:24
85 Eimear Maher IRL 16:30
86 Elif Şura Özdemir TUR 16:31
87 Ayşe Ecer TUR 16:35
88 Katrine Risvig DEN 16:38
89 Margaux Bruls LUX 16:50
90 Marija Jekabsone LTU 16:54
91 Anna Marija Petrakova LAT 17:16
92 Georgiana Spiridon ROU 17:29
93 Maeve Gallagher IRL 18:08
Mixed Cross Country Relay - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Great Britain & NI (James McMurray, Jonny Davies) GBR 17:55
2 Belarus (Artsiom Kalachou, Siarhei Platonau) BLR 18:01
3 France (Yani Khelaf, Alexis Miellet) FRA 18:05
4 Spain (Sergio Jiménez, Pablo Sánchez) ESP 18:11
5 Belgium (Robin Hendrix, Eliott Crestan) BEL 18:19
6 Portugal (Paulo Rosário, Luís Monteiro) POR 18:29
8 Sweden (Andreas Kramer, Robin Rohlén) SWE 18:45
9 Lithuania (Benediktas Mickus, Simas Bertašius) LTU 18:47
10 Italy (Mohamed Zerrad, Soufiane El Kabbouri) ITA 18:54
11 Ukraine (Oleh Kayafa, Yuriy Kishchenko) UKR 19:14
12 Latvia (Jānis Razgalis, Uģis Jocis) LAT 19:20
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best