SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Lisbon - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robel Fsiha SWE 29:59
2 Aras Kaya TUR 30:10
3 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 30:21
4 Julien Wanders SUI 30:25
5 Andrew Butchart GBR 30:38
6 Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu GER 30:39
7 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 30:41
8 Isaac Kimeli BEL 30:46
9 Ben Connor GBR 30:47
10 Jonas Raess SUI 30:53
11 Antonio Abadía ESP 30:57
12 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 30:57
13 Ildar Nadyrov ANA 30:57
14 Carlos Mayo ESP 31:05
15 Simon Boch GER 31:07
16 Sezgin Ataç TUR 31:08
17 Rinas Akhmadiyev ANA 31:08
18 Seán Tobin IRL 31:11
19 Yann Schrub FRA 31:12
20 Fernando Carro ESP 31:17
21 André Pereira POR 31:22
22 Kristian Jones GBR 31:23
23 Lahsene Bouchikhi BEL 31:24
24 Michael Somers BEL 31:25
25 Didrik Tønseth NOR 31:25
26 Patrick Dever GBR 31:29
27 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR 31:31
28 Daniel Lundgren SWE 31:32
29 Miguel Marques POR 31:32
30 Stan Niesten NED 31:34
31 Luís Saraiva POR 31:34
32 Ali Kaya TUR 31:34
33 Mike Foppen NED 31:40
34 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 31:42
35 Mikael Ekvall SWE 31:42
36 Adam Hickey GBR 31:46
37 Azeddine Habz FRA 31:47
38 Ivan Strebkov UKR 31:51
39 Andreas Vojta AUT 31:52
40 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 31:56
41 Adhanom Abraha SWE 31:58
42 Nekagenet Crippa ITA 32:00
43 Michele Fontana ITA 32:03
44 Tom Evans GBR 32:04
45 Yolo Nikolov BUL 32:16
46 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 32:17
47 Ådne Andersen NOR 32:18
48 Johannes Motschmann GER 32:24
49 Said El Otmani ITA 32:26
50 Dmytro Siruk UKR 32:26
51 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen DEN 32:27
52 Conor Bradley IRL 32:28
53 Hamid Ben Daoud ESP 32:31
54 Abderrazak Charik FRA 32:32
55 Hugo Almeida POR 32:32
56 Rui Teixeira POR 32:39
57 Per Svela NOR 32:41
58 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT 32:43
59 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 32:48
60 Frederik Ernst DEN 32:49
61 Eoin Everard IRL 32:55
62 Jakub Zemaník CZE 32:58
63 Jiří Homoláč CZE 33:00
64 Liam Brady IRL 33:01
65 Emmanuel Roudolff FRA 33:01
66 Reinis Hartmanis LAT 33:14
67 Marcus Rønn DEN 33:17
68 Jacob Simonsen DEN 33:22
69 Remigijus Kančys LTU 33:25
70 Harvey Dixon GIB 33:27
71 Damien Landers IRL 34:11
72 Karel Hussar EST 34:24
73 Christoph Graf SUI 34:26
74 Charlton Debono MLT 34:33
75 Cameron Payas GIB 34:45
76 Edgars Sumskis LAT 34:51
77 Bob Bertemes LUX 34:54
78 Jānis Višķers LAT 35:36
79 Carles Gómez Lozano AND 35:53
80 Francesc Carmona Parada AND 36:37
81 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 37:06
82 Maurice Turnock GIB 41:20
- Kevin Maunsell IRL DNF
- Paulo Barbosa POR DNF
- Napoleon Solomon SWE DNF
- Karl Mäe EST DNF
- Ouassim Oumaiz ESP DNF
- Arnold Rogers GIB DNF
- Nassim Hassaous ESP DNF
- Richard Blagg GIB DNF
- Olavi Allase EST DNF
- Yitayew Abuhay ISR DNF
U23 Cross country 8.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Gressier FRA 24:17
2 Elzan Bibic SRB 24:25
3 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 24:34
4 Tadesse Getahon ISR 24:50
5 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 24:51
6 Fabien Palcau FRA 24:52
7 Jacopo De Marchi ITA 24:55
8 Mahamed Mahamed GBR 24:56
9 Oussama Lonneux BEL 24:57
10 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 24:57
11 Suldan Hassan SWE 24:58
12 Alexander Yee GBR 24:59
13 Ignacio Fontes ESP 25:01
14 Davor Aaron Bienenfeld GER 25:02
15 Markus Görger GER 25:03
16 Mohamed Mohumed GER 25:04
17 Sebastiano Parolini ITA 25:11
18 Hugo Hay FRA 25:15
19 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 25:15
20 Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier FRA 25:19
21 Guillaume Grimard BEL 25:21
22 Brian Fay IRL 25:25
23 Marek Chrascina CZE 25:26
24 John Heymans BEL 25:30
25 Jack O'Leary IRL 25:31
26 Peter Lynch IRL 25:31
27 Viktor Šinágl CZE 25:31
28 Anton Hrabovskyy UKR 25:32
29 Sol Sweeney GBR 25:32
30 Riccardo Mugnosso ITA 25:36
31 Pasquale Selvarolo ITA 25:39
32 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 25:41
33 Emil Danielsson SWE 25:43
34 Tariku Novales ESP 25:46
35 Damián Vích CZE 25:48
36 Vadym Lonskyy UKR 25:52
37 Mários Anagnóstou GRE 25:52
38 Alexandre Figueiredo POR 25:53
39 Getu Admasu ISR 25:54
40 Louis Gilavert FRA 25:55
41 Adrian Garcea ROU 25:55
42 Ahmet Alkanoğlu TUR 25:56
43 Nils Voigt GER 25:57
44 Artem Alfimov UKR 25:58
45 Sebastian Nilsson SWE 26:00
46 Nahuel Carabaña AND 26:03
47 Godadaw Belachew ISR 26:03
48 Bukayaw Malede ISR 26:04
49 Cormac Dalton IRL 26:05
50 Clement Deflandre BEL 26:06
51 Simon Sundström SWE 26:07
52 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 26:12
53 Ricardo Ferreira POR 26:12
54 Eshetu Worku ISR 26:19
55 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 26:19
56 Euan Makepeace GBR 26:21
57 Jorge Moreira POR 26:26
58 Dariusz Boratyński POL 26:26
59 Lucas Da Silva BEL 26:28
60 Emile Cairess GBR 26:34
61 Sergiy Polikarpenko ITA 26:37
62 Antti Ihamäki FIN 26:42
63 Filip Svalina CRO 26:43
64 Sergio Alegre ESP 26:47
65 Hüseyin Can TUR 26:48
66 Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds LAT 26:49
67 Dario Ivanovski MKD 26:50
68 Isaac Nader POR 26:57
69 Cristiano Borges POR 27:06
70 Kenan Sarı TUR 27:07
71 Cathal Doyle IRL 27:07
72 David McGlynn IRL 27:13
73 Mihai Cochior ROU 27:18
74 Said Mechaal ESP 27:21
75 Tobias Rattinger AUT 27:27
76 Filipe Vitorino POR 27:34
77 Hamza Ardjoun ESP 27:40
78 Fredrik Sandvik NOR 27:47
79 Bjarne Kölle SUI 27:50
80 Marius Sorin Turcu ROU 27:54
81 Dillon Cassar MLT 27:58
- John Millar GBR DNF
- Andrejs Bānis LAT DNF
- Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU DNF
- Viachaslau Skudny BLR DNF
U20 Cross Country 6.3km Men - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 18:20
2 Ayetullah Aslanhan TUR 18:58
3 Efrem Gidey IRL 19:01
4 Etson Barros POR 19:05
5 Charles Hicks GBR 19:05
6 Dereje Chekole ISR 19:05
7 Omar Nuur SWE 19:18
8 Håkon Stavik NOR 19:18
9 Matthew Willis GBR 19:19
10 Flavien Szot FRA 19:20
11 Zakariya Mahamed GBR 19:20
12 Darragh McElhinney IRL 19:21
13 Pol Oriach ESP 19:23
14 Duarte Gomes POR 19:23
15 István Palkovits HUN 19:24
16 Joel Ibler Lillesø DEN 19:24
17 Anton Østdal DEN 19:25
18 Valentin Bresc FRA 19:26
19 Luca Alfieri ITA 19:27
20 Baptiste Guyon FRA 19:27
21 Miguel Moreira POR 19:29
22 Will Barnicoat GBR 19:30
23 Arthur Gervais FRA 19:32
24 Thomas McStay IRL 19:32
25 Elias Schreml GER 19:33
26 Keelan Kilrehill IRL 19:33
27 Illian Martens NED 19:33
28 Jamie Battle IRL 19:34
29 Ibrahim Buras NOR 19:35
30 Alejandro Quijada ESP 19:36
31 Hamish Armitt GBR 19:37
32 Mikołaj Czeronek POL 19:37
33 Mika Kotiranta FIN 19:38
34 Marco Zoldan ITA 19:40
35 Adisu Guadia ISR 19:40
36 Ward Leunckens BEL 19:40
37 Emil Millán de la Oliva SWE 19:41
38 Marco Fontana Granotto ITA 19:42
39 Derebe Ayele ISR 19:43
40 Magnus Tuv Myhre NOR 19:43
41 Florian Bremm GER 19:44
42 Simon Meganck BEL 19:44
43 Tim Verbaandert NED 19:47
44 Rúben Amaral POR 19:51
45 Dominik Müller GER 19:52
46 Omar Ismail SWE 19:52
47 Jonatan Vedvik NOR 19:53
48 Tim Van De Velde BEL 19:58
49 Artyom Popov ANA 19:58
50 Assaf Harari ISR 19:59
51 Enrico Vecchi ITA 20:00
52 Hicham Serroukh ESP 20:02
53 René Sasyn CZE 20:02
54 Giedrius Valinčius LTU 20:02
55 Degu Abebe ISR 20:02
56 Miguel Baidal ESP 20:05
57 Jan Pešava CZE 20:05
58 Ruben Verheyden BEL 20:05
59 Levente Szemerei HUN 20:07
60 Jonathan Hofer SUI 20:08
61 Ryan Oosting NED 20:09
62 Miguel Ribeiro POR 20:10
63 Zemenu Muchie ISR 20:12
64 Leevi Keronen FIN 20:13
65 Paul Specht GER 20:13
66 Andriy Krakovetskyy UKR 20:16
67 Robert Telpt EST 20:17
68 Job Ijtsma NED 20:18
69 Oleksandr Chornobryvyi UKR 20:19
70 Francesco Guerra ITA 20:20
71 Rojs Puks LAT 20:24
72 Matthew Stonier GBR 20:24
73 Maurice Christen SUI 20:25
74 Adam Maijo ESP 20:25
75 David Šlapák CZE 20:25
76 Shay McEvoy IRL 20:26
77 Oskari Kangasniemi FIN 20:26
78 Paul Feuerer GER 20:28
79 Vasyl Sabunyak UKR 20:29
80 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen DEN 20:33
81 Ahmet Mutlu TUR 20:37
82 Hugo de Miguel ESP 20:37
83 Tim Thull LUX 20:37
84 Łukasz Górski POL 20:41
85 Muhammet Can Çatal TUR 20:44
86 Etienne Daguinos FRA 20:46
87 Yassin Choury ITA 20:46
88 Erik Jälknäs SWE 20:47
89 Szymon Skalski POL 20:57
90 Gil Weicherding LUX 20:59
91 Martin Kováčech CZE 21:03
92 Ebbe Møller DEN 21:06
93 Łukasz Jatczak POL 21:29
94 Santis Setkovskis LAT 21:36
95 Tarık Demir TUR 21:48
96 Karlo Ciban CRO 22:00
97 Arsenijs Kadiševs LAT 22:02
98 Abdullah Ahammad GIB 23:22
99 Edgars Pastors LAT 23:43
- Markus Kirk Kjeldsen DEN DNS
- Pierre Bordeau FRA DNS
- Aleksander Wiącek POL DNF
- Julien Stalhandske SUI DNF
- Jeppe Risvig DEN DNF
- Nuno Pereira POR DNF
- Leon Berthold SUI DNF
- Matija Rizmal SLO DNF
- Sebastian Frey AUT DNF
Cross country 8.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 26:52
2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 27:07
3 Samrawit Mengsteab SWE 27:43
4 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 27:45
5 Liv Westphal FRA 28:02
6 Jessica Judd GBR 28:05
7 Charlotte Arter GBR 28:07
8 Dulce Félix POR 28:09
9 Elena Burkard GER 28:10
10 Carla Salomé Rocha POR 28:13
11 Valeria Roffino ITA 28:34
12 Federica Sugamiele ITA 28:36
13 Abbie Donnelly GBR 28:40
14 Esma Aydemir TUR 28:43
15 Amy Griffiths GBR 28:50
16 Irene Sánchez ESP 28:50
17 Aoibhe Richardson IRL 28:52
18 Maria Sagnes Wågan NOR 28:54
19 Roxana Bârcă ROU 28:54
20 Ciara Mageean IRL 28:58
21 Sophie Duarte FRA 29:01
22 Julia Mayer AUT 29:01
23 Deborah Schöneborn GER 29:02
24 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 29:07
25 Susana Francisco POR 29:08
26 Domenika Mayer GER 29:10
27 Ana Lozano ESP 29:16
28 Darya Mykhaylova UKR 29:18
29 Jenny Nesbitt GBR 29:18
30 Kate Avery GBR 29:23
31 Azucena Díaz ESP 29:27
32 Nicole Egger SUI 29:34
33 Rebecca Lonedo ITA 29:36
34 María José Pérez ESP 29:42
35 Mary Mulhare IRL 29:44
36 Aurore Guerin FRA 29:48
37 Una Britton IRL 29:59
38 Remziye Erman TUR 30:10
39 Moira Stewartová CZE 30:14
40 Aude Korotchansky FRA 30:14
41 Martina Merlo ITA 30:17
42 Viktoriya Khapilina UKR 30:19
43 Cristina Espejo ESP 30:30
44 Vera Hoffmann LUX 30:34
45 Iryna Bubnyak UKR 30:38
46 Rea Iseli SUI 30:46
47 Fionnuala Ross IRL 30:50
48 Line Brandt Pedersen DEN 31:12
49 Elefthería Petrouláki GRE 31:32
50 Adelina Paulina Baltoi ROU 32:07
51 Karen Ehrenreich DEN 32:19
52 Johanna Ardel EST 33:19
53 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 34:25
- Meryem Akdağ TUR DNF
- Chiara Scherrer SUI DNF
- Silvia Oggioni ITA DNF
- Teresa Urbina ESP DNF
- Simone Glad DEN DNF
- Julia Milena Augsburger ROU DNF
U23 Cross Country 6.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 20:30
2 Jasmijn Lau NED 21:09
3 Stephanie Cotter IRL 21:15
4 Jasmijn Bakker NED 21:21
5 Federica Zanne ITA 21:24
6 Aneta Chlebiková CZE 21:25
7 Bronwen Owen GBR 21:35
8 Lisa Tertsch GER 21:41
9 Eilish Flanagan IRL 21:47
10 Cristina Ruiz ESP 21:51
11 Diane van Es NED 21:53
12 Lea Meyer GER 21:53
13 Anna Tropina ANA 21:54
14 Bohdana Semyonova UKR 21:56
15 Amelia Quirk GBR 21:57
16 Sara Christiansson SWE 22:04
17 Roisin Flanagan IRL 22:06
18 Poppy Tank GBR 22:07
19 Bahar Atalay TUR 22:12
20 Egle Morenaite LTU 22:14
21 Isabel Barreiro ESP 22:19
22 Laia Casajoana ESP 22:19
23 Mathilde Senechal FRA 22:20
24 Julie Lejarraga FRA 22:20
25 Sümeyye Erol TUR 22:21
26 Manuela Martins POR 22:23
27 Sarah Kistner GER 22:25
28 Joana Ferreira POR 22:26
29 Leila Hadji FRA 22:26
30 Uxía Pérez ESP 22:27
31 Hannah Nuttall GBR 22:28
32 Lilia Martins POR 22:36
33 Eleanor Bolton GBR 22:36
34 Laura Luengo ESP 22:40
35 Meline Rollin FRA 22:43
36 Lena Millonig AUT 22:44
37 Gaia Colli ITA 22:47
38 Fian Sweeney IRL 22:52
39 Burcu Subatan TUR 22:53
40 Marine Houel FRA 22:57
41 Leah Hanle GER 22:58
42 Viktoriia Shkurko UKR 23:06
43 Micol Majori ITA 23:10
44 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 23:14
45 Yaroslava Yastreb UKR 23:15
46 Emeline Delanis FRA 23:16
47 Claire Fagan IRL 23:16
48 Sara Monteiro POR 23:21
49 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 23:29
50 Laura Swannet BEL 23:29
51 Kamilė Vaidžiulytė LTU 23:41
52 Katarina Vukančić CRO 23:46
53 Auksė Linkutė LTU 24:08
54 Sara Duarte POR 24:10
55 Damla Çelik TUR 24:13
56 Betül Gülengül TUR 24:41
57 Sorcha McAllister IRL 24:55
58 Gintarė Juknytė LTU 25:14
- Célia Antón ESP DNF
- Cari Hughes GBR DNF
- Famke Heinst NED DNF
- Miriam Dattke GER DNS
U20 Cross Country 4.3km Women - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadia Battocletti ITA 13:58
2 Klara Lukan SLO 14:01
3 Mariana Machado POR 14:10
4 Delia Sclabas SUI 14:22
5 Zofia Dudek POL 14:22
6 Izzy Fry GBR 14:33
7 Gréta Varga HUN 14:34
8 Sibylle Häring SUI 14:35
9 Manon Trapp FRA 14:37
10 Flavie Renouard FRA 14:37
11 Saskia Millard GBR 14:37
12 Amelia Samuels GBR 14:41
13 Angela Mattevi ITA 14:42
14 Laura Valgreen Petersen DEN 14:50
15 Ludovica Cavalli ITA 14:51
16 Carla Arce Pereira ESP 14:51
17 Cera Gemmell GBR 14:53
18 Lia Lemos POR 14:57
19 Ana Egler FRA 15:01
20 Josina Papenfuß GER 15:01
21 Berenice Fulchiron FRA 15:02
22 Oliwia Sarnecka POL 15:02
23 Paula Schneiders GER 15:02
24 Emilie Renaud FRA 15:03
25 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 15:04
26 Antje Pfüller GER 15:06
27 Megan Keith GBR 15:06
28 Febe Triest BEL 15:07
29 Anneke Vortmeier GER 15:08
30 Angela Viciosa ESP 15:09
31 Claire Palou FRA 15:12
32 Anna Arnaudo ITA 15:12
33 Carina Reicht AUT 15:12
34 Barbara Neiva POR 15:14
35 Ina Novik BLR 15:15
36 Livia Wespe SUI 15:16
37 Natalia Bielak POL 15:16
38 Blanka Dörfel GER 15:16
39 Adéla Koláčková CZE 15:16
40 Greta Karinauskaitė LTU 15:17
41 Líza Hazuchová SVK 15:18
42 Giada Licandro ITA 15:20
43 Kseniya Kuznetsova ANA 15:20
44 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy ROU 15:21
45 Olivia Mason GBR 15:27
46 Jodie McCann IRL 15:28
47 Pinja Kotinurmi FIN 15:29
48 Sıla Ergün TUR 15:30
49 Laura Pellicoro ITA 15:30
50 Camila Gomes POR 15:30
51 Paula Rakijašić CRO 15:32
52 Valentina Rosamilia SUI 15:32
53 Alina Sönning SUI 15:32
54 Emilia Mikszuta POL 15:35
55 Olimpia Breza POL 15:37
56 Maria Forero ESP 15:38
57 Janette Vänttinen FIN 15:38
58 Hatice Yıldırım TUR 15:40
59 Mónica Silva POR 15:41
60 Maite Gonzalez ESP 15:44
61 Irina Shipitsyna ANA 15:47
62 Aoife O'Cuill IRL 15:48
63 Andrea Romero ESP 15:50
64 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 15:53
65 Ivanna Kukh UKR 15:54
66 Catia Pereira POR 15:56
67 Madalina Elena Sirbu ROU 15:56
68 Leonie Saurer SUI 15:56
69 Elena Duškova SVK 16:02
70 Elia Saura ESP 16:02
71 Mie Gam DEN 16:02
72 Klara Hansen DEN 16:04
73 Sophie Søefeldt DEN 16:05
74 Lotte Luise Seiler AUT 16:06
75 Laura Astrup DEN 16:07
76 Kateryna Onisimova UKR 16:08
77 Sarah Kelly IRL 16:10
78 Angela Veronica Olenici ROU 16:15
79 Dominyka Petraškaitė LTU 16:16
80 Elitsa Todorova BUL 16:16
81 Katharina Götschl AUT 16:20
82 Heljä-Viivi Unkila FIN 16:20
83 Tamara Severianova UKR 16:23
84 Danielle Donegan IRL 16:24
85 Eimear Maher IRL 16:30
86 Elif Şura Özdemir TUR 16:31
87 Ayşe Ecer TUR 16:35
88 Katrine Risvig DEN 16:38
89 Margaux Bruls LUX 16:50
90 Marija Jekabsone LTU 16:54
91 Anna Marija Petrakova LAT 17:16
92 Georgiana Spiridon ROU 17:29
93 Maeve Gallagher IRL 18:08
Mixed Cross Country Relay - Final
08.12.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Great Britain & NI (James McMurray, Jonny Davies) GBR 17.55
2 Belarus (Artsiom Kalachou, Siarhei Platonau) BLR 18.01
3 France (Yani Khelaf, Alexis Miellet) FRA 18.05
4 Spain (Sergio Jiménez, Pablo Sánchez) ESP 18.11
5 Belgium (Robin Hendrix, Elliott Crestan) BEL 18.19
6 Portugal (Paulo Rosário, Luís Monteiro) POR 18.29
8 Sweden (Andreas Kramer, Robin Rohlén) SWE 18.45
9 Lithuania (Benediktas Mickus, Simas Bertašius) LTU 18.47
10 Italy (Mohamed Zerrad, Soufiane El Kabbouri) ITA 18.54
11 Ukraine (Oleh Kayafa, Yuriy Kishchenko) UKR 19.14
12 Latvia (Jānis Razgalis, Uģis Jocis) LAT 19.20
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best